Scout Day: US Elite

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Frank Adamski MD John Carroll 2023 3B Coastal Carolina
Brenden Anderson MD Sussex Central (DE) 2022 RHP Shippensburg University
Colton Benton MD Indian River (DE) 2021 3B
Carter Breasure MD Delmarva Christian (DE) 2023 RHP
Quinn Buckaloo MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2022 2B
Mason Burke MD Loyola Blakefield 2021 C Marymount
Jake Butler MD Calvert Hall 2023 SS George Mason
Robbie Coates VA McLean 2022 OF Kenyon College
Zachary Cole MD Lake Forest (DE) 2021 RHP
Luke Crouch DE Cape Henlopen (DE) 2022 3B
Owen Daminger MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2023 2B
Mason Deletis MD John Carroll 2022
George Delgaudio MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2022 2B
Adam Dembowski PA Hampton 2022 OF
Gary Emory MD Kent County 2021 OF
Nolan Folks MO Holt 2023 LHP
Joey Galloway MD Urbana 2021 3B CC Baltimore County-Essex
Lukas Geer MD Richard Montgomery 2022 SS Johns Hopkins University
Austin Gemmill MD Loyola-Blakefield 2022 RHP
Amari Gordon MD Caravel Academy (DE) 2022 RHP Delaware State
Cole Grady PA Central York 2023 OF
Caden Hall WV South Harrison 2023 SS
Jonathan Hanifee MD CM Wright 2023 SS
Kamran Hardesty MD Linganore 2023 RHP
Ethan Hazzard MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2021 RHP
Jayden Helmick WV Tyler Consolidated 2023 OF
Timothy Hitchcock MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2023 SS
Tyler Husbands MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2021 1B
Alfred Isch WV Philip Barbour 2023 C
Daniel Jacobs PA West Chester East 2023 RHP
Conner Keys MD Calvert Hall 2023 OF
Cody Kurek MD John Carroll 2021 OF Frostburg State University
Jack Kuzmicki VA Battlefield 2023 C
Alexander Levkov MD John Carroll 2022 RHP
Zachary Lewis MD Polytech (DE) 2021 C
Michael Lotharp MD Middletown (DE) 2022 OF Barton College
Shawn Mannering MD Smyrna (DE) 2021 OF
Justin Marsh MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2022 OF
Grant Mealey WV Lewis County 2023 1B
Alex Mergner MD Milford (DE) 2021 LHP
Jake Michel MD Archbishop Curley 2021 RHP Richmond
Paris Mitchell III MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2022 1B
Cameron Patt MD Quince Orchard 2022 C
William Pershin MD Saint Johns Catholic Prep 2022 RHP Marietta College
Ben Pierce MD John Carroll 2022 LHP Washington & Jefferson College
Hunter Rauch MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2021 SS Delaware Technical CC
Carter Reid PA Greencastle-Antrim 2023 C
Austin Rhue MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2022 2B Hood College
Cole Rogers MD Sussex Central (DE) 2023 OF
Adam Schiff MD Lake Forest (DE) 2022 C Randolph-Macon College
Christian Shertzer MD Patterson Mill 2021 SS Frostburg State University
Frank Siano MD Havre De Grace 2021 RHP Harford CC
Jett Slepak PA Highlands 2022 RHP Mount St. Marys
Noah Tabaie MD Gaithersburg 2021 2B Towson
Donavin Tallarico MD Sussex Tech (DE) 2022 OF
Joshua Thomaschek WV South Harrison 2023 3B
Colin Tucker MD Sussex Central (DE) 2023 C
Gavin Weeks MD Stephen Decatur 2022 LHP
Mason Wells VA Patriot 2023 LHP
Jarret Wilkins MD Sussex Central 2022 C Delaware Technical CC
Cole Windish MD Sussex Academy (DE) 2022 1B Penn State-Berks
Hunter Wolfe MD Colonel Richardson 2022 3B
Kyle Zambrana VA Battlefield 2022 RHP