Prep Baseball Report

2023 New England Future Game Trials

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Matthew Ackerly CT Brookfield 2026 3B
Edward Aloupis MA Shrewsbury 2027 OF
Chase Austin RI Cumberland 2027 C
Tyler Baehre CT East Catholic 2026 2B
AJ Baroncelli MA Oliver Ames 2026 OF
Brody Beale MA Boston College 2026 SS
Morgan Beck MA Andover 2025 OF
Jayce Bessette RI La Salle Academy 2026 SS
Max Bohane MA Boston College 2026 3B
Austin Bouchie MA Gloucester 2026 OF
Reed Buckler MA Barnstable 2026 C
Ryan Burns MA King Philip Regional High 2026 OF
Emmett Carroll ME Massabesic 2026 RHP
Noah Cercone MA Natick 2024 1B
Brady Chenevert MA St Johns 2026 LHP
Joe Coughlan MA Sandwich Middle 2026 SS
Ryan Curry CT East Catholic 2026 C
Ben Dahlstedt MA Governor's Academy 2026 3B
Marc Donati MA Old Colony Regional Vocational Technical 2026 1B
Chase Edgar MA Austin Prep 2026 RHP
Noah Feldman MA Marshfield 2026 1B
Arthur Figueiredo NY Trinity-Pawling 2026 C
Zachary Floyd MA Austin Prepatory 2027 RHP
Daelan Gallagher RI Mansfield 2026 SS
Nicholas Garofalo CT Fairfield College Prepatory 2026 OF
Brandon Gomes II MA St. John Paul II School 2026 2B
Bryce Heinselman MA Bishop Feehan 2026 C
Cole Hendrickson MA Hanover 2026 3B
Brady Herlin MA King Philip 2026 OF
Graham Jaeger MA Boston College 2025 OF
Oscar Johnson MA Saint John Paul 2026 RHP
Sladen Johnson MA Barnstable 2026 1B
Harry Jones CT ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Marshall Kehlhem MA Catholic Memorial 2025 OF
Cameron Kelley MA Belmont Hill 2026 C
James Lehane MA Sandwich 2026 3B
Daniel Lomba MA Marshfield 2026 LHP
Hayden Marshall NH Pinkerton Academy 2026 C
Matthew Meagher MA Barnstable 2026 OF
Caleb Moody ME Wells 2026 C
Connor Mudd MA Deerfield Academy 2026 OF
Drew Mullaney MA Pingree 2026 SS
Brian Murray MA Winchendon 2026 C
Gabriel Niman RI Cumberland 2026 OF
Logan Our MA St John Paul II 2026 OF
Tyler Patenaude MA Lowell Catholic 2027 C
Nolan Plourde CT RHAM 2026 RHP
Caleb Racicot ME Bonny Eagle 2026 RHP
Cameron Reeves MA The Winchendon School 2027 2B
Xavier Rios RI Lasalle Academy 2026 2B
Brogan Roche MA Holliston 2026 SS
Nico Santomaro RI La Salle Academy 2026 OF
Gage Saresky CT St. Lukes 2026 C
Trevor Schuelke CT Trumbull 2026 RHP
Ryan Solimini MA Abington 2026 OF
Kyle Soule ME Greely 2027 SS
Eric Stanley MA Barnstable 2026 OF
Luca Stavrevski CT Notre Dame West Haven 2026 LHP
Teddy Stephenson ME Bangor 2026 SS
Mason Tarantino MA Lincoln-Sudbury 2026 OF
Jack Tarbox MA Barnstable 2026 3B
Ian Taylor MA Shrewsbury 2026 LHP
Brian Thompson CT Enfield 2026 RHP
William Trach MA Shawsheen Valley Vocational Technical High School 2026 RHP
Scott Wentzell CT Lyman Hall 2026 1B
Andrew Wong CT Fairfield College Predatory 2026 RHP