2022 New England Top Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gabe Albertson MA Wellesley 2023 1B St. Lawrence University
Connor Allard RI Cumberland 2024 3B
Daven Allard NH Lawrence Academy 2025 1B
Joseph Amaru MA Tantasqua 2024 C
Aiden Astorino MA King Philip 2025 OF
Eli Balkan CT Hopkins 2024 OF
Kevin Barnett MA Needham 2023 LHP Rhodes College
Ty Barrett MA McCann Technical 2024 RHP
Clark Beattie CT Xavier 2025 SS
Carter Bentley MA The Rivers School 2025 OF
Luke Beyers CT Marianapolis 2024 C
Cole Bissaillon MA Monument Mountain Regional 2024 C
Jack Bissaillon MA Monument Mountain Regional 2025 SS
Matt Blanusa MA Newton South 2025 SS
Ryan Burke MA Winchendon 2025 RHP
James Burnes MA Boston College 2025 RHP
Jack Byrne MA Natick 2024 OF
Finn Cahill MA Rivers School 2024 C
Tucker Cali MA Boston College 2025 3B
Parker Camelo RI Mt Hope 2023 2B
Braeden Campbell RI Bishop Hendricken 2025 C
Brian Carrothers Jr NY CBA-Albany 2024 C
Riggs Catlin MA Noble and Greenough 2024 C
Henry Caulfield MA Lynnfield 2023 2B
Charlie Collins MA Natick 2023 1B
Keegan Crowe MA Noble and Greenough 2025 2B
Duncan Cullinane NH Portsmouth 2023 C Colby College
Liam Daly MA Worcester Academy 2025 OF
Ryan Delaney CT Ellington 2023 RHP
Jack Difilippo MA St. Johns Prep 2025 1B
Jack Digirolamo MA Canton 2023 1B
Ryan Dillon MA Marlborough 2024 C
Matthew Direnzo MA Leicester 2024 C
Ethan DiVito MA Wachusett 2025 C
Jack DosSantos MA The RIvers School 2023 C
Luke Driscoll MA Archbishop Williams 2024 1B
Cam Early MA Doherty Memorial 2023 OF
Beau Elson NH Phillips Exeter Academy 2024 LHP
James Fagnant CT East Granby 2024 SS
Tyler Fahey CT Immaculate 2024 RHP
Michael Ficocelli RI North Providence 2023 C Mitchell College
Peter Fischer MA Thayer Academy 2024 C
Jack Fitzgerald MA Braintree 2023 1B Dayton
Joshua Florence MA Central Catholic 2024 RHP
Danny Flynn MA Phillips Academy Andover 2025 OF
Nic Frink ME Thornton Academy 2023 C Quinnipiac
Hudson Fulcher-Melendy MA Williston Northampton 2024 C
Nathan Gallant NH Epping 2025 RHP
Nathan Gallant NH Epping High School 2025 RHP
Roberts Galvis MA Austin Preparatory School 2024 SS
Michael Geissler MA Bishop Fenwick 2023 RHP
Sachin Gopal MA Wellesley 2024 RHP
Elliot Gordon MA Boston Latin 2024 1B
Luke Guyer CT East Granby 2023 3B
Cooper Hagen MA Westborough 2023 LHP Salve Regina University
Luke Hallenbeck MA St. Marks 2025 OF
Jack Hansen MA Wachusett 2023 LHP Wagner
Jake Harring MA Austin Prep 2024 2B
Bryan Henault MA Xaverian Brothers 2024 C
Casey Heney MA Governor's Academy 2025 SS
Drew Herlin MA King Philip 2025 1B
Davis Hobbs VT Burlington 2023 RHP
Kevin Hurley MA Westwood 2023 SS
Alexander Iannuccilli RI Cumberland 2023 RHP
Anthony Jessuck CT Waterford 2023 RHP Endicott College
Gavin Kaminski CT Joseph A. Foran 2024 LHP
Max Kasper MA Needham 2023 OF
Sam Keene MA Boston College 2024 LHP
Vasili Kelesidis CT Stamford 2023 RHP
Christopher Kiesiner MA Grafton 2025 RHP
Jack Konrad NY Trinity-Pawling 2024 OF
Sebastian Lacruz Valiente MA Medfield 2025 SS
