Scout Day: CT Grind 3.6.22

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
David Alberino Jr. CT Notre Dame West Haven 2025 OF
Dylan Altermatt CT Notre Dame of West Haven 2023 1B
Jack Andrews CT Fairfield Warde 2023 2B
Jeter Andrews CT Xavier 2025 LHP
Eli Balkan CT Hopkins School 2024 OF
Vince Bibisi CT Xavier 2025 2B
Robert Black CT Jonathan Law 2024 C
Evan Blair CT Eli Whitney Technical 2022 C
Cian Carroll CT Joseph A. Foran 2024 SS
Joseph Cichowski CT Joseph A Foran 2023 OF
Billy Cole CT Hamden Hall 2026 SS
Justin Coppola CT Notre Dame West Haven 2022 SS
Connor Crowley CT Notre Dame West Haven 2023 OF
Jack Davignon CT Joseph A Foran 2023 SS
James Delaney CT Trumbull 2025 3B
Rocco DeMaio III CT Hopkins 2026 3B
Conlan Deschaine CT Foran 2023 2B
Shaun Flannery Jr CT Hamden Hall 2026 RHP
Tyler Fonck CT Jonathan law 2024 SS
Joseph Gaetano CT Joseph A. Foran 2023 OF
Noah Greco CT North Haven 2023 3B
William Gregor CT Joel Barlow High School 2025 1B
Colin Hope CT Masuk 2024 OF
Nick Hunkele CT Notre Dame West Haven 2023 RHP
Bryce Isquith CT New Milford 2023 2B
Rhys Jamali CT Staples 2024 RHP
Ryan Johnston CT Trumbull 2025 SS
Gavin Kaminski CT Joseph A. Foran 2024 LHP
Brian Kiska, Jr CT Amity Regional 2023 OF
Mason Kuchinski CT New Milford High school 2025 SS
Jack Lewis CT Amity Regional 2024 RHP
Vincent Lombardo CT Fairfield prep 2026 OF
Michael Ludovico CT Mark T. Sheehan 2025 SS
Joseph Malangone CT West Haven High School 2023 OF
Richard Martinello CT Notre Dame High School (West Haven) 2024 3B
Edward (Eddie) Nowinski CT Emmett O'Brien Technical 2024 RHP
Charlie O'Brien CT TBD 2026 OF
Kyle Parker CT Pomperaug 2025 1B
Drew Pedigo CT Amity Regional 2024 SS
Wilton Ramirez NY Inwood Academy 2025 2B
NICOLAS SCILLIA CT Hamden Hall Country Day School 2026 2B
AJ Soldra CT Amity Regional 2023 OF New Jersey Tech
Peyton Torre CT East Haven High School 2024 3B
Ryan Vallie CT East Haven 2023 SS
Trip Waldron CT Amity 2023 OF
Zach Yusko CT Darien 2024 SS
Landon Zdru CT St Joseph 2023 1B