Prep Baseball Report

Grand Park Fall Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carter Aarts ON Ingersoll district collegiate institute 2024 OF
Manuel Abreu Socorro WI Sun Prairie East 2026 C
Eric Acevedo IL Lane Tech 2027 SS
Alex Acosta IN Perry Meridian High School 2025 SS
Kolin Adams IL Mount Carmel 2025 OF
Sage Adams IN McCuthceon 2024 C Purdue University Fort Wayne
Ben Adamson ON Oakridge Secondary 2025 SS
William Adrid CO . 2024
Riley Agbonhese IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 OF
Luca Agne IL Plainfield North 2027 SS
Caleb Aikin IN Daleville High School 2026 SS
John Albrecht IL Barrington High School 2024 C
Luke Albrecht IN Brownsburg High School 2025 LHP
Greyson Alesia IL Fenwick 2027 CF
Jaxtyn Alexander IN Crown Point 2025 LHP
Cameron Alford IN Center Grove 2024 3B Saint Francis (IN)
Quinton Allen IL Beecher 2024 C
Ronald Allen III OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 RHP
Mekyel Almond IN McCutcheon 2026 C
Winston Alonso WI Reedsburg 2026 SS
Konner Altergott IL Crystal Lake Central 2026 1B
Nicolas Amodeo IN Roncalli 2025 C Dayton
Nate Anastas WI Oak Creek High 2026 C
Ty Anderson IN Westfield 2024 RHP Eastern Illinois
Giancarlo Andreatta IN Cathedral High School 2026 C
Johnny Andretich IL Plainfield North 2026 OF
Alex Andrews IN New Palestine 2027 RHP
Cam Andrews IL Saint Ignatius College Prep 2026 RHP
Jevan Andrews IN Hobart 2024 OF Vincennes JC
Colby Angel IN North Posey High School 2025 C
Colby Angle IN Brownsburg 2025 2B
Jimmy Angle WI Kettle Moraine 2026 OF
Johnnie Ankenbruck IN HHS 2025 C
Ethan Arnold WI Fond Du Lac High 2025 RHP
Logan Arnt MI Lakeshore 2027 RHP
Liam Arsich IL Lincoln-Way Central 2025 OF Toledo
Colby Aschenbach IL Huntley 2024 RHP Loras College
Jayden Atkins IN Ben Davis 2024 OF
Sammy Atkinson IL Providence Catholic 2026 2B
Zachary Ausburn IL Warren 2025 RHP
Juan Avila IL Reavis 2026 1B
Julio Ayala IL Montini Catholic 2027 SS
Eli Babler WI St. Croix Central 2025 LHP
Maddux Bach IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 2B
Owen Backofen IN Fishers 2024 RHP Indianapolis
Cameron Bailey IN Cathedral High School 2025 SS
Chase Baker WI Mukwonago 2024 LHP Madison JC
Jacob Baker IN Noblesville High School 2024 1B
Mason Baker IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 UTILITY
Andrew Baldini IN Fishers High School 2026 RHP
Owen Balint IN Saint Joseph 2025 C
Derek Ball CO Chaparral 2024 3B
Nicholas Ballard KY DuPont Manual 2025 LHP
Brayden Banyai WI Madison Memorial 2026 OF
Nicholas Baranchik IL Maine South 2027 C
Filippo Baratta IL Lincoln-Way Central 2025 OF
Blake Barnett CO Broomfield 2025 MIF
Chris Barnett IN Bloomington North 2025 MIF
Alex Barr IN Kankakee Valley High School 2025 LHP Indiana
Robert Barrera WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Maximos Barriball IL Plainfield North 2025 LHP
Ethan Bass IL Glenbrook North 2026 SS Illinois
Anthony Batshon IL Lockport 2025 C
Dominic Battista IL Oswego East 2026 OF
Silas Baucke CO Yuma 2025 RHP
Ian Bauer WI Memorial High 2026 OF
Jack Bauer IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 LHP Virginia
Ethan Bauerschmidt WI Tremper 2025 SS Penn State
Eli Bauler WI Monona Grove 2027 RHP
Kaden Bauman KY Dupont Manual High 2026 2B
William Baumhardt WI Slinger 2025 RHP
Zach Bava IL Naperville North 2025 C Illinois State
Carter Beach KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 OF Kansas City Kansas CC
Gage Beal IN Jennings County 2027 OF
Grant Beard IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Gavin Becker MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 LHP
