PBR IA Fall Review

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kael Arends IA MOC Floyd Valley 2023 C
Jake Aunspach IA Johnston 2025 C
Jackson Baedke IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2023 RHP
Javen Baumgarn IA Harris-Lake Park 2024 RHP
Austin Baumhover IA Van Meter 2024 SS
Triston Bockoven IA Fort Dodge 2022 OF
Mason Bogan IA Davenport North 2025 OF
Jack Bunnell IA EBF 2024 RHP
Marcus Burton CO Broomfield 2020 OF
Seth Busch IA Estherville Lincoln Central 2022 OF
Jayden Cattell IA Ballard 2022 OF
Hunter Clark IA Lisbon 2023 RHP
Bo Collingwood IA Pleasant Valley 2025 OF
Ross Crawford IA Ankeny Centennial 2023 2B
Noah Cromie-Roche IA Boone 2023 2B
Kolby Culbertson IA Coon Rapids-Bayard 2024 LHP
Conner Culp IA Johnston 2025 C
Rowan Donels IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2023 RHP
Jake Eddie IA Storm Lake 2023 SS
Raiden Ericson IA Akron Westfield 2024 RHP
Jake Espeland IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2024 SS
Blake Evans IA Estherville Lincoln Central 2023 3B
Kaden Frommelt IA Marion 2023 C
Bo Gerbracht IA AGWSR 2023 RHP
Kaden Haller IA Cedar Rapids Jefferson 2022 3B
Ashr Harris IA Linn-Mar 2022 SS Mount Mercy University
Hunter Hetzer IA Bondurant Farrar 2022 LHP Grand View University
Cael Hodges IA Marion 2022 OF
Owen Huehnergarth IA Dyersville Beckman 2022 C
Aidan Kreuter IA Fairfield 2024 OF
Keaton Logan IA Gehlen Catholic 2023 C
Connor MacAlpine IA Waukee 2023 RHP
Kael Meyers IA New Hampton 2024 OF
Jared Mitchell IA Ottumwa 2023 1B
Mario Napolitano IA Ames 2022 3B
Nicholas Orr IA Davenport Assumption 2022 C
Ty Plummer IA Valley, West Des Moines 2023 SS
Vincent Pomerson IA Sioux City East 2022 OF
Cadin Preston IA Ames 2023 RHP
Tate Proskovec IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2025 RHP
Clayton Renfrew IA Urbandale 2024 RHP
Kyler Ricard IA EBF 2023 RHP
Braeden Roome IA Bettendorf 2023 2B
Dalton Rosalez IA Fort Dodge 2023 3B
Dariel Santana IA Dallas Center Grimes 2022 OF
Tanner Schark IA Ottumwa 2023 OF
Luke Schieltz IA Dyersville Beckman 2023 OF
Tanner Short IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2022 3B Iowa Central CC
Martin Smith IA Boone 2024 C
Carter Snyder IA Estherville Lincoln Central 2022 RHP
Devon Stoakes IA Webster City 2022 C
Eddie Synek IL McHenry 2022 OF Carroll University
Wyatt Thompson IA Waukee 2022 C
Brock Tyler IA North Scott 2023 3B
Landon Vaske IA Estherville Lincoln Central 2022 LHP
Nikolai Wede IA MOC-Floyd Valley 2023 OF
Xander Weidner IA Iowa City High 2025 C
Zayne Weiland IA Lemars Gehlen 2023 2B
Corbin Westerkamp IA Pella Christian 2023 C
Spencer Wood IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2025 OF
Noah Young IA North Scott 2023 C