Scout Day: FTB Mid-Atlantic

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Barnes MD Smithsburg 2022 C Shelton State CC
Dyllon Barrett MD Bel Air 2022 SS Anne Arundel CC
Connor Bartlett DE Polytech (DE) 2022 RHP
Michael Baturin PA Camp Hill 2022 SS Johns Hopkins University
Maison Beam MD Old Mill 2022 1B
Matthew Best MD Our Lady of Good Counsel 2021 OF Patrick Henry CC
Joshua Bonaparte MD Loyola Blakefield 2023 2B
Dylan Bryan MD Loyola-Blakefield 2023 LHP
Dylan (DJ) Byerly PA Northern Lebanon 2023 C
JT Cap PA Trinity 2022 OF
Dominic Capperella PA Bellefonte 2023 OF
Nathan Carpenter-Holmes VA Sidwell Friends 2022 C
David Chandler MD Saint John's Catholic Prep 2023 OF
Ryan Childress MD CM Wright 2022 OF
Michael Crawford Jr. VA CD Hylton 2023 OF
Nick Curtis VA Fauquier 2022 RHP
Anthony D'Alfonso MD Parkville 2022
Jeff DeLair MD Patuxent 2022 RHP
Grady Dillon VA George C. Marshall 2021 RHP
Max Ehrhardt VA Patriot 2022 SS Salisbury University
Troy Ehrlich VA George Mason 2022 OF
Conor Ellingsworth MD Sussex Tech (DE) 2021 C Wabash Valley JC
Leo Foust MD Loyola-Blakefield 2023 OF
Lucas Frezza MD CM Wright 2022 SS Salisbury University
Kyle Garrett MD Archbishop Spalding 2022 OF Shenandoah University
Liam Gaumont MD Dulaney 2023 C
Caleb Gentry MD Annapolis area Christian 2021 C
Cody Glover PA Littlestown 2022 C
Brady Grimes PA Cumberland Valley 2023 RHP
Ryan Grzesiak VA John Champe 2022 RHP Virginia Tech
Brett Hanson MD Loyola-Blakefield 2023 OF
Beau Haslinger MD Archbishop Spalding 2022 RHP Marymount
William Henderson MD Annapolis Area Christian 2022 OF
Jonathan Jimenez MD Perry Hall 2020 OF Chatham University
Keegan Johnson MD Urbana 2023 OF Ball State
Keegan Johnson MD Urbana 2023 LHP Ball State
Eli Joy MD Calvert Hall 2023 OF
Damion Kenealy MD St. Mary's 2022 3B Polk State College
Miles Kessler MD Bethesda-CC 2023 LHP
Jonathan Klein MD CM Wright 2022 OF Lebanon Valley College
Braden Kolmansberger PA Red Land 2021 SS Goldey-Beacom
Dylan Lawler PA York County Tech 2022 1B
Elijah Lazio NJ Don Bosco Prep 2021 SS Presbyterian
Ethan Levine PA Central York 2022 2B
E.J. Lowry MD St. John's Catholic Prep 2023 3B
Kaden Lymon MD Boys Latin 2022 2B
Joseph Morton PA Oxford Area 2021 1B Old Dominion
Steven Paul NJ Montgomery 2021 3B
Kaden Peifer PA Red Land 2022 C Delaware
Ethan Phillips PA Red Land 2021 3B Pennsylvania College of Technology
Reese Polulak PA Red Land 2022 OF
Griffin Puvel MD Saint John's Catholic Prep 2023 OF
Evan Roach PA Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 2022 SS
Cameron Rokisky MD Linganore 2021 RHP Marshall
Kyle Sanger MD Tuscarora 2022 OF Barton College
Eddie Sargent MD Archbishop Spalding 2022 LHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Maximo Scurti MD CM Wright 2022 RHP Salisbury University
Leo Simpson MD Walter Johnson 2023 RHP
Jack Snyder MD Bel Air 2022 RHP
Eli Sutton PA Knoch 2022 C Walsh University
Andrew Szalczyk MD Dulaney 2022 C
Steven Trone VA Riverside 2022 RHP Old Dominion
Zachary Wainio MD Mount Saint Joseph 2022 SS Lewis University
AJ Wenrich PA Central Dauphin 2022 3B Georgia Southern
AJ Williams VA Forest Park 2023 C
Kevin Winn MD Bel Air 2022 C
Mitchell Wittkamp MD North Harford 2021 RHP Salisbury University