Griffin Beddis ON Resurrection HS 2024 RHP
Andrew Beffel CO Mountain Vista 2024 St. Scholastica
Jake Behm IN Carmel High School. 2026 OF
Reis Bellar IN Peru 2026 OF
Holden Bellis IL Evanston Township 2025 LHP
Spencer Beltram MO Staley 2027 RHP
Nate Bennett ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP
Jimmy Benson IL St. Laurence 2027 LHP
Tayte Berg MN Owatonna 2025 OF
Kyeson Berger IN Delta 2027 MIF
Henry Bertoncin MO St. Pius X 2026 RHP
Aiden Bezdek CO . 2024 SS
Will Biggs IA Waukee 2028 MIF
Keagan Bill IN Fishers 2027 C
Kyle Binder OH Lakota West 2024 SS Erskine College
Drew Bingamon IN Triton 2026 OF
Josh Bingman IN Brebeuf 2025 SS
Brett Biondich WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2026 1B Texas Christian
Kevin Bisbee IL Minooka 2025 C
Joshua Bishop CO Broomfield 2025 RHP
Vincent Bitter WI Brookfield Central 2026 RHP
Justin Blackwell IL Neuqua Valley 2024 C
Layne Blackwell IN Bedford-North Lawrence High School 2025 1B
Riker Blahnik WI Appleton West 2025 LHP
Trevor Blaisdell IN Zionsville HS 2026 2B
Carsten Bland IN Franklin Community High School 2027 SS
Jack Blink MN East Ridge 2024 2B
Bo Blondi IN Cathedral HS 2027 SS
Sebastian Blue KY Anchorage 2027 3B
Nathan Bodenberg IN Westfield High School 2024 RHP Hanover College
Lincoln Boersma IL Providence Catholic 2027 SS
Griffin Boesen IA IMG Academy 2027 OF
Koriun Bogosian IN McCutcheon high school 2025 RHP
Spencer Boisvert IN Mooresville High School 2026 1B
Marek Bolson WI Oconomowoc 2025 C Kent State
Dominic Bonilla IL Hope Academy 2025 SS Illinois State
Jake Bonnema MI Kalamazoo Christian 2027 2B
Carter Boos MN Duluth Marshall 2024 SS North Iowa Area CC
Brayden Borberg KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 RHP
Ben Borchardt WI McFarland 2026 1B
Jonah Borchardt WI Marquette University 2025 SS
Ethan Borggren IL Lane Tech College Prep 2024 OF Northwestern
Guerin Boshears IN Beech Grove 2027 RHP
Alex Boston MN Stillwater 2024 OF Minnesota-Duluth
Keaton Bowers OH Hilliard Bradley 2026 C
Nick Bowron MN Rochester Lourdes 2025 C
Lincoln Boyle KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 OF Arkansas
Westin Boyle KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 SS Purdue
Bryce Brabender IN Mooresville 2024 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Patrick Brancel OH Berkshire 2026 C
Noah Brandt IL Somonauk 2025 C
Braden Branigin IN Andrean High School 2025 LHP
Landon Brattlie WI Deerfield 2026 OF
Mason Braun IN Knights Academy 2025 1B Louisiana State
Mitchell Breeden IL McHenry 2026 RHP
Ryan Brennecke WI Oconomowoc 2025 LHP South Carolina
Ryker Brenneman IN Westfield High School 2027 C
Jack Brenner WI Fond du Lac 2026 C
Jake Brettschneider MO Francis Howell 2026 RHP
Jackson Brewer WI Homestead 2024 OF Columbia
Ben Briggs MI Standish Sterling Central Jr Sr 2026 SS
Sam Briggs MI Standish Sterling Central 2025 RHP
Quin Brigham IL Oak Park River Forest 2024 RHP
Logan Brocki OH Milford 2024 UTILITY
Breyan Brooks IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP Southern
Myles Broome IL Brother Rice 2027 C
Trevor Brouette WI Portage 2025 LHP
Aiden Brown IN Beech Grove Sr High School 2027 2B
Cayden Brown IN Columbus East High School 2027 3B
Evan Brown WI Waukesha West 2025 RHP
Kasen Brown NE Gretna East 2026 C
Seth Brown ON South Huron 2024 SS Dodge City CC
Henry Brummel IL Pontiac 2024 RHP Indiana
Griffin Brunstetter KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Cohen Bryant WI Wausau West 2026 2B
