PBR Iowa Spring League- Individual Registration (copy)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jackson Adams IA Waukee Northwest 2023 SS
Carson Agan IA Ankeny 2023 3B Ellsworth CC
Benjamin Amador IA Ames 2022 RHP Southwestern CC
Pratim Amin IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 C
Kayden Anderson IA Glenwood 2024 3B
Ty Andrews IA Des Moines Christian 2024 C
Reed Ausdemore IA ADM 2025 RHP
Hayden Bargmann IA Bettendorf 2024 RHP
Jacob Barnes IA Urbandale 2024 SS
Austin Baumhover IA Van Meter 2024 2B
Trever Baumler IA Dowling Catholic 2024 RHP Texas Christian
Marcus Beatty IA Independence 2022 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Levi Beeler IA Waukee Northwest 2023 MIF Ellsworth CC
Evan Behn IA Boone 2022 3B Des Moines Area CC
Braeden Billings IA Waukee 2024 OF
Addison Binnie IA Clinton 2023 SS Kirkwood CC
Kyle Bixby IA Central Dewitt 2024 3B
Logan Bjerke IA Ames 2025 RHP
Kohen Bollwinkel IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 OF
Jaxson Book IA Adel Desoto Minburn 2025 C
Carson Bunda IA Pocahontas 2025 RHP
Shae Buskohl IA Cedar Falls 2023 C Dubuque
Clayton Campidilli IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2023 3B Kirkwood CC
Ethan Chapin IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2024 C
Dylan Christensen IA Norwalk 2022 RHP Kirkwood CC
Luke Christensen IA WDM Valley 2023 OF South Dakota State
Jack Clevidence IA Ankeny 2024 RHP Evansville
Hunter Cook IA North Polk 2024 RHP
Colin Coonradt IA Cedar Falls 2024 SS
Nate Danielson IA Waukee 2024 RHP
Noah Davies IA Boone 2026 C
Devin Davis IA Aplington/Parkersburg 2024 RHP
Jake De Joode IA Pleasantville 2022 Southwestern CC
Cameron Decker IA Dike New Hartford 2024 LHP
Korbyn Dewey IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2022 1B
Colin Driscoll IA Waukee 2023 OF Des Moines Area CC
TJ Eikenberry IA Bettendorf 2024 LHP
Brady Eklund IA Waukee 2024 C
Dylan England IA Boone 2025 SS
Andrew Fitzsimmons IA Mason City Newman 2024 SS
Brayden Foster IA North Polk 2024 OF
Nolan Foster IA Waverly Shell Rock 2025 OF
Grady Fowles IA Waukee Northwest 2025 1B
Kaden Frommelt IA Marion 2023 C Des Moines Area CC
Jaixen Frost IA Mount Ayr 2023 SS Iowa
Austin Gabrielson IA Ames 2023 SS Lake Land JC
Simon Gardner IA Carlisle 2024 C
Preston Glatt IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 2B
Joe Goodhue IA Carlisle 2023 Concordia University (NE)
Carson Graven IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2022 SS Rochester CC & Technical JC
Luke Greth IA ADM 2023 RHP Ellsworth CC
Karson Grout IA Mid-Prairie 2024 SS Iowa
Justin Hackett IA Winterset 2022 RHP Texas Christian
Clayton Halverson IA Dallas Center Grimes 2024 RHP
Huston Halverson IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2022 RHP Iowa Western CC
Keegan Hansen IA Pella Community 2022 RHP Grand View University
Brock Harland IA Mid-Prairie 2024 C
Aron Harrington IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2022 OF Iowa Western CC
Sam Harris IA Urbandale 2023 1B Duke
Nolan Heard IA Osage 2024 C
Kyle Helmke IA Hampton-Dumont 2023 3B
Grayson Hicks IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 SS
