Kentucky Underclass Games 7-23-19

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Quin Adelson KY North Oldham 2021 3B Westminster College (MO)
Tyler Back KY Conner High School 2021 RHP
Jaden Basham KY Lafayette 2021 1B
Seth Benner KY Great Crossing 2021 3B Cumberlands
Nicholas Britton KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2022 OF
Garrett Brunstetter KY Trinity 2022 LHP Western Kentucky
Aspen Combs KY Western Hills 2021 2B
Hudson Cornett KY Garrard County 2021 RHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
James Crowe KY Cooper 2023 UTILITY Wilmington College
Kent Damron KY Knott County Central 2021 2B
Dalton Davenport KY NICHOLAS COUNTY 2022 RHP Gulf Coast State College
Caden Davis KY Elizabethtown 2023 OF
Ethan Davis KY West Jessamine 2021 RHP Wofford
Rhett Dysholm KY Greenwood 2022 OF
Parker Eden KY Madison Central 2022 RHP
Chance Edmonds KY North Oldham 2023 SS Morehead State
Chase Edmonds KY North Oldham 2022 C Berry College
Josh Furtado KY Ryle 2022 2B Transylvania University
Jacob Gardner KY Corbin 2021 OF
Eli Glasscock KY Boyle County 2022 SS
Ryan Goodridge KY Larry A Ryle 2021 C
Adrian Gordon KY Western Hills 2021 C
Jake Gray KY Christian Academy 2023 RHP
Riley Harkey KY Bullitt East 2021 OF
Jared Harned KY Breckinridge County 2022 3B Asbury University
Austin Harris KY Russell County 2021 2B
Jack Harris KY Lafayette 2021 C Virginia Wesleyan University
Arren Hash KY Campbellsville 2021 RHP Bellarmine University
Tanner Jackson KY Beechwood 2022 1B
Nick Judd KY Apollo 2022 RHP Kentucky Wesleyan College
Reece Kapple KY Butler Traditional 2021 SS Thomas More College
Logan Lawrence KY Lexington Catholic 2022 RHP
Brody Mangold KY Conner 2023 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Clay Matthews KY Lexington Christian Academy 2021 C
Collin McElfresh KY East Jessamine 2021 OF
Colin McLagan KY Villa Madonna Academy 2021 SS
Jacob Moberly KY Elizabethtown 2021 LHP Transylvania University
Mason Moore KY Rowan County 2021 RHP Kentucky
Ethan Murphy IN Silver Creek 2021 OF
John Orberson KY Campbellsville 2021 OF Murray State
Carter Owens KY Lafayette 2022 OF Asbury University
Luke Patton KY Lawrence County 2022 RHP Army
Jacob Phillips KY South Oldham 2021 C
Cade Prewitt KY Rockcastle County 2023 OF
Cam Prewitt KY Rockcastle County 2023 2B
Eli Rice KY Owen county 2023 2B
Hayden Robbins KY Madison Central 2022 SS Rend Lake JC
Jake Sears KY George Rogers Clark 2023 OF Alice Lloyd College
Silas Shaffer KY Rockcastle 2022 C Walters State CC
Joshua Simpson KY Nelson County 2022 3B
Cole Sims KY Boyle County 2023 3B
Trenton Taylor KY Tates Creek 2021 OF
Myles Thomas KY Union County 2021 LHP
Joshua Tucker KY McCracken County 2021 RHP Kentucky Wesleyan College
Ethan Tuttle KY Lafayette 2021 SS Spalding University
Jacob Vanover KY Boyd County 2024 RHP Morehead State
Jamison Wall KY Owensboro Catholic 2023 2B
Lucas Weaver KY Ryle 2021 SS
Ethan Winkler KY Bethlehem 2021 C
Blaine Wood KY Western Hills 2021 SS
Tate Wootton KY Larue County 2023 3B