Eli Bryant WI Beaver Dam 2025 SS Kent State
Luke Bryant IL Hall 2027 SS
Rocco Bucci OH Olentangy 2027 OF
Ryan Buchta WI Oak Creek High 2025 RHP
Wesley Buckley KY Trinity 2025 RHP
Ethan Buelt IN Fishers 2027 OF
Noah Buerosse IN Beech Grove Sr High School 2026 LHP
Tanner Buhlmann WI Arrowhead 2026 LHP
Owen Bullington IN Franklin Community High School 2026 OF
Kyle Burdash MN East Ridge 2024 C Minnesota-Morris
Braycen Burg WI Hartford Union 2024 RHP Madison JC
Carson Burke NE Millard North 2027 C
Cooper Burnett IN University 2025 OF
Jack Burns IL Aurora Christian 2025 SS
Camaren Burt II OH Watkins Memorial 2026 OF
Nolan Buss WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP Kansas State
DaMaurion Butler IL Kenwood Academy High School 2025 SS
Bennett Cagle WI Edgewood 2025 OF
Gavin Caldwell MO Sacred Heart 2024 RHP State Fair CC
Jimmy Caldwell IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2024 UTILITY Spalding University
Caleb Calez OH Anderson 2024 C
Cooper Caligiuri MN Mounds View 2026 C
Tadgh Callaghan IL Brother Rice 2025 RHP
Wes Cameron KY duPont Manual 2026 OF
Cooper Cammack IN University High School 2026 RHP
Colin Campbell IL Brother Rice 2027 SS Louisville
Landon Campbell IN Westfield High School 2027 3B
Ben Canada IN Guerin Catholic 2027 MIF
Nolan Canfield IL Manteno 2025 RHP
Brock Cannady-Miller KY Trinity 2026 SS
Noah Cantwell ON Monsignor Doyle 2025 3B
Bishop Cappetto IN Munster 2025 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Zac Carlile IN Perry Meridian High School 2025 CF
Andrew Carlson WI Neenah High 2025 3B
Brayden Carlson MN Holy Family 2024 RHP
Richard Carlson IL South Beloit 2027 RHP
Cal Carmichael IN Carmel High School 2026 RHP
Zander Carnahan IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Charlie Caroselli IL Providence Catholic 2027 RHP
Davian Carrera IN Boone Grove High School 2025 1B Indiana
Javier Carrera IN Boone Grove 2025 RHP
Blake Carrigan OH LOVELAND 2026 OF
Danny Castellino IL Evanston Township 2027 C
Jorge Castellon IL Lane Tech 2026 SS
Ryan Castetter IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2026 RHP Northwestern
Angel Castro IL DE LA SALLE INSTITUTE - INSTITUTE CAMPUS 2025 C
Eli Catron IN Kokomo High School 2024 C
Lincoln Causero IL Hersey 2025 RHP Xavier
Jackson Cavaliero IL Barrington 2025 SS
Jack Cecil IN Franklin Central High School 2025 OF
Nathan Cera IL Maine South 2026 3B
Nate Cerilli IL Waubonsie Valley 2026 SS
Sam Ceszyk WI DeForest Area 2026 3B
Brody Charbonneau IN Penn 2027 SS
James Charland IN Carmel 2024 1B Southern Indiana
Alejandro Chavez MN Osseo 2027 SS
Anthony Chavez IL Mount Carmel 2026 1B
Cole Cheatham IN Union County 2027 RHP
Kobe Cherry IN Center Grove 2026 RHP
Kyle Cherry IA Iowa City West 2025 LHP
Billy Chidsey IN Crown Point 2025 OF
Christopher Chittaro IL Saint Ignatius 2027 LHP
Connor Christiansen IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Luke Chynoweth WI Monona Grove 2027 2B
Noah Cima KY Corbin 2025 OF
Alexander Clark IL New Trier 2024 OF Quincy University
Cooper Clark ON N/A 2024 3B
Treyton Clark IN Greencastle High School 2025 LHP
Jaxon Clayton WI Brookfield Central 2025 SS
Parker Clubb KS Mulvane 2026 C Louisville
DJ Clymore IN Perry Meridian 2027 2B
Abram Coffey MI Marcellus High School 2027 OF
Dimarco Cognetta MN Totino-Grace 2026 3B
Nolan Colbert IN Hamilton Southeastern 2024 OF
Will Coleman IN Castle 2025 LHP Missouri
Ricky Collazo IL IC Catholic Prep 2023 C Davenport University
Davis Collie IL Sycamore 2025 1B
Noah Collier OH Mt. Healthy 2023 SS Miami (OH) - Middletown
