Scout Day: DCP Battlegrounds

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Quinn Ames VA Broadwater Academy 2024 RHP
James Baffone DE St. Marks 2023 SS Randolph-Macon College
Mason Barrall MD Salisbury Christian 2024 OF
Colson Bennett MD Caesar Rodney 2023 OF Chesapeake JC
Elijiah Benton DE Polytech 2025 OF
Nate Berzonski MD Stephen Decatur 2025 1B
Evan Birch MD Mardela 2024 3B
Hunter Bluto DE Indian River 2025 C
Cameron Boston MD Stephen Decatur 2025 2B
Brandon Boyd MD Middletown 2024 OF
Carter Boyd DE Middletown 2024 SS
Derek Boyle VA Broadwater Academy 2024 RHP
Jimmy Breen MD St. George's Tech (DE) 2023 LHP Charleston (WV)
Matthew Brittingham DE Sussex Academy of Arts and Sciences 2026 OF
Michael Brubaker DE Polytech 2024 SS
Ethan Carney DE Cape Henlopen 2024 C
Brody Carroll MD Queen Anne's County 2023 SS
Austin Chambers DE Dover 2026 3B
Jaxon Clampitt DE Cape Henlopen 2025 OF
Dulin Clark MD Queen Anne's 2025 C
Will Collison MD Queen Annes County 2023 C Chesapeake JC
Ben Cordrey MD Indian River (DE) 2023 SS Queens University (NC)
Gus Croll MD Stephen Decatur 2023 OF Christopher Newport University
William Cross DE Lake Forest 2024 OF
Jackson Crowe DE Dover 2026 RHP
Dakota Culley MD Sussex Tech (DE) 2023 RHP Delaware Technical CC
Landon Daniel MD Stephen Decatur 2026 C
Nathan Donahue DE Smyrna 2024 RHP
Jackson Dorsey MD Delaware Military Academy 2023 2B Coast Guard Academy
Jeremy Drago Jr MD Dover 2026 LHP
Patrick Easton DE Caesar Rodney 2024 1B
Vincent Evans DE Seaford 2026 OF
Connor Ferguson MD Worcester Prep 2024 C
Brayden Fields MD St. George's Technical 2025 OF
Garrett Fink MD Easton 2025 RHP
Blake Ford MD Parkside 2024 C
Dillon Furrow MD Queen Annes 2024 C
Connor Griffin MD Parkside 2025 RHP
Dylan Grise MD Indian River 2026 SS
Jacob Hall VA Arcadia 2026 LHP
Brady Harach DE Wilmington Charter (DE) 2024 RHP
Seth Hill DE Sussex Tech 2021 LHP Delaware Technical CC
Trey Hill DE Indian River 2025 RHP
Nicholas Hurd DE Milford 2023 C
Jace Jarmon MD Indian River 2025 SS
Ian Keane DE St. Mark's 2025 RHP
Sean Keener DE Smyrna 2023 RHP
Osiah Kelley MD Sussex Central 2026 SS
Alexander Kidd MD James M. Bennett 2023 RHP
Blake Knight DE Polytech 2025 LHP
Brady Kosc MD Cape Henlopen 2025 SS
Robert Landis MD Annapolis 2024 SS
Matthew Lewis MD MOT Charter 2023 2B Washington College (MD)
Jonas Matthews DE Delmarva Christian 2025 RHP
Gino Meienschein MD Parkside 2023 3B
Jaxson Monroney DE Caesar Rodney 2023 OF Chesapeake JC
Tyler Mosher MD St. Mark's 2024 OF
Maximus Mullins DE Middletown (DE) 2024 3B
Brandon Nadeau MD Stephen Decatur 2026 C
Kaden Netta MD Conrad Schools of Science 2024 3B
Alex Newman DE Polytech 2022 RHP
Dylan Oakley DE Smyrna 2026 2B
Nolan Oakley MD Smyrna 2024 LHP
Matthew OConnor DE Conrad School of Science 2024 SS
Garrett Overby MD St. Georges Vo-tech 2025 3B
Grant Parker DE Cape Henlopen 2024 OF
Ryan Perkins MD Dover 2026 C
Tucker Pierson DE Delmar 2023 SS
Dylan Pirrung DE Conrad 2025 OF
Benjamin Powers MD Stephen Decatur 2025 RHP
James Pride III DE Sussex Central 2024 2B
Chase Pritchett DE Smyrna 2026 RHP
Riley Pritchett DE Smyrna 2023 LHP
Wyatt Randolph MD Gilman 2024 3B
Chase Resnick DE Cape Henlopen 2025 OF
Trevor Ridgeway DE Smyrna 2026 SS
Joaquin Rodriguez-Costa MD Sussex Central (DE) 2025 1B
Caleb Rogers DE Sussex Central 2026 3B
Chase Ruley MD Indian River 2025 3B
Nathan Sadler MD St. Michaels 2023 2B Chesapeake JC
Nathan Schurga MD Conrad 2023 3B Cairn University
William Sherwood MD St. Michaels 2025 1B
Colin Siwald MD Queen Annes 2024 LHP
Foster Smith MD Stephen Decatur 2024 RHP
Chase Snavely MD Delaware Military Academy 2024 OF
Seth Strecker DE Conrad school of Science 2024 2B
Jameson Summerill DE St Marks 2023 SS
Ryder Swanson MD Stephen Decatur 2024 C
Jude Swift DE Salesianum 2025 C
James Tassone MD Smyrna 2024 C
Chase Timmons DE Middletown 2023 C
Mike Toomey DE Sussex Central 2026 1B
Griffin Tracy DE Caesar Rodney 2023 OF Delaware Technical CC
Tanner Trudeau MD James M Bennett 2026 LHP
Kole Turner DE Dover 2025 OF
Brady Wardell MD Conrad Schools of Science 2025 RHP Maryland
Kayden Webb MD Easton 2025 RHP Maryland
Thomas Wenger DE Sussex tech 2025 OF
Brian White VA Arcadia 2026 C
Ricky Wiggins DE Indian River 2026 C
Matthew Wright MD Stephen Decatur 2024 LHP
Brandon Yoder MD Dover (DE) 2024 3B
Jake Ziervogel MD James M. Bennett 2025 LHP