Scout Day: Woo Sox 2.26.22

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Matthew Aho MA Worcester Academy 2024 OF
Joseph Amaru MA Tantasqua 2024 C
Sam Bachini MA Shrewsbury 2024 2B
Devin Baker MA Doherty 2025 RHP
Ryan Beede MA Tantasqua Regional 2024 RHP
Michael Bokis MA Marianapolis Preparatory School 2023 SS
Jack Boza MA South High Community School 2022 C
Sean Cahalane MA Blackstone Valley Regional Vocational Technical High School 2024 2B
Chase Caliri MA Saint Paul�s 2024 1B
Michael Cary MA Northbridge 2023 RHP
Nicholas Christie MA St John�s 2025 C
Owen Cooney MA Burncoat 2023 SS
Brandon Cordero MA Saint Johns 2022 RHP Suffolk University
Nigel Cross MA Doherty Memorial 2023 RHP
Gavin Dacri MA Auburn 2022 RHP
Kyle Daunais MA Algonquin Regional 2024 1B
Francisco Diaz MA Sheppard Hill Regional High School 2025 LHP
Francisco Diaz MA Shephard Hill Regional 2025 LHP
Francisco Diaz MA Sheppard Hill Regional High School 2025 LHP
Mason Diosomito MA Blackstone Valley Tech 2025 SS
Matthew Direnzo MA Leicester 2024 C
Landen Dupuis MA Narraganssett 2025 OF
Ryan Flanagan MA Doherty 2023 OF
Chace Fredette MA Tantasqua Regional 2025 SS
Kieren Ghidella MA Shrewsbury 2023 SS
Cody Grossi MA Narragansett Regional 2025 3B
Jack Hale MA Doherty 2023 SS
Zachary Handfield MA Auburn 2022 OF Dean College
Josh Hemingway MA BAY PATH REGIONAL VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Parker Higgins MA Saint Johns 2025 OF
James Hillis MA Auburn 2025 SS
Chris Holmes MA Hudson 2024 C
Brady Hubert MA Northbridge 2024 2B
Ethan Ikeda MA Blackstone Valley Tech 2025 C
Jacob Jurado MA Bay Path Regional Vocational Technical 2025 RHP
Devin Krochmalnyckyj MA Tantasqua 2023 3B
Riley Landry MA St. John s 2024 RHP
Peter Lavache MA Bartlett 2024 OF
Lucas MacNevin MA Tantasqua 2025 C
Lucas MacNevin MA Tantasqua 2025 RHP
Chase Marsh MA Shrewsbury 2024 3B
Luke May MA St. John's 2024 C
Kyle Mazur MA Baypath Regional 2025 OF
Aiden McCarthy MA Baypath Regional Vocational Technical 2025 OF
Colm McGrath MA Tantasqua Regional 2024 C
Ian McGrath MA Tantasqua Regional 2023 OF
Joey McKeown MA Northbridge 2024 RHP
Bryan Moore MA wachusett regional 2025 2B
Timothy Moynagh MA Doherty Memorial 2023 SS
Eric Ortiz MA Leicester 2024 OF
Andrew Peck MA Marianapolis Preparatory 2022 3B
Aubyn Phillips MA Tantasqua 2023 2B
Kason Poirier MA Narragansett 2025 OF
Logan Powers MA Baypath Vocational 2024 C
Jack Rapose MA Tantasqua 2024 SS
Nick Ricciardi MA Wachusett 2023 SS
Camden Rivadeneira MA David Prouty 2025 3B
Jack Roche MA Saint Johns 2024 3B
Sean Rochette MA Northbridge 2025 RHP
Alex Russo MA Leicester 2024 SS
Avery Sabourin MA Northbridge 2025 C
Alex Salerno MA Shepard hill 2023 2B
Blake Samuelson MA Millbury 2022 RHP
Brady Shea MA Saint Johns 2024 LHP
Gavin Spring MA Saint Johns Shrewsbury 2024 3B
Zachary Tevepaugh MA Northbridge 2024 OF
Michael Vanasse MA Clinton 2024 RHP
Connor Victor MA Wachusett regional 2022 OF
Max Walther MA Shrewsbury 2024 RHP
Kaleb Whitney MA South 2023 OF
Kaleb Whitney MA South high community 2023 2B
Ryan Wright MA Tantasqua 2024 RHP