Braden Collins OH London 2026 LHP
Lucas Collins IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 LHP
Luke Collinsworth IN Westfield 2025 RHP
Ethan Colvin IN Daleville Jr/Sr High School 2024 RHP
Brady Conlee IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 2B
Sullivan Conlin MN Stillwater 2026 RHP
Jacob Conover IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2026 3B
Sawyer Conradt WI Hortonville High 2025 RHP
Matthew Cook KY Lexington Christian Academy 2025 RHP
Nathan Cook IL Minooka 2024 RHP
Brayton Coomer KY Adair County 2025 3B
Cameron Cooper IL Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School 2025 SS
Blake Cope IN Zionsville 2026 1B
Dylan Cope IN Hamilton Southeastern 2026 RHP
Zach Cope OH Batavia 2024 RHP
Trevor Corbett IN Noblesville 2025 SS
Jacob Cordero IL Columbia Academy 2027 C
Mason Cornell KY Bullitt East 2027 OF
Carson Cosby MO Chaminade 2025 OF
Charlie Cotter IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Logan Cotton IN Crown Point High School 2025 RHP
Will Countryman IN Guerin Catholic High School. 2027 LHP
Jude Coursey IN Crawfordsville Sr High School 2025 SS
Camden Cox IL O'Fallon 2025 OF
Brennan Coyle IL Prairie Ridge 2025 2B
Daniel Coyle IL St. Laurence 2026 3B
Jamison Craig KY Tates Creek 2024 OF
Jaxon Craker IN Carroll 2025 OF
Abe Crall OH Western Brown 2024 RHP Wright State
Ben Crall OH Western Brown 2024 RHP Morehead State
Evan Crandall MN Woodbury 2025 SS
Brandin Crawford KY Clay County 2024 RHP Louisville
Aidan Creasbaum IN Hanover Central High School 2026 3B
Cameron Croci OH Upper Arlington 2026 RHP
Logan Crock IN Lawrence North 2024 SS Butler
Crosby Croel MI Kalamazoo Christian 2027 UTILITY
RJ Cromartie Jr. IN Penn 2024 3B
Preston Cropper KY Fleming County High School 2026 2B
Curtiss Crossley IL Brother Rice 2027 OF
Tony Crow CO Grandview 2024 SS William Jewell College
Noah Cryns IL Evanston Township 2024 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Jordan Culbreath IL Brother Rice 2027 3B
Brady Cunningham IL Brother Rice 2027 RHP
Landon Currie IL Minooka 2027 SS
Austin Curti WI River Falls 2024 OF Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Rob Czarniecki IN Chesterton 2026 OF
Casey Czyszczon IL St Laurence 2026 RHP
Ryan Dabe IL Huntley 2025 OF
Bryce Daniel MO Francis Howell 2025 SS
Nolan Dapore OH Upper Arlington 2026 C
Ashden Davidson IN Carmel High School 2027 CF
Noah Davidson IN Westfield High School 2027 2B
Noah Davies IA Boone 2026 C
Will Davies IA Ankeny 2026 RHP
Gray Davis KY Trinity 2027 RHP
Mitchell Davis OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 MIF
Parker Davis WI Case 2027 1B
Sterling Davis Jr IN Cathedral 2026 C
Gavin De Jesus IA Waukee 2026 SS
Dom Debella MO Northwest High 2024 RHP
Cole Decker IN Evansville North 2024 OF Cincinnati
Nolan Decker IN Noblesville 2024 LHP Troy
Trey Deckman IN Columbia City High School 2026 SS
Eric DeCosta IL Wheaton Academy 2024 3B Cincinnati
Bo Deeter OH Mariemont 2026 SS
Jonny Deets WI La Crosse Aquinas 2027 SS
RJ DEGUZMAN IL Antioch 2026 RHP
Colt DeHart IN Indian Creek 2026 OF
Luke Deitchman KY North bullitt 2027 1B
Cameron Delahoussaye IL Waubonsie Valley 2027 RHP
Noah DeLeon IL Amundsen 2026 1B
Laliwa Delgado WI West De Pere 2026 C
Liam Delp IN Mooresville 2027 SS
Hayden DeMaso MI Schoolcraft 2026 OF
Victor Denen OH Turpin 2024 RHP
Tyler Denny IN Mooreville 2026 OF
Sam Deno IN Noblesville 2024 C
Gavin Denton IN Western 2027 C
Loic DeRosear CO Arapahoe 2024 OF
Hudson DeVaughan IN Mooresville 2026 RHP Alabama
Lucas DeVore IN Chesterton 2026 C