Colin Larson MA The Williston Northampton School 2024 OF Boston College
Matthew Lee MA Wellesley 2025 OF
Nicholas Lescarbeau MA Drury 2023 RHP
Dylan Littlefield MA The Winchendon School 2024 2B
Joshua Lyon RI Cumberland 2025 1B
Gabriel Malaret MA Dexter Southfield 2025 3B
Matt Maloney MA The Rivers School 2023 RHP Clark University
Jaylin Manson CT Newington 2025 OF
Gabriel Marcoux MA Philips Exeter Academy 2023 C
Nicolas Martini CT New Fairfield 2025 SS
James McDermott MA Westford Academy 2024 C
Quinn McDonald MA Williston Northampton 2023 2B Skidmore College
Carter McFadden MA Bishop Fenwick 2023 1B
Mikey McGee MA Thayer Academy 2024 3B
Colm McGrath MA Tantasqua Regional 2024 C
Eliot Medlock NH Merrimack 2024 SS
Zachary Meehl MA Algonquin Regional 2024 3B
Brayden Michaelson MA St Marks 2023 3B Saint Anselm College
Luke Miele MA Wellesley 2024 SS
David Miller RI Bishop Hendricken 2024 1B
Matthew Miller MA Franklin 2024 RHP
Jacob Montenegro RI Bishop Hendricken 2025 OF
Rowan Morse MA Acton 2024 RHP
Quinn Moses MA Pingree 2024 C
Cole Mullen MA North Andover 2025 RHP
Jeremiah Murphy MA Auburn 2024 RHP
Tobei Nakajima MA Winchester 2023 OF
Blake Newcomb MA Concord Carlisle 2023 OF
Will Norris MA Central Catholic 2025 OF
Cole Nussey MA Tantasqua Regional 2024 OF
Will O'Donnell MA Needham 2025 3B
Ryan O'Leary MA Foxboro 2025 2B
Sean O'Leary MA Foxboro 2023 3B Massachusetts-Lowell
Sean ODonoghue MA Xaverian 2024 RHP
Brian Olson MA Dover Sherborn 2024 OF
Sebastian Ortiz MA Noble and Greenough 2024 3B
John Paone MA Lawrence Academy 2025 RHP Duke
Sanjay Patel CT Farmington 2025 RHP
Charlie Petruney MA Hopkinton 2024 OF
Nicholas Petta CT Brookfield 2024 RHP
Michael Poole RI Westerly 2025 RHP
Christopher Porfido MA Masconomet 2025 3B
David Ramsdell MA Boston College 2026 C
Will Robbins MA Winchendon School 2023 SS Southern New Hampshire University
Jack Roche MA Saint Johns 2024 3B
Brody Rogers NY Maple Hill 2023 RHP
Alastair Rose MA Noble and Greenough 2024 RHP
Ronan Rowe NY Saratoga Central Catholic 2025 RHP
Anthony Ruggiero MA Nipmuc Regional 2024 CF Northeastern
Lukas Rylander MA McCann 2025 RHP
Matt Sanzi RI La Salle Academy 2025 SS
Griffin Schutte MA Rivers 2024 1B
Lukas Sharrock MA Wellesley 2024 RHP
Jake Shaughnessy MA Franklin 2024 LHP
Matthew Shea MA The Winchendon School 2023 C
Dushyant Singh MA Shrewsbury 2024 OF
Brett Stone MA Rivers 2024 2B
Boden Swanson CT Kingswood Oxford 2025 C
Owen Tahnk MA Newburyport 2024 RHP Harvard
Daniel Tambascia MA Newton North 2024 1B
Nico Tambascia MA The Winchendon 2024 RHP
Conor Tashjian MA Suffield Academy 2024 C
Zachary Tevepaugh MA Northbridge 2024 OF
Ryan Thompson RI Bishop Hendricken 2024 RHP
David VanderZouwen MA Austin Prep 2024 OF
Kyle Ventola MA Pentucket Regional 2023 C
Nick Villano MA Bishop Fenwick 2024 1B
Owen Wade MA Monument Mountain 2023 RHP
Charlie Walsh MA Belmont Hill 2024 SS
Nolan Wanat MA Milton Academy 2025 C
Zack Webber MA Groton School 2024 OF
Robert Welch MA Shawsheen Valley Tech 2025 C
Tommy Whitlock MA Lawrence Academy 2023 1B
James Willett MA St John's Prep 2025 3B