Clayton Armah |
VA |
St. John's College |
2025 |
RHP |
Auburn |
Brayden Bachman |
VA |
Hickory |
2025 |
OF |
East Carolina |
Kaden Barmer |
MD |
Calvert Hall College |
2025 |
OF |
|
Brett Beasley |
VA |
Atlantic Shores Christian |
2025 |
SS |
East Carolina |
Camden Blank |
VA |
Spotswood |
2026 |
SS |
|
Michael Clark Breedlove |
VA |
Liberty Christian |
2026 |
C |
|
Dallas Brooks |
MD |
John Carroll |
2025 |
C |
Maryland |
Jack Bussard |
MD |
McDonogh |
2023 |
LHP |
Tulane |
Tameron Campbell |
VA |
Green Run |
2026 |
1B |
|
Casey Carpenter |
MD |
John Carroll |
2025 |
3B |
UNC Wilmington |
Camden Clem |
VA |
East Rockingham |
2026 |
3B |
|
Mason Coleman |
VA |
Brookville |
2026 |
2B |
|
Luke Craddock |
VA |
Highland School |
2025 |
1B |
East Carolina |
Sy Crider |
VA |
Broadway |
2025 |
C |
West Virginia |
Jacob Eckart |
VA |
Jefferson Forest |
2026 |
2B |
|
Landon Elder |
VA |
William Campbell |
2026 |
CF |
|
Beckett Gilleland |
VA |
Jefferson Forest |
2026 |
1B |
|
Ryan Gocio |
VA |
Ocean Lakes |
2025 |
C |
James Madison |
Miles Godwin |
MD |
Cape Henlopen (DE) |
2025 |
OF |
|
Cooper Harris |
VA |
James River (Midlothian) |
2025 |
OF |
|
Seth Harrison |
VA |
Matoaca |
2025 |
C |
|
Cayden Janney |
VA |
Jefferson Forest |
2025 |
RHP |
Virginia Military Institute |
Alex Jenkins |
VA |
East Rockingham |
2026 |
SS |
|
Will Johns |
VA |
Goochland |
2026 |
C |
|
Henry Knighton |
VA |
St. Christopher's School |
2025 |
RHP |
George Washington |
Jack Lee |
VA |
Atlee |
2026 |
OF |
|
Braeden Loving |
VA |
Mechanicsville |
2025 |
1B |
|
Cruz Luna |
MD |
ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Dylan Maddox |
VA |
Liberty Christian |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Jacob Martin |
VA |
Loudoun County |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jake Massie |
VA |
Jefferson Forest |
2026 |
OF |
|
Peyton Miller |
FL |
IMG Academy |
2025 |
3B |
Clemson |
Bryce Neely |
VA |
St. Christophers |
2025 |
OF |
Virginia |
Easton Ogle |
VA |
Benedictine |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jake Pruitt |
MD |
Archbishop Curley |
2026 |
1B |
|
Zachary Rankin |
VA |
Waynesboro |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Hayden Reed |
VA |
Abingdon |
2027 |
OF |
Virginia Tech |
Will Rhine |
MD |
John Carroll |
2025 |
SS |
Maryland |
Sam Rosand |
MD |
Landon |
2025 |
RHP |
Virginia |
Toby Rosenband |
MD |
Gilman |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cade Schuetter |
MD |
Broadneck |
2025 |
C |
Colorado State University |
Luke Smyers |
VA |
Mills Godwin |
2025 |
LHP |
Alabama |
Gray Thacker |
VA |
Matoaca |
2025 |
2B |
|
Jaidyn Thornes |
MD |
St. Pauls |
2026 |
OF |
|
Seth Tickel |
NC |
Rocky Mount Academy |
2025 |
3B |
|
Brayden Tidwell |
MD |
Sussex Central (DE) |
2025 |
C |
|
Jackson Toole |
VA |
Glen Allen |
2025 |
3B |
Longwood |
Camdyn Via |
VA |
Fluvanna County High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Aidan West |
MD |
Long Reach |
2025 |
SS |
North Carolina State |
Finn Whipple |
VA |
Douglas S. Freeman |
2025 |
OF |
Virginia |
Caleb Wood |
VA |
JR Tucker |
2025 |
OF |
|
Dylan Wood |
FL |
Clearwater |
2025 |
RHP |
Longwood |
Aidan Woods |
VA |
Abingdon |
2026 |
1B |
|
TJ Woodson |
VA |
Hanover |
2025 |
SS |
Baylor |