2021 New England State Games - Classes of 2024-2025 (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nate Barrett CT Staples 2024 LHP
Will Bartoli CT Frederick Gunn School 2025 C
Miles Blake MA Tantasqua Regional 2025 LHP
Joe Bosse MA Braintree 2024 C
Robert Brown,III MA Phillips Academy Andover 2025 RHP
Finn Cahill MA Rivers School 2024 C
Chuckie Cappello MA St. Marks School 2024 SS
Paul Carangelo CT East Haven 2024 C
Jack Connor MA Braintree 2024 RHP
Ryan Corcoran MA Masconomet 2024 OF
Charlie Criscola MA Uxbridge 2025 SS
Derek Davis CT Fairfield Warde 2025 OF
Erick Dawson MA Bishop Stang 2025 C
Jordan Diaz MA Oliver Ames 2025 2B
Alex Dreyfus CT East Lyme 2024 LHP
James Fagnant CT East Granby 2024 SS
Tyler Fahey CT Immaculate 2024 RHP
Jack Finch MA Lexington 2024 1B
Kody Fretts RI Coventry 2024 3B
Emmett Greenwood RI Portsmouth 2025 RHP
Bryan Guy MA Mount Saint Charles Academy 2025 RHP
Bobby Herzman CT HC Wilcox 2025 1B
Austin Howard CT Fairfield Warde 2025 RHP
Connor James MA Westport JR/SR 2025 3B
Dylan Kennedy-Fujah CT Cheshire Academy 2024 OF
Charlie Kubiet NH Dover 2025 RHP
Sebastian Lacruz Valiente MA Medfield 2025 SS
Hayden Lee CT Fairfield Warde 2024 LHP
Maddox Leite CT Xavier 2025 LHP
Joshua Loh CT Shelton 2024 3B
Lucas MacNevin MA Tantasqua 2025 C
Matthew McDowell CT Brookfield 2025 SS
Ian McWhinnie MA Dexter Southfield 2024 RHP
Zachary Meehl MA Algonquin Regional 2024 3B
Trace Morales CT FITCH 2024 RHP
Johnny O'Brien CT Berlin 2025 LHP
John O'Connor MA Wilbraham & Monson Academy 2024 3B
Colin O'Leary CT Fitch 2024 SS
Stephen Ondrick MA Archbishop Williams 2024 OF
Myles Oo MA Newton North 2023 SS
Sebastian Ortiz MA Noble and greenough 2024 SS
Baden Plante CT East Hampton 2024 RHP
Brandon Rovinelli CT St Joseph 2025 RHP
Nick Rucky MA Archbishop Williams 2024 2B
Colby Ruggerio CT Seymour 2025 SS
Jared Russo CT Lyman Memorial 2024 3B
Evan Scheffler CT Fairfield College Prep 2025 C
Christopher Trodden MA Austin Prep 2024 OF
Connor Tukey CT East Lyme 2024 LHP
David VanderZouwen MA Austin Prep 2024 2B
Matthew Wood CT Trumbull 2024 OF