All State Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Adrian Aguilar LA Holy Cross 2019 SS
Silas Ardoin LA Sam Houston 2019 C Texas
Dalton Aspholm LA Central 2019 RHP Southeastern Louisiana
Carson Balthazar LA Central(BR) 2018 OF Bossier Parish CC
Raul Barrera LA Kinder 2018 LHP Louisiana State University-Alexandria
Brock Barthelemy LA Dutchtown 2020 RHP LSU-Eunice JC
Matthew Barthelemy LA Belle Chasse 2018 RHP Delgado CC
Christopher Battaglia LA Lafayette 2019 OF
Jacob Bernard LA Lakeshore 2019 OF Louisiana-Lafayette
Hunter Bertrand LA St. Thomas More 2018 1B Louisiana State University-Alexandria
Andy Bienvenu LA Bowling Green 2018 RHP Nunez Community College
Matthew Bihm LA Central Private 2020 OF Tulane
Dylan Carmouche LA University Lab 2020 LHP Tulane
Zackarie Casebonne LA Jesuit 2021 C Dartmouth
Jack Clark LA Lafayette 2019 2B
Baylor Cobb LA Franklin Parish 2021 C Tulane
Roderick Coffee LA Central(BR) 2018 OF Texas Southern
Jake Cohen LA John Curtis Christian 2020 RHP Pensacola State College
Cale Comeaux LA Teurlings Catholic 2023 3B
Ashton Corcoran LA Franklinton 2018 RHP
Bret Coyne LA Ponchatoula 2021 LHP
Collier Cranford LA Zachary 2019 SS Louisiana State
Joe Delaney LA Brother Martin 2020 OF Southeastern Louisiana
Collin Delcambre LA St. Thomas More 2020 SS
Cameron Dickerson LA Live Oak 2019 OF
Logan Doody LA Northshore 2020 C Lyon College
DeOnte' Dotson LA Scotlandville Magnet 2019 LHP
Destin Dotson LA Scotlandville Magnet 2018 LHP Tulane
Gavin Dugas LA Houma Christian 2018 SS Louisiana State
Braden Duhon LA Sam Houston 2019 OF Louisiana Tech
Darian Duhon LA North Vermilion 2020 OF Holmes Community College
William Duncan LA St. Paul's 2019 OF Chattanooga State CC
Garrett Edwards LA Pitkin 2020 RHP Louisiana State
Garrett Felix LA Acadiana 2019 2B Tulane
Ron Franklin LA Rummel 2019 SS Bossier Parish CC
Dale Fulmer LA Ouachita Christian 2019 1B Bossier Parish CC
Christian Gantt LA Catholic (BR) 2021 OF
Hunter Giroir LA West Feliciana 2020 C
Kade Gonsoulin LA Catholic High New Iberia 2018 LHP LSU-Eunice JC
Austin Granier LA Ponchatoula 2019 RHP
Andrew Guidry LA St. Thomas More 2020 C New Orleans
Brice Guidry LA Silliman Institute 2018 1B Louisiana State University-Alexandria
Clint Hargrave LA Ouachita Christian 2019 C Southeastern Louisiana
Nick Harris LA The Dunham School 2018 C LSU-Eunice JC
Cade Hart LA Calvary Baptist 2020 SS LSU-Eunice JC
Rhett Hebert LA Zachary 2018 2B Southern
Brennan Holt LA Parkview Baptist 2021 SS Louisiana State
Jacob LaPrairie LA St. Thomas More 2020 OF Tulane
Bryce LaRocca LA Barbe 2019 3B LSU-Eunice JC
Drew Lasseigne LA Central 2019 RHP LSU-Eunice JC
Jacob Mayo LA St. Frederick 2018 C Louisiana-Monroe
Christian McWilliams LA Haughton 2020 SS Louisiana Tech
Davis Meche LA Barbe 2020 SS Mississippi State
Ethan Medlin LA Barbe 2021 OF East Mississippi CC
Cameron Meeks LA Sam Houston 2019 RHP McNeese State
Gus Milligan LA St Louis Catholic 2020 OF Louisiana State
Tre Morgan LA Brother Martin 2020 1B Louisiana State
Beau Neelis LA St Paul's 2019 OF Delgado CC
Zach Ordeneaux LA Catholic(BR) 2020 SS
Josh Pearson LA West Monroe 2021 OF Louisiana State
Eddie Pezant LA Central(BR) 2019 OF
Branon Pope LA Acadiana 2018 RHP Bossier Parish CC
Kolby Presley LA Catholic(NI) 2020 1B
Carter Quinn LA Barbe 2019 OF South Alabama
Cole Romero LA Acadiana 2019 SS LSU-Eunice JC
Rhett Rosevear LA Live Oak 2020 SS Southeastern Louisiana
Matthew Russo LA St. Paul's 2021 3B Southern Miss
Connor Sarrat LA Jesuit 2020 RHP
Jacob Scherer LA St. Paul's 2019 RHP Pearl River CC
Gavin Schulz LA Holy Cross 2021 SS Tulane
Parker Serio LA Jesuit 2020 C Nicholls State
Seaver Sheets LA Sterlington 2021 SS Auburn
Reese Smith LA Denham Springs 2021 SS Louisiana-Lafayette
Parker Stewart LA St Thomas Aquinas 2020 RHP
Chance Stone LA Sulphur 2018 SS Louisiana-Lafayette
Cole Stromboe LA Brother Martin 2020 OF Louisiana-Monroe
Hadyn Stutes LA Sulphur 2018 3B
Luke Sweeney LA St Thomas Aquinas 2019 3B
Peyton Sybrandt LA Episcopal 2020 C Auburn
Hunter Tabb LA Acadiana 2018 3B LSU-Eunice JC
Benjamin Tate LA Teurlings Catholic 2021 LHP Tulane
Gabe Thompson LA Sam Houston 2018 RHP
Will Thompson LA Sam Houston 2019 LHP Hutchinson CC
Hayden Travinski LA Airline 2019 C Louisiana State
Mason Turner LA Terrebonne 2018 OF Nicholls State
Will Tynes LA Airline 2020 RHP Southern Miss
Jamari Valery LA Zachary 2021 C Southern
Matthew Villa LA Archbishop Rummel 2020 RHP
Reed Vincent LA St. Thomas Moore 2019 RHP
Jack Walker LA Barbe 2021 RHP Mississippi State
Nicholas Wall LA University Lab 2021 SS Mississippi College
Christian Westcott LA Lakeshore 2020 SS Southeastern Louisiana
Thomas Wilhite LA West Ouachita 2019 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Brent Williams LA Hammond 2018 3B Jackson State
Crew Wilson LA Ouachita Christian 2019 3B Murray State JC
Mason Zambo LA Catholic(BR) 2021 OF Louisiana-Lafayette
Slade Zeppuhar LA St. Amant 2021 2B Baton Rouge CC
Zane Zeppuhar LA St Amant 2018 OF Southeastern Louisiana