Logan Hicks IA WDM Valley 2025 C
Cole Hillman IA Pella 2022 SS Hutchinson CC
Kaden Hills IA Southeast Polk 2025 OF
Dylan Hoepker IA Creston 2024 RHP
Ayden Hoffert IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2024 OF
Jared Hoodjer IA Janesville 2022 Upper Iowa University
Jamison Howard IA Sumner Fredricksburg 2024 OF
Cameron Hull IA Southeast Polk 2024 OF
Gavin Humphrey IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 C
Grant Jansen IA ADM 2025 RHP
Chase Jones IA Waukee Northwest 2025 SS
Camden Kaufman IA Waukee 2022 RHP Des Moines Area CC
Chance Key IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2022 LHP Des Moines Area CC
Cayden Kitzman IA Waukee Northwest 2025 3B
Will Koenig IA Waukee Northwest 2025 OF
Jacob Koerselman IA WDM Valley 2025 SS
Jaden Kramer IA NA 2022 Central College
Rhys Land IA Sumner Fredricksburg 2025 C
Joey Little IL Adlai E Stevenson 2022 OF Fort Scott CC
Blake Lundholm IA Johnston 2024 SS
Kolton Lyman IA Rockford 2022 3B Kirkwood CC
Carter Madison IA ADM 2025 SS
Christian Madison IA ADM 2023 C
Tyler Martin IA Mount Ayr Community 2025 C
Dalen May IA Southeast Polk 2024 OF
Aidan McGreen IA WDM Valley 2025 RHP
Tommy McGuire IA Gilbert 2025
Nick Meyer IA WDM Valley 2022 C Mount Mercy University
Gage Miller IA Waukee Northwest 2025 RHP
John Morris IA Ankeny 2024 RHP
Jett Neuberger IA Clear Lake 2022 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Brett Nicodemus IA Southeast Polk 2024 C
Aidan Nigh IA Ames 2023 Ellsworth CC
Tatum Nuss IA Sumner Fredricksburg 2025 SS
Maddox O'Connor IA Southeast Polk 2024 3B
Archer Ogbourne IA Carlisle 2022 OF St. Cloud State University
Cale Ortner IA WDM Valley 2023 OF Pittsburg State University
Cal Parr IA Pleasant Valley 2023 C Taylor University
Ben Phillips IA Cedar Falls 2022 OF
Ty Plummer IA WDM Valley 2023 SS Iowa
Jake Porter IA Winterset 2022 LHP Johnson County CC
Caleb Raisty IA Cedar Falls 2022 SS Upper Iowa University
Kyle Rakers IA Dowling Catholic 2024 1B
Teegan Rath IA Cedar Falls 2024 OF
Hunter Reed IA Waukee 2024 LHP
Reece Rients IA Cedar Falls 2024 1B
Matthew Rivers IA Southeast Polk 2022 1B Des Moines Area CC
Tanner Rohe IA Ogden 2024 C
Grant Rychnvosky IA Adel-Desoto-Minburn 2024 RHP
Caden Sammler IA Waukee Northwest 2023 C North Iowa Area CC
Jaxon Schumacher IA Treynor 2023 C Kirkwood CC
Alden Short IA Gilbert 2025 OF
Owen Siegert IA West Marshall 2024 OF
Tate Slagle IA Algona 2025 SS
Thomas Slater NE Millard South 2023 2B
Martin Smith IA Boone 2024 C
Kole Sonnenburg IA West Des Moines Valley 2023 RHP
Grant Sorensen IA Waukee 2025 RHP
Tommy Specht IA Wahlert Catholic 2022 OF Kentucky
Max Steinlage IA NA 2022 Central College
Matthew Stoltenberg IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2024 SS
Logan Strassburg IA Cedar Falls 2022 C Grand View University
Andrew Theiss IA Clear Lake 2024
Charles Tucker IA Ames 2025 SS
Aiden Ulrich IA Algona 2025 SS
Anthony Watts IA Waukee Northwest 2022 RHP Creighton
Tyne Weeden IA Johnston 2024 OF
Wesley Wharton IA Clear Lake 2024
Reece Wrage IA North Polk 2024 RHP
Jaylen Ziegler IA Urbandale 2022 OF Des Moines Area CC