i-10 Border Battle (Invite-Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mitchell Andrews TX Cy Fair 2020 OF Bossier Parish CC
Andrew Ashby LA Iota 2020 SS Bishop State CC
Brooks Auger LA Cedar Creek 2020 RHP Hinds CC
Collin Babin LA Ponchatoula 2020 RHP Itawamba CC
Konnor Baird TX Salado 2020 RHP Texas-Rio Grande Valley
Jackson Ballard LA Dutchtown 2020 OF
John Blanchard III LA St. Thomas Aquinas 2020 RHP Loyola University (LA)
Jackson Blue TX The Woodlands Christian Academy 2020 RHP Texas-Arlington
Jobee Boone LA WCA 2019 SS Delgado CC
Brady Braun TX Cypress Christian 2020 OF Samford
Makel Butler TX Poteet 2020 SS
Malik Butler TX Poteet 2020 2B
Randon Cahanin LA Lafayette 2020 3B
Israel Carrera LA Archbishop Hannan 2020 C
Andrew Carter TX Montgomery 2020 C Mary Hardin-Baylor
Will Clements TX The Woodlands College Park 2020 RHP Angelina JC
Jalen Davenport TX Klein Collins 2020 RHP
Benjamin David LA Barbe 2020 C McNeese State
Dalton Davis TX Montgomery 2019 SS Blinn JC
Patrick Day LA Dunham 2021 OF
Kyle DeBarge LA Barbe 2021 SS Louisiana-Lafayette
Collin Delcambre LA St. Thomas More 2020 SS
Darian Duhon LA North Vermilion 2020 OF Holmes Community College
Clay Erwin TX Clear Creek 2020 OF
Cameron Extine LA University Academy of Cenla 2019 1B
Slade Foreman TX Bridge City 2021 OF Angelina JC
Tucker Ganley LA Parkview Baptist 2020 OF
Jacob Garcia TX Ridge Point 2020 2B St. Edward's University
Sergio Guerra TX San Diego 2021 C Texas-Rio Grande Valley
Gavin Guidry LA Barbe 2022 SS Louisiana State
Donovan Hall LA St Michael 2020 2B
Tanner Hall LA Zachary 2020 RHP Southern Miss
Jake Harvill LA Evangel Christian 2020 C
William Hayes LA Archbishop Shaw 2021 SS
Henry Cooper Huspen TX Allen 2020 OF North Central Texas JC
Tommy Ivey TX Kingwood Park 2019 OF
Bryce Johnson TX McKinney High 2021 OF Northeast Texas CC
Landon Joyner LA Benton 2020 LHP Northeast Texas CC
Dawson LaBauve LA Brusly 2020 SS
Matthew Linn LA St.Thomas Aquinas 2020 C
Blaze Manley TX Lewisville 2020 RHP Rich Mountain Junior College
Kade McBride LA Sulphur 2021 SS Baton Rouge CC
Ethan Medlin LA Barbe 2021 OF East Mississippi CC
Gabe Menard LA Notre Dame 2020 OF
Clayton Miller TX Stratford 2020 SS Washington University (MO)
Gus Milligan LA St Louis Catholic 2020 OF Louisiana State
Colton Parker LA Simpson 2020 C
Noah Pate TX Sweeny 2022 OF Angelina JC
Cole Paxton LA Zachary 2022 RHP
Josh Phillips TX Bridgeland 2021 3B North Central Texas JC
Jack Pruitt TX Reedy 2020 3B Southeastern Oklahoma State University
Jaycob Quirit TX Nimitz 2020 RHP Sterling College
Hunter Rabalais LA Anacoco 2020 SS
JP Rathbun TX W.T. White 2020 3B
Grant Reames LA Catholic 2020 OF
Chase Richter TX Cypress Woods 2020 OF
Justin Rivet LA St. John Catholic 2019 SS
Harland Zeb Ruddell LA Neville 2022 OF Louisiana State
Grant Sanders LA Iowa 2019 RHP Southern Arkansas University
Jack Schell TX St. Thomas 2019 SS
Thomas Schreck TX Needville 2020 SS New Mexico JC
Parker Serio LA Jesuit 2020 C Nicholls State
Cole Smajstrla TX Pearland 2020 OF Blinn JC
William Smith LA Sam Houston 2020 OF
Bailyn Sorensen LA Riverfield 2021 C Northwestern State
Chris Stallings TX The Kinkaid 2020 OF Air Force
Grant Stansbury LA Central Catholic 2020 SS
Cole Stromboe LA Brother Martin 2020 OF Louisiana-Monroe
Mason Tomchesson TX Klein Collins 2019 C
Seth Trevino TX Klein Collins 2020 RHP Alvin CC
Weston Valasek TX Tompkins 2020 OF
Trey Vento TX Harlingen South 2020 C
Beckett Vine TX St John's 2020 C Pepperdine
Micah Walker TX South Houston 2020 SS Hill JC
Brier Williamson LA RiverField 2021 1B Louisiana State University-Alexandria