Kentucky Top Prospect Games Session I (Invite Only) 6-21-22

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mason Acton KY Pulaski County 2024 C Bellarmine University
Carson Ballard KY Simon Kenton 2024 C
Nicholas Ballard KY DuPont Manual 2025 LHP
Drew Bowles KY Lexington Catholic 2023 RHP
Konlin Brown KY Henry Clay 2023 2B
Wyatt Colvin KY North Oldham 2024 RHP
Cameron Combs KY Corbin 2023 C
Colin Combs KY Bishop Brossart 2023 C
Mark Dattilio KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2023 SS
Chance Edmonds KY North Oldham 2023 SS
Jared Eisiminger KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2023 RHP
Clay Estes KY Bourbon County 2023 SS
Chance Furnish KY Rowan County 2024 C
Chase Gartner KY Randall K. Cooper 2023 1B
Andrew Gilliam KY Tate's Creek 2023 RHP
Mayes Gosser KY Russell County 2025 OF
Nick Griffith KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2025 SS
BRYCE HAYDEN KY Henderson County 2023 1B
Christian Hayden KY Lafayette 2024 LHP
Jack Hendrix KY Highlands 2023 SS
Dustin Hoffman KY Great Crossing 2025 OF
Brady Hutchins KY Marion County 2024 RHP
Landon Ingram KY Louisville Male 2024 RHP
Grady Johnson KY Sayre 2023 2B
Graham Johnson KY Sayre 2023 C
Max Johnson KY Hazard 2023 OF
Ryan Johnson KY Nicholas County 2024 LHP
Scott Kendrick KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2023 1B
Rogers Kobes KY Henry Clay 2024 RHP
Will Lafferty KY Lawrence county 2023 SS
Nathan Lang KY McCracken County 2023 OF
Bobby Lefevers KY Lafayette 2024 UTILITY
Brennan Liebenauer KY Great Crossing 2023 RHP
Kyle Livengood KY Lexington Christian Academy 2023 OF
Griffin Loy KY Somerset 2026 RHP
Owen Loy KY Russell County 2025 SS
Ian Mann KY Newport Central Catholic 2025 OF
Alex Martin KY Boyd County 2024 3B
Grover Maynard KY Lawrence County 2023 OF
Kamden McAlpin KY George Rogers Clark 2025 UTILITY
Cliffy McIlvain KY Harrison County 2024 SS
Bishop McKinney KY Great Crossings 2025 SS
Ben Meier KY Beechwood 2023 SS
Ashton Miller KY Paintsville 2023 CF
Tanner Moore KY Bourbon County 2023 LHP
Caleb Morrison KY Great Crossing 2023 LHP
Peyton Mullannix KY Great Crossings 2024 OF
David Mullins KY Hazard 2023 LHP
Elijah Nickell KY West Jessamine 2024 OF
Mark Nowak KY Cooper 2024 SS
Trevor Ollier KY Cooper 2023 RHP
Kasen Parks KY Henry Clay 2023 SS
Cade Prewitt KY Rockcastle County 2023 OF
Cam Prewitt KY Rockcastle County 2023 2B
Kadin Ray KY Muhlenberg County 2023 3B
Elliott Roberts KY North Oldham 2025 C
Aaron Robinson KY Anderson County 2024 LHP
Landon Sawyer KY Larry A Ryle 2023 OF
T.J. Schira KY Ryle 2023 RHP
Landon Scilley KY Mason County 2024 SS
Charles Slabaugh KY Sayre School 2025 OF
Mason Smiley KY Harrison County High School 2024 3B
Travis Smith KY Sayre 2024 3B
Hendrix Thomas KY Elizabethtown 2023 RHP
Chardy Tierney KY Henry Clay 2024 RHP
Trey Todd KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2024 RHP
Hayden Trier KY Christian Educational Consortium 2023 RHP
Carson van Haaren KY Tates Creek 2024 RHP
Jacob Vanover KY Boyd County 2024 RHP
Jeffrey Vest KY Conner 2023 RHP
Cooper Vowels KY Henderson County 2025 3B
Parker Williams KY Knott county central 2024 SS
Brady Wooldridge KY North Bullitt 2024 OF