PBR IA Underclass Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Benjamin Amador IA Ames 2022 RHP
Ryan Bach IA Treynor 2023 2B
Marcus Beatty IA Independence 2022 OF Iowa Western CC
Tucker Beving IA Norwalk 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Stout
Colten Bishop IA Pekin 2022 RHP
Brady Blake IA Indianola 2023 SS
Carter Bleil IA Woodbury Central 2022 OF
Kaleb Bleil IA Woodbury Central 2022 SS
Luke Bohonek IA Bettendorf 2023 SS
Michael Bries IA Western Dubuque 2022 1B
Max Burt IA Mason City Newman 2023 C Iowa
Tyler Deal IA Carlisle 2023 C
Korbyn Dewey IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2022 1B
Ian Dittmer IA North Scott 2023 3B
Colin Driscoll IA Waukee 2023 OF
Maddux Frese IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2023 SS
Jack Funke IA Iowa City Liberty 2022 OF Winona State University
Carter Gallagher IA Waterloo Columbus 2022 SS Iowa Western CC
Jake Goodman IA Western Dubuque 2024 SS
Cade Grevengoed IA WDM Valley 2022 SS
Kaden Haller IA Cedar Rapids Jefferson 2022 3B
Cody Hargin IA Norwalk 2022 C Grand View University
Ashr Harris IA Linn-Mar 2022 SS Mount Mercy University
Peyton Hart IA West Marshall 2023 2B
Owen Huehnergarth IA Dyersville Beckman 2022 C
McKade Jelinek IA Linn Mar 2022 RHP
Jai Jensen IA Clinton 2022 C
Luke Kehrli IA West Delaware 2022 1B
Carson Knebel IA Pleasant Valley 2022 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Connor Knudtson IA Waterloo Columbus 2023 RHP
Kyler Lapp IL Hall 2023 C
Blake Larson IA Dowling Catholic 2024 LHP Texas Christian
Tyman Long SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 C
Joey Marker IA Carlisle 2023 SS
Vince Mauro IA Norwalk 2022 RHP Des Moines Area CC
Solen Munson IA Dubuque Hempstead 2023 C Arizona State
Jake Nevitt IA Dowling Catholic 2022 OF
Lucas Pierce IA West Branch 2022 LHP Bemidji State University
Kinnick Pusteoska IA Solon 2022 1B Tennessee Tech
Matthew Rivers IA Southeast Polk 2022 1B Des Moines Area CC
Andrew Robinson IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2022 RHP
Zain Sauer IA Midland 2023 3B
Damon Schmid IA Kingsley Pierson 2022 OF
Keegan Schmitt IA Independence 2022 C
Kooper Schulte IA New London 2022 SS Iowa Western CC
Carter Seaton IA Iowa City High 2022 2B
Isaiah Seck IA Grinnell 2023 SS
Sam Skarich IA North Scott 2022 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Alex Smith IA Grinnell 2022 2B Luther College
Parker Smith IA Clear Creek-Amana 2022 2B
Cal Sullivan IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2023 C
Cole Swartz IA Dubuque Hempstead 2022 C
Doug Taylor IA Newman Catholic 2023 RHP Iowa
Carter Thomas IA Mason City 2022 OF Wayne State College (NE)
Jake Trca IA Marion 2022 3B Des Moines Area CC
Tamden Webb-Tate IA Ankeny 2022 C
Lane Wels IA Dubuque Hempstead 2022 RHP
Caleb Wulf IA West Liberty 2022 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Jacob Zahner IA Burlington 2022 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)