Scout Day: Noreaster 3.5.22

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Caleb Allen MA Oakmont Regional 2024 SS
Keegan Antelman MA Assabet Valley Regional Technical 2023 RHP
Owen Asadoorian MA Oakmont Regional 2025 SS
Joe Bednarek MA Haverhill 2025 RHP
Bryan Beneke MA Reading Memorial 2023 RHP
John Blaine MA Chelmsford 2023 C
Matthew Boucher MA St John's Prep 2024 1B
Zackary Casey MA Leominster 2024 C
Joseph Champa MA Reading Memorial 2023 OF
Ethan Chanthompalit MA Lowell High 2023 C
Colby Coghlin MA Shrewsbury 2024 2B
Jeremy Delacruz MA Central Catholic 2023 SS
Weslley DeOliveira Jr MA Billerica Memorial 2023 RHP
Jack Difilippo MA St. Johns Prep 2025 1B
Cameron Dunkley MA Central Catholic 2023 1B
Joshua Florence MA Central Catholic 2024 RHP
Zachary Foley MA Chelmsford 2025 3B
Jack Forgues MA St. John's Shrewsbury 2025 OF
Anthony Galvagna MA Belmont 2024 OF
Ryan Garner MA Leominster 2023 LHP
Thomas Gosson MA Leominster 2023 2B
Gable Gray MA Chelmsford 2026 OF
Jack Gruenberg MA Andover 2023 1B
Jake Hannes MA Tyngsborough 2025 C
Jake Harring MA Austin Prep 2024 2B
Ben Hirschberg MA Acton-Boxborough Reigonal 2023 RHP
Jack Kamin MA Shrewsbury 2024 OF
Alex Klein MA Algonquin Regional 2023 RHP
Evan Kowalski MA Central Catholic 2024 RHP
John Latham MA Chelmsford 2025 OF
Kodie LeGrand MA Tewksbury 2023 3B
Christian Livoli MA Greater Lowell Tech 2023 2B
Brady MacCutcheon MA Buckingham, Browne and Nichols. 2025 LHP
Luca Maniccia MA Central Catholic 2023 C
Nick Massa MA Leominster 2024 SS
Nick Mazzarella MA Reading Memorial 2023 C
Carter McFadden MA Bishop Fenwick 2023 1B
Cole Mullen MA North Andover 2025 RHP
James Naylor MA Bedford 2024 SS
Drew Nestor MA Tewksbury 2023 RHP
Dylan Paulding MA Tewksbury Memorial 2023 1B
Johan Pena NH Londonderry 2024 3B
Conlen Powell MA Shawsheen Tech 2023 LHP
Finn Ramseyer MA Chelmsford 2025 1B
Trevor Robichaud MA Nashoba Regional 2023 LHP
Jacob Roque MA Wilmington 2023 SS
Noah Russo MA Tewksbury 2024 SS
Jack Savio MA Central Catholic 2024 1B
Varun Shirali MA Acton Boxborough 2024 OF
Connor St.Gelais MA Tyngsborough 2024 RHP
Christian Stoessel MA Dracut 2023 LHP
Matthew Stuart MA Chelmsford 2025 RHP
Michael Sullivan MA Tewksbury Memorial 2023 OF
Jake Torpey MA Greater Lowell Technical 2024 LHP
Evan Ventura MA Austin Prep 2024 RHP
Ryan Wall MA Tyngsboro 2024 1B
Hunter Ward NH Nashua South 2023 RHP
Graeme White MA Groton-Dunstable (GDRHS) 2024 C
Jake Zawatsky MA Austin Prep 2024 RHP