PBR IA Scout Day- Eastern Iowa Sticks

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Elian Aquino IA Davenport North 2026 SS
Brendan Baker IA Iowa City Regina 2027 2B
Liam Bender IA Iowa City Liberty 2024 SS
Brice Bernhard IA Iowa City Liberty 2024 LHP
Michael Bigelow IA Solon 2028 2B
Luke Bockenfeld IA North Scott 2024 RHP
Bowen Burmeister IA Mid Prairie 2024 RHP
Ryan Cassady IA West Liberty 2025 OF
Tayton Castle IA Clinton 2025 OF
Kyle Cherry IA Iowa City West 2025 LHP
Reece Cochran IA Clear Creek Amana 2025 LHP
Bo Collingwood IA Pleasant Valley 2025 RHP
Ryker Dengler IA West Liberty 2025 SS
Grady Dettbarn IA Center Point-Urbana 2026 MIF
Ian Dittmer IA North Scott 2023 3B Southwest Tennessee CC
Colton Fiene IA Iowa City Liberty 2026 1B
Nolan Foster IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2025 OF
David Gartner IA Davenport Assumption 2025 C
Sam George IA Pleasant Valley 2023 LHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Tully Griffith IA West Liberty 2027 SS
Tytan Griffith IA West Liberty 2025 3B
Beau Hall IA Iowa City High 2026 C
Joe Hall IA Mid Prairie 2024 C
Ty Hall IA Iowa City High 2023 C Mount Mercy University
Sawyer Hansel IA Solon 2027 SS
Kaden Hanson IA Solon 2024 1B
Chase Hardman IA Muscatine 2026 LHP
Brock Harland IA Mid-Prairie 2024 C Iowa Central CC
Cal Hollenbaugh IA Muscatine 2026 RHP
Jack Hughes IA Clear Creek Amana 2028 RHP
Everett Kahn IA Iowa City Liberty 2028 C
Jayden Khamphilanouvong IA Liberty 2024 C
Caden Knebel IA Pleasant Valley 2025 RHP
Jackson Link IA Solon 2025 C
Levi Lown IA Williamsburg 2027 RHP
Henry Maassen IA Iowa City Liberty 2024 LHP
Sebastian Martindale IA Iowa City High 2026 2B
Brayden Mayer IA Iowa City Liberty 2025 C
Luke Mayer IA Iowa City Liberty 2023 RHP Simpson College
Kael Meyers IA New Hampton 2024 LHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Tate Miller IA Solon 2028 RHP
Landon Monohon IA Clear Creek Amana 2024 OF
Beau Mullen IA Solon 2025 1B
Owen Norris IA Iowa City Liberty 2023 OF Ellsworth CC
Cal OBrien IA Iowa City High 2026 2B
Andrew Olthoff IA Iowa City Liberty 2025 RHP
Caleb Patten IA Iowa City Liberty 2025 2B
Nate Possehl IA Davenport Assumption 2024 RHP
Tate Rettig IA Iowa City Liberty 2028 OF
Braeden Roome IA Bettendorf 2023 2B
Mason Sanders IA Central Lee 2027 SS
Evan Scheetz IA Clear Creek Amana 2028 OF
Weston Schrader IA Iowa City Liberty 2026 1B
Kaden Sickels IA Durant 2026 OF
Landon Slyter IL United Township 2025 1B
Kaiden Smith IA Iowa City Liberty 2028 3B
Connor Soesbe IA Clinton 2026 OF
Nolan Sojka IA Liberty 2024 RHP
Peter Strathman IA Iowa City Liberty 2025 OF
Blake Swart IA Mid-Prairie 2025 OF
Zach Taeger IA Iowa City West 2025 RHP
Gehrig Turner IA Solon 2024 C
Tate Van Dyke IA Hudson 2026 3B
Landon Wainwright IA West Liberty 2027 RHP
Mason Waterbury IA Iowa City Liberty 2025 LHP
Tyson Wheeler IA Solon 2024 OF
Noah Young IA North Scott 2023 C Black Hawk JC-Moline