PBR IA Summer Launch- Central Iowa

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carson Agan IA Ankeny 2023 3B
Emerson Alberhasky IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 RHP
Pratim Amin IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 C
Kayden Anderson IA Glenwood 2024 SS
Tyse Barker IA Ottumwa 2022 LHP
Logan Bjerke IA Ames 2025 RHP
Landen Boney IA Ottumwa 2025 RHP
Benjamin Brewer IA Bondurant-Farrar 2023 1B
Carson Bunda IA Pocahontas 2025 RHP
Brayden Byrum SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2022 3B
Connor Chase IA Bettendorf 2023 OF
Jack Craig IA Urbandale 2023 OF
Noah Cromie-Roche IA Boone 2023 2B
Grant Crowner IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 1B
Brady Eklund IA Waukee 2024 C
Raiden Ericson IA Akron Westfield 2024 RHP
Braydon Ernst IA Harlan 2024 RHP
Ian Fisher IA Norwalk 2023 LHP
Andrew Fitzsimmons IA Mason City Newman 2024 SS
Adien Fowler IA Davis County 2024 RHP
Grady Fowles IA Waukee Northwest 2025 1B
Austin Gabrielson IA Ames 2023 SS
Cooper Griffin IA Spencer 2023 1B
Ty Hall IA Iowa City High 2023 C
Trevor Hamil IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2023 RHP
Ayden Hoag IA LeMars 2024 LHP
TJ Hood IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 RHP
Cameron Hull IA Southeast Polk 2024 OF
Gavin Humphrey IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 C
Lukas Jellnor IA Urbandale 2023 C
Griffin Johnston IA Ottumwa 2025 2B
Chase Jones IA Waukee Northwest 2025 SS
Adam Kayko IA Johnston 2024 3B
Karson Keesey IA Southeast Polk 2023 OF
Sam Kemmer IA Johnston 2025 SS
Cooper Keykal MN Stillwater 2023 LHP
Kaiden Kligopoulos IA Southeast Polk 2023 3B
Treyten Kolar IA OABCIG 2023 LHP
Charlie Krueger IA WDM Valley 2024 OF
Ryan Kuennen IA WDM Valley 2023 RHP
Nikolas Lacona IA Knoxville 2023 RHP
Lucius Laursen IA Ottumwa 2025 2B
Kaedon Lindsay IA West Central Valley 2023 C
Tylar Lutgen IA Sergeant Bluff Luton 2023 3B
Tyler Martin IA Mount Ayr Community 2025 C
Dayne Mauk IA Dallas-Center Grimes 2024 RHP
Gabe Meaney IA Janesville 2025 RHP
Carson Medina IA Southeast Polk 2023 RHP
Corbyn Medina IA Southeast Polk 2023 C
Gage Miller IA Waukee Northwest 2025 RHP
Maddox O'Connor IA Southeast Polk 2024 3B
Kasyn Paige IA Chariton 2024 SS
Bryson Pearson IA Waukee Northwest 2023 OF
Eli Rice IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 3B
Garrett Roethler IA Oskaloosa 2024 RHP
Cameron Rourke IA Waukee Northwest 2025 2B
Cade Sears IA Harlan 2024 OF
Kellan Shull IA Pella Christian 2023 SS
Alex Stewart IA Southeast Polk 2023 OF
Maddox Teut IA Waukee Northwest 2025 3B
Noah Trannel IA WDM Valley 2024 SS
Davis Utech IA Lynnville-Sully 2024 C
Jayden Walters IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 3B
Cole Wardlow IA Norwalk 2025 SS
Ronald Zimmerman IA Ankeny 2025 3B