Kentucky Underclass Games (Invite Only) 6.29.15

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Seth Bacon KY North Oldham 2018 3B
Dalton Baker KY Hazard 2019 C
Dalton Bearns KY Hopkinsville 2018 3B
Logan Black KY Madison Central 2017 C
Aaron Blake KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2017 RHP Spalding University
Landon Brewer KY Russell 2017 SS
Peyton Brown KY West Carter 2018 OF Ohio
Kyle Browning KY Lafayette 2018 OF
Jackson Campbell KY Logan County 2017 C Belmont
Logan Castleman KY Beechwood 2019 OF Wright State
Jackson Caudill KY Franklin-Simpson 2017 OF
Dalton Cornett KY Knott County Central 2017 C Alice Lloyd College
Thomas Digby KY Lexington Catholic 2017 1B
James Dupree KY Sayre 2017 RHP
Trey Eden KY Madison Central 2018 OF Georgetown College
Matthew Ellis KY Shelby County 2018 C Indiana
Hunter Evans KY South Warren 2018 C Western Kentucky
Peyton Fannin KY Rowan County 2017 C
Tyler Gabehart KY Eastern 2018 OF
Kyle Gammon KY Greenup County 2018 2B Shawnee State University
Jonathan Gillock KY Casey County 2017 OF Midway University
Drew Goodlett KY Martha Layne Collins 2019 SS Centre College
Michael Griffin KY Ohio County 2017 2B
Tyler Grigalis KY Lexington Catholic 2018 C Parkland College
Jake Hansen KY Daviess County 2018 RHP Olney Central JC
Tanner Head KY Eastern 2018 OF
John Hicks KY Greenwood 2018 1B
Seth Hill KY Knox Central 2017 RHP Union College (KY)
Cole Hilt KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2017 OF
Noah Huseman KY Beechwood 2017 RHP Taylor University
Reece Ison KY Prestonsburg 2017 3B Alice Lloyd College
Joshua Johnson KY George Rogers Clark 2018 OF
Robert Justus KY Hopkinsville 2019 RHP
TJ Keck KY Henry Clay 2018 C Transylvania University
Ben Keplinger KY Paul Laurance Dunbar 2017 OF
Braeden Lee KY West Jessamine 2017 SS
Brock Littleton KY 2019 OF
Matheo Lynn KY Larue County 2017 C Berea College
Justin Manley KY North Hardin 2018 RHP Asbury University
Will McClurg KY Lexington Christian Academy 2018 OF
Cannon McDaniel KY South Warren 2018 OF
Nolan Melton KY Henderson County 2018 SS Olney Central JC
Landon Moberly KY Lexington Catholic 2017 C Kentucky Wesleyan College
Josh Morgan KY Sayre 2017 OF Wabash Valley JC
John Odom KY Beechwood 2019 SS Northern Kentucky
Tyler Pence KY Eastern 2017 OF
Kendall Peters KY West Jessamine 2017 RHP
Luke Price KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2017 1B Heartland CC
Maddex Richardson KY Owensboro Catholic 2017 RHP Western Kentucky
Tanner Robins KY Mercer County 2017 SS Lincoln Trail JC
Timothy Rogers KY Anderson County 2018 RHP Kentucky Wesleyan College
Bailey Sanders KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2017 RHP
Eddie Satisky KY Lafayette 2017 1B Chattanooga State CC
Trent Shelby KY McCracken County 2017 3B Kentucky Wesleyan College
Austin Shepherd KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2017 RHP Eastern Kentucky
Hunter Shiarella KY Grayson County 2017 3B Campbellsville University
Dalton Shoemake KY Glasgow 2017 LHP Wabash Valley JC
Eric Silvy KY Christian County 2019 RHP
Luke Smith KY Lincoln County 2017 OF
Ethan Smock KY Logan County 2018 LHP Frontier Community College
Rhett Sutton KY Saint Mary 2018 SS
Clay Trusty KY Beechwood 2019 C
Jordan Tucker KY Prestonsburg 2017 SS
Garryn Wood KY Franklin County 2017 C Cumberlands
Sy Zickler IN Brownstown Central 2017 1B Clark State CC