Scout Day: MWS Devils 1.4.20

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ryan Abrams MA Medway 2022 1B
Noah Albright MA Framingham 2024 C
Mason Baldic MA Milford 2023 RHP
Jack Bruno MA Nipmuc Regional 2022 LHP Southern Maine
Colin Burchard MA Nipmuc Regional 2023 OF
Jack Byrne MA Natick 2024 SS
Cody Carchio MA BVT 2022 RHP Dean College
Joey Carrazza MA Hopkinton 2023 SS
Damien Carter MA Milford 2024 SS
David Carter MA Milford 2022 1B
Louis Consigli MA Xaverian Brothers 2024 2B
Drew Cookson MA Xaverian Brothers 2021 3B
Evan Cournoyer MA Franklin 2023 C
Connor Cowern MA Ashland 2023 2B
Cameron DelPrete MA Milford 2023 1B
Carter Doran MA Natick 2021 OF Clark University
Cole Doyon MA Xaverian Brothers 2021 LHP Ithaca College
Ben Emero MA Medway 2021 RHP Norwich University
Kyle Fischesser MA St. John's-Shrewsbury 2023 RHP
Jake Fitzgibbons MA Franklin 2021 C Hartford
Joseph Gentile MA Holliston 2023 C
Jason Girard MA Hopkinton 2024 RHP
Sean Gryglewicz MA Natick 2021 OF
Jack Hansen MA Wachusett 2023 LHP
Charles Korsak III MA Millis 2021 SS
Keith Lee MA Milford 2024 C
Mario Lee MA Milford 2021 RHP
Ty Letichevsky MA Ashland 2024 RHP
Ethan Lynch MA Dover Sherborn 2022 RHP Pace University
Gavin Lynch MA Dover Sherborn 2024 RHP
Cayden Miceli MA The Rivers School 2024 C
Adam Moeckel MA Nipmuc Regional 2023 3B
Alfred Mucciarone MA Franklin 2023 RHP Massachusetts-Lowell
Matthew Neal MA Ashland 2021 OF Salve Regina University
Brian Olson MA Dover Sherborn 2024 OF
Frankie Oppedisano MA Hopkinton 2023 RHP
Charlie Petruney MA Hopkinton 2024 OF
Zachary Ramaswamy MA Franklin 2023 RHP
Dean Reap MA Ashland 2024 SS
Grant Reap MA Ashland 2024 2B
Jack Reardon MA Ashland 2023 OF
Griffin Schutte MA Rivers 2024 1B
Grant Scudo MA Milford 2022 OF
Robby Seyffert MA Bellingham 2023 1B
Jacob Stifel MA Xaverian 2024 OF
Ben Stone MA Dexter Southfield 2021 2B
Jake Tumeinski MA Ashland 2021 2B Bryant
Tyler Turcotte MA Wachusett Regional 2023 RHP
Logan Umbach MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 2024 C
Brady Walsh MA Hopkinton 2024 OF
Peter Ward MA Nashoba Regional 2023 OF Felician College
John Williams MA St. Sebastian's 2024 1B
Matthew Wilson MA Bellingham 2021 3B
Grant Wyers MA Dover-Sherborn 2024 2B
Ian Zaino MA TBD 2024 OF