2017 MA/NH Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jack Beauchesne MA Milton Academy 2021 RHP Northeastern
Zach Bedard NH The Governors Academy 2019 LHP
Jacob Beder MA Nipmuc Regional 2019 C Nichols College
Noah Benevides MA Bishop Connolly 2019 OF
Gabriel Bryan MA Brimmer & May 2019 3B
James Burton MA Wachusett Regional 2019 RHP Salem State University
Nick Carelli MA Saint Johns 2020 2B Endicott College
John Carney MA Mansfield 2020 RHP Bryant
Kevin Carrera MA Sandwich 2020 C Massachusetts-Boston
Mike Carterud MA Longmeadow 2019 RHP Clark University
Alex Casciotti NY Albany 2019 RHP
Dimitri Chacharone MA Doherty 2020 1B
Jake Clinard MA Central Catholic 2019 C
Zachary Clough MA Governor's Academy 2020 OF Saint Anselm College
Michael Connor MA Chelmsford 2019 2B
Justin Cruz MA Springfield Central 2020 OF American International
Evan Doheny MA St. John�s Prep 2020 3B Ithaca College
Cole Doke MA North Reading 2019 LHP Nichols College
James Draughn MA Framingham 2019 RHP
Jake Elbeery MA Austin Prep 2021 SS Richmond
Alex Erickson MA St. John's Prep 2020 RHP
Brendan Ferrari MA Groton/Dunstable 2020 RHP Massachusetts-Boston
Felix Ferrucci MA Natick 2020 SS
Evan Fox NY Ballston Spa 2020 SS Stony Brook
Eric Gage MA The Rivers School 2020 OF Williams College
Christian Gemelli MA Concord Carlisle 2020 OF Merrimack College
Jonny Gilbride MA Austin Prep 2019 SS Massachusetts-Lowell
Erick Gonzalez MA Marblehead 2020 OF
Luke Grignaffini CT Cheshire Academy 2021 C Bentley University
Michael Grover MA Merrimack 2020 RHP
Lawyer Guppy MA Marian 2019 LHP Post University
Alex Haba MA Franklin 2019 SS Merrimack College
Lucas Harmon NH Timberlane Regional 2020 SS
Alex Henderson NY Saratoga Springs 2019 RHP Fordham
Dylan Hickey MA Milton Academy 2019 SS
Bennett Hicks RI Providence Country Day 2020 2B
Danny Hutchinson NH Raymond 2021 C
Joey Hutchinson NH Raymond 2019 C
Will Jackson ON St. Joseph's 2022 SS Lewis & Clark CC
Dylan January MA Swampscott 2020 C Franklin Pierce
Eric Jenkins MA Dartmouth 2019 OF
CJ Jette MA Franklin 2021 OF Springfield College
Nicholas Kazarian MA Blackstone Regional 2019 RHP Massachusetts-Amherst
Donovan Kelley NH Timberlane Regional 2020 2B
Patrick Kelley MA Westborough 2020 SS
Francis Kiely ME Falmouth 2020 C Babson College
Mac LaBarge MA Nauset Regional 2019 3B Trinity College (CT)
Max LeFrancois MA Saint Paul�s 2021 3B Assumption College
Michael Maher MA Wachusett Regional 2019 SS Stonehill College
Kyle Malmberg NY Shenendehowa 2019 OF
Jake Manderson NY Ballston Spa 2019 C George Mason
Ian Marland MA King Phillip 2020 C
Jarred Meyette NH Newport Middle 2020 C
Brayden Moley NH Timberlane Regional 2021 1B
Ryan Morry MA Attleboro 2020 RHP Framingham State College
Tyler Mudd MA Deerfield Academy 2021 OF Holy Cross
Nathan Novia MA Worcester Academy 2019 RHP
Dominic Pedi MA Central Catholic 2020 3B
Christian Petry NH Phillips Exeter Academy 2021 2B Hobart College
Coleman Picard MA Auburn 2020 RHP Hartford
Gavin Price MA Quabbin Regional 2021 SS Fairleigh Dickinson
Jack Remuck MA Millbury 2021 SS
Nicholas Remy MA The Winchendon School 2021 RHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Garret Roberts NH Exeter 2019 OF Massachusetts-Lowell
Frederick Rushton MA Doherty Memorial 2021 SS Navy
Dan Saraceno MA Mansfield 2019 OF
Brant Savage MA St Johns 2020 SS Babson College
Jackson Savoy MA Saint Joe's Prep Boston 2021 3B Morehouse College
Keegan Seagrave RI East providence 2020 C
Dennet (DJ) Sidell MA Billerica 2021 3B
Grant Snyder NH Hollis Brookline 2020 OF
Nicholas Sordi CT Nonnewaug 2019 C
Eric Starr MA Mohonasen 2020 OF
Charlie Stratton MA Saint John's Shrewsbury 2019 OF
Jake Sweeney MA The Masters 2019 RHP Eastern Connecticut State University
Ryan Sweeney NH Choate Rosemary Hall 2021 C Ventura JC
Anthony Teberio MA Andover 2021 1B Wheaton College (MA)
Kevin Tebo MA King Philip Regional 2020 RHP
Jack Tempesta MA Nipmuc Regional 2019 RHP
Matt Travisano MA Noble and Greenough 2022 SS Pittsburgh
Evan Walker MA Barnstable 2020 3B
Connor Walsh MA Bridgewater Raynham 2020 RHP Central Connecticut State
Nicholas Wilson NY Albany 2019 2B