IA Underclass Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Anderson IA Central Dewitt 2020 LHP Palm Beach State College
Will Armstrong IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 SS Wartburg College
Caiden Barnett IA Cedar Falls 2020 SS Marshalltown CC
Jase Bauer IA Ankeny 2021 SS Central Michigan
Jake Benson IA Southeast Polk 2020 RHP Simpson College
Reece Beuter IA Dike-New Hartford 2020 RHP Dallas Baptist
Cael Boever SD Sioux City East 2021 SS Des Moines Area CC
Alec Boldt IA Iowa City Liberty 2020 1B Cornell College
Evan Borst IA Norwalk 2021 RHP Nebraska
Cael Boyd IA Ankeny 2021 OF Iowa Central CC
Adam Brauch IA Dowling Catholic 2020 SS Valparaiso
Brody Brecht IA Ankeny 2021 RHP Iowa
Ben Bryant IA Western Dubuque 2020 2B Wartburg College
Colton Butler IA Oskaloosa 2020 LHP Marshalltown CC
Tom Casey IA Dubuque Senior 2020 3B Saint Ambrose University
Gehrig Christensen IA Urbandale 2021 C Iowa
Kannon Coakley IA Maquoketa 2021 C Des Moines Area CC
Kaden Dewey IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2020 OF Simpson College
Hudson Dunwoody IA Ankeny 2020 OF Cornell College
Trey Eagle IA West Branch 2020 3B Frontier Community College
Jacob Fees IA Norwalk 2020 3B Iowa Central CC
Nile Foss IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 LHP Iowa Central CC
Elijah Frank WI Bay Port 2021 3B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Nolan Frey IA Iowa City Liberty 2020 LHP Mount Mercy University
Weston Fulk IA Ankeny 2021 LHP Iowa
Chase Garvin IA Wilton 2021 3B
Preston Gill IA OA-BCIG 2021 RHP Central College
Anthony Hacker IA Sioux City East 2020 RHP
ELLIOTT HACKETT SD SIOUX FALLS LINCOLN 2020 SS
Luke Haedt IA North Scott 2020 OF
Blaine Harpenau IA Remsen St. Mary's 2021 RHP Creighton
Andrue Henry IA Dubuque Hempstead 2020 3B Mount Mercy University
Ever Jens IA Davenport Central 2020 RHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Carter Junge IA Sioux City East 2020 1B
Caden Kipper IA Pleasant Valley 2021 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Jackson Lamboley IL Oswego East 2021 OF
Tucker Langenberg IA Urbandale 2021 RHP
Ty Langenberg IA Urbandale 2020 RHP Iowa
Hunter Lockhart IA Clinton 2021 3B
Brayden Lodge IA Camanche 2021 RHP Dubuque
Jalen Martinez IA Waukee 2020 OF Iowa Central CC
Jake Matthaidess IA North Scott 2020 LHP Oakland
Nolan McLean IA Anamosa 2021 RHP Kirkwood CC
Alex Meister IA Iowa City Regina 2020 RHP Mount Mercy University
Aiden Moeller IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2021 3B Kirkwood CC
Sam Nicolino IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 OF Des Moines Area CC
Alec Nigut IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 OF Southern Illinois
Jackson Nove IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2021 LHP Kentucky
Dylan Page IA Linn-Mar 2021 C Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Alec Patino IA Sioux City East 2020 C Iowa Western CC
Chayce Patterson IA Sioux City East 2020 2B
Casey Perrenoud IA Western Dubuque 2020 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Bryce Phelps IA Denver 2021 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Mason Porepp IA Southeast Polk 2020 C Northwestern College (IA)
Jackson Powell IA Ankeny Centennial 2021 C Illinois Central JC
Cale Raasch IA Southeast Polk 2020 SS
Jack Rabern IA Harrisburg 2020 OF
Jack Rabern SD Harrisburg High School 2020 OF
Brock Reade IA Clear Creek Amana 2021 LHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Brooks Reiter IA Pleasant Valley 2021 2B
Wyatt Reitmeier SD Sioux Falls Washington (SD) 2020 SS Morningside University
Bryce Rinderknecht IA Ankeny 2020 RHP MidAmerica Nazarene University
Payton Schauf IA Sigourney 2020 RHP
Keian Secrist IA Iowa City Liberty 2021 RHP Kirkwood CC
Slade Sibenaller IA Carroll 2021 SS Iowa Western CC
Jayden Singleton IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2020 OF Des Moines Area CC
Eli Slaymaker IA Iowa Valley- Marengo 2021 RHP Wartburg College
Cole Smith IA Dubuque Senior 2021 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Logan Smith IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2020 RHP South Dakota State
Casey Stalzer IA WDM Valley 2020 RHP Kirkwood CC
Jackson Stoefen IA North Scott 2020 RHP Toledo
Nick Stubbs IA Waukee 2020 2B
Cade Timmerman IA Benton 2021 3B Southeastern CC (IA)
Brad Tornow IA Mid-Prairie 2020 LHP Northwestern College (IA)
Tyler Tscherter IA Gladbrook-Reinbeck 2020 SS Missouri State
Luke Turner IA Washington 2020 SS Truman State University
Noah Van Vark IA Pella 2020 3B
Noah Van Veldhuizen IA Oskaloosa 2020 RHP Kirkwood CC
Logan VanLaanen WI Bay Port 2021 C Iowa Central CC
Easton Voigt IA Sioux City East 2021 C
Zeb Wede IA Harrisburg (SD) 2020 OF Ellsworth CC
Colby Wigham IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2020 RHP
Griffin Wilder IA North Scott 2020 C Missouri Southern
Tate Wishard IA Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD) 2020 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wilx Witthoft IA Washington 2021 3B
Jacob Wolver IA Johnston 2021 1B Grand View University
Wilson Zuck WI Appleton North 2021 OF Lindenwood University (MO)