Dominick Dials OH Lakota West 2028 3B
Roman Dicuirci OH Pickerington Central 2026 RHP
Ben Diedrich IN Zionsville community high school 2026 RHP
Hayden Dieschbourg IL Cary-Grove 2025 OF
Aidan Dillon IL Brother Rice 2027 LHP
Noah Dininger IN Bethesda Christian School 2025 C
Kellan Dishman IN Triton Central High School 2027 RHP
David Distefano WI Craig High 2024 1B
JD Dix WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Wake Forest
Beckett Doane IN Noblesville 2026 LHP
Aidan Donovan MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 RHP
Ethan Dorchies IL Cary Grove 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Ethan Dorsey IN Cathedral 2025 RHP
Grant Dose IL Marquette Academy 2026 OF
Steve Doty OH Kettering Fairmont 2024 SS
Parker Dougherty IN Roncalli High School 2024 OF
Jimmy Downs IL Kenwood Academy 2025 3B Northern Illinois
Noah Drake IN Castle 2025 OF Indiana
Matt Drozlek IN Westfield 2025 1B
Wyatt Ducos MO Crest Ridge 2025 C
Joey Dudeck KY Farnsley 2027 SS
Cade Duerr IN Andrean High School 2026 CF
Koby Dues OH Vandalia Butler 2027 SS
Ahmad Dunbar IL N/A 2027 OF
Broedy Dunham KY Tates Creek 2025 OF
Sean Dunlap IN Crown Point High School 2026 C
Asa Dunlevey OH Kettering Fairmont 2024 3B
Huston Dunn IN Fishers 2025 SS Ball State
Evan Dure IN Danville 2027 RHP
Samuel Dutkanych IN North Central High School 2026 C
Mesfin Duwell IL Lyons Township 2024 RHP
Jason Duy IL Minooka 2026 SS
Alex Dvorak IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Chase Dykstra IL Fulton 2026 RHP
Ryne Dzierzynski IL Grant 2025 SS
Brendan Ealy IN Center Grove 2024 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Braden Eberling WI Muskego 2026 2B
Adyn Edgar IL Minooka 2025 3B
Destin Edwards IL Kenwood Academy 2024 OF North Central Texas JC
Owyn Edwards IL Oak Park-River Forest 2026 RHP
Cooper Eggert IL Providence Catholic 2025 RHP
Landon Ehman IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 OF
Gavin Eldridge IN Peru High School 2025 2B
Connor Elenteny IL Mount Carmel 2026 RHP
Cade Elkins IN Brownsburg High School 2026 C
Aiden Elliott IL Champaign Central 2025 RHP
Charles Ellison IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 LHP
Wes Embry OH Batavia 2024 2B
Mack Endres WI Oak Creek 2026 1B
Easton Engel WI Oconto Falls 2025 SS
Ethan Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Anthony Eorio IL Nazareth Academy 2027 SS
Kendall Erdmann IL Forreston 2026 SS
Brayden Erickson IN Pioneer 2024 RHP
Sam Erickson IL Downers Grove South 2024 1B
Beni Espinosa IL DePaul College Prep 2025 SS
Callen Espinoza WI Beloit Memorial 2027 C
Conor Essenburg IL Lincoln-Way West 2025 1B Kansas State
Ezra Essex IN Marian Catholic High School 2025 OF
Cam Estep KY Corbin 2026 SS
Ryan Eubanks KY Eastern 2024 1B
Tanner Evans NE Omaha Skutt Catholic 2026 SS
Nolan Evers IN Noblesville High School 2024 RHP
Sam Everts IN Westfield 2024 RHP Capital University
Jackson Farina WI Waukesha West 2027 OF
Chase Farmer KY Pulaski County High School 2026 MIF
Nolan Farnsworth MI Portage Central 2027 RHP
Aiden Fassold OH Kettering Fairmont 2024 SS Clark State CC
Noah Faulkner IN Tri west 2026 UTILITY
Jaden Fauske IL Nazareth Academy 2025 C Louisville
Paul Feret IL Neuqua Valley 2024 OF Purdue University-Northwest
Bryce Ferguson KY Henry Clay 2026 RHP
Josh Ferguson IN Evansville Central 2024 RHP Marshall
Jake Ferkaluk IL Lockport 2024 RHP
Logan Fernandez IL Mount Carmel 2026 OF
Ryder Fernandez IN Lake Central 2025 3B
Jackson Ferris WI Muskego 2025 C
Michael Fiedor IL Lockport 2024 3B
Jake Figg IