PBR IA Scout Day- IA Sticks (2025 & 2026 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cooper Albaugh IA North Polk 2026 OF
Sam Beck IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2026 OF
John Berardi IA Dowling 2026 2B
Carter Bill IA Waukee Northwest 2026 OF
Keegan Blondowski IA Carlisle 2026 1B
Jaxson Book IA Adel Desoto Minburn 2025 C
Rian Carpenter IA Johnston 2025 SS
Brady Carter IA Ankeny 2025 C
Ryan Collins IA Ankeny Centennial 2026 RHP
Ellis Colon IA WDM Valley 2025 3B
Conner Culp IA Johnston 2025 C
Kaeden Davidson IA Waukee 2025 LHP
Will Davies IA Ankeny 2026 3B
Dylan England IA Boone 2025 SS
Drew Fitzpatrick IA Waukee Northwest 2025 1B
Levi Foster IA Ankeny 2025
Dallas Harlan IA Indianola 2026 SS
Grayson Hicks IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 SS
Logan Hicks IA WDM Valley 2025 C
Cam Hill IA WDM Valley 2026 OF
Kellen Hove IA WDM Valley 2026 OF
Nicholas Jackson IA Ankeny Centennial 2026 C
Carter Johnson IA Waukee Northwest 2026 RHP
Grant Johnston IA Urbandale 2025 OF
Chase Jones IA Waukee Northwest 2025 SS
Jake Jorgensen IA Carroll 2026 SS
Lucas Kelley IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2026 3B
Isaiah Kettler IA Pella 2025 CF
Cole Kinman IA Johnston 2024 OF
Cayden Kitzman IA Waukee Northwest 2025 3B
Jeter Knutson IA Southeast Polk 2026 1B
Jacob Koerselman IA WDM Valley 2025 SS
Kaleb Kosman IA Johnston 2026 SS
Griffin Landholm IA Waukee 2026 RHP
Miles Lorentzen IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2026 RHP
Tyler Majeski IA Ankeny 2026 3B
Enzo Martin IA Dowling Catholic 2026 LHP
Grant McComas IA Waukee Northwest 2025 SS
Matthew Meeker IA Waukee 2027 OF
Hunter Mendez IA Waukee 2026 2B
Gage Miller IA Waukee Northwest 2025 RHP
Reid Miller IA Waukee Northwest 2026 SS
Brayden Moore IA Waukee 2026 SS
Aiden Nishijima IA Waukee 2026 RHP
Carson Nolte IA Carlisle 2026 2B
Beckett Ortlund IA Indianola 2026 SS
Connor Pittman IA Des Moines Lincoln 2026 3B
Josh Quinlin IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 C
Eli Rice IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 3B
Ernesto Romero IA WDM Valley 2026 SS
Carson Rounds IA Waukee Northwest 2026 2B
Cameron Rourke IA Northwest High School 2025 OF
Darin Severs IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 OF
Ty Sinclair IA Waukee 2026 OF
Talyn Slater IA WDM Valley 2025 1B
Grant Sorensen IA Waukee 2025 RHP
Taylon Squire IA Martensdale St. Marys 2025 SS
Ryan Stedman IA West Des Moines Valley 2026 SS
Trey Stepleton IA Waukee Northwest 2025 2B
Jonah Sweeney IA Waukee Northwest 2025 C
Aidan Vens IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2026 RHP
Jack Vinyard IA Waukee Northwest 2025 LHP
Cole Wardlow IA Norwalk 2025 SS
Michael Wiechmann IA Ballard 2026 LHP
Colton Wight IA Pella Christian 2026 SS
Ronald Zimmerman IA Ankeny 2025 3B