PBR MN Top Prospect Games (2024 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Abraham Ahlberg WI Solon Springs 2024 SS
Caleb Anderson MN West Fargo (ND) 2024 RHP
Jack Anderson MN Benilde St. Margaretís 2024 SS
Spencer Anderson MN Kasson-Mantorville 2024 RHP
Hayden Anthony MN Prior Lake 2024 OF
Ethan Binder MN Minnetonka 2024 OF
Braydon Blonigen MN Sartell 2024 RHP
Alex Boston MN Stillwater 2024 RHP
Palmer Boyd SD Harrisburg 2024 RHP
Nick Brandt MN Eastview 2024 C
Marcus Butts ND Bismarck Legacy 2024 C
Will Deets MN La Crosse Aquinas 2024 SS
Nick Discher MN Burnsville 2024 RHP
Treyse Eastman SD Dell Rapids 2024 C
Linus Fleek MN Prior Lake 2024 C
Graham Freeman MN North St. Paul 2024 1B
Finn Furcht MN Esko 2024 RHP
Chase Gasner MN Rochester Mayo 2024 C
Jaxsen Grevengoed SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2024 OF
Tyler Guerin MN Mounds View 2024 1B Purdue
Reid Hartmann MN Red Wing 2024 C
Alex Hendrickson MN Hastings 2024 SS
Ted Hohn MN Belle Plaine 2024 1B
Jake Jaroszewski ND Fargo Davies 2024 LHP
Hudson Johnson MN Prior Lake 2024 LHP
Wesley Johnson MN Sartell 2024 RHP
Eisen Kim IL Niles West 2024 C
Caden King MN Monticello 2024 C
Danny King MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 3B
Brady Lash MN Wayzata 2024 LHP
Aiden Lieser MN Centennial 2024 RHP
Gavin Lill ND Bismarck Century 2024 OF
Olin Lysne MN Hopkins 2024 RHP
Wilson Magers MN Mankato West 2024 RHP
Owen Maslowski MN Stillwater 2024 C
Lucas McNellis MN Woodbury 2024 C University of St. Thomas
Alex Mezzetti MN East Ridge 2024 3B
Tristan Moore MN Buffalo 2024 RHP
Jack Morris MN Shakopee 2024 RHP Clemson
Nathan Motl MN Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD) 2024 SS
Will Nelson MN Blake 2024 OF
Jacob Neutz MN Burnsville 2024 1B
Thomas Ohotto MN St. Michael-Albertville 2024 SS
Andrew Orf MN North Branch 2024 3B
Tyler Phenow MN Champlin Park 2024 RHP
Hudson Poole MN Minnetonka 2024 OF
Troy Ryan Poppitz MN Holy Family 2024 RHP
Jake Reigert MN East Ridge 2024 RHP
Aaron Reisetter MN Northfield 2024 C
Drew Rerick MN Fargo Davies (ND) 2024 RHP Missouri
Max Robinson MN Rogers 2024 C
Maddux Scherer SD Harrisburg 2024 SS
Maddux Schrupp MN Waconia 2024 RHP
Luke Skinner MN East Ridge 2024 SS
Elijah Stewart MN Hopkins 2024 1B
Peyton Streit MN Centennial 2024 SS
Graham Sullivan MN St. Louis Park 2024 OF
Ethan Swanson MN Sauk Rapids-Rice 2024 RHP
Nick Thompson MN Eden Prairie 2024 2B
Tyson Visness MN Monticello 2024 OF
Ryan Vosper MN Shakopee 2024 3B
Isaac Wenszell MN Lourdes 2024 OF
Nicholas Werk MN Mankato East 2024 SS
Colton Widen MN East Ridge 2024 SS
Zachary Zanetti MN St. Michael-Albertville 2024 OF