Scout Day: Noreaster 2.9.20

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Anderson MA Saint Paul 2022 RHP Worcester State College
Joseph Auger MA Lowell 2022 C Worcester State College
Jake Bartlett MA Central Catholic 2024 C
Jake Berglund MA Buckingham Browne and Nichols 2023 3B
Mavrick Bourdeau MA Shawsheen Tech 2023 SS
Samuel Boyer MA Haverhill 2021 RHP
Evan Brenner MA Andover 2022 SS
Kevin Brown MA Nashoba 2022 3B
Nicholas Carino MA Stoneham 2022 RHP
Matthew Chatelle MA Austin Prep 2022 1B Southern Maine
Matt Claussen MA Wachusett Regional 2021 C
Ryan Cloutier MA Central Catholic 2022 RHP Assumption College
Carter Colucci MA Chelmsford 2022 RHP
Dominic Copeland MA West Boylston Middle 2021 2B
Shane Costello MA Shawsheen Tech 2022 SS
Aiden Crogan MA Tewksbury Memorial High School 2022 C
Jeremy Delacruz MA Central Catholic 2023 SS
Max Dio MA Nauset 2022 RHP Bates College
Michael Duggan MA Tewksbury 2021 RHP
Anthony Fazio MA Dracut 2022 OF
Nathan Fischer MA Westford Academy 2021 1B
Tanner Hartwell MA Grafton 2022 OF
Devin Hodgdon MA Dracut 2021 OF Salem State University
Jacob Hurrell MA Haverhill 2021 C
Michael Kelly NH Central Catholic 2022 OF
AJ Lawrence MA North Andover 2022 OF
Kodie LeGrand MA Tewksbury 2023 3B
Zack Ly MA Chelmsford 2022 3B Springfield College
Aidan Lynch MA North Andover 2022 OF Salem State University
James Mahoney MA Austin Prep 2022 3B Assumption College
Peter Mann MA North Andoverr 2021 3B
Nick Mazzarella MA Reading Memorial 2023 C
Francisco Melendez MA Central Catholic 2023 RHP Army
Enzo Micucci MA Westborough 2022 OF
Deegan Miller MA St Paul 2022 C
Angel Miranda MA Greater Lowell Technical 2022 C
Michael Monteforte III MA Wilmington 2023 C
Justin Morris MA Lawrence Academy 2023 RHP
Tyler Normandie MA Central Catholic 2023 3B
Dylan Paulding MA Tewksbury Memorial 2023 1B
Jacob Pynn MA Dracut 2022 C Saint Anselm College
Ryne Rametta MA Tewksbury Memorial 2021 C Husson College
Jett Reilly MA David prouty 2024 RHP
Michael Rizzo MA Hingham 2021 C
Isaiah Robles NH Saint Thomas More 2022 C
Thomas Rupp MA The Winchendon School 2023 1B
Andrew Sager MA Littleton 2021 3B
Brendan Shortell MA Arlington Catholic 2022 OF
Dylan Snelson MA Burlington 2022 2B
Colin Snyder MA Haverhill 2024 C
Victor Sousa MA Greater Lowell Voke 2021 RHP
Caleb Stuart MA Chelmsford 2023 RHP
Wesley Tam MA Lexington 2023 3B
Jack Vieira MA Reading Memorial 2023 OF
Dylan Vigue MA Groton School 2023 SS
Brenden Walsh MA Austin Prep 2022 OF
Jack Yasko MA Saint Peter Marion 2022 OF
Jake Zawatsky MA Austin Prep 2024 RHP
Burke Zimmer MA Wilmington 2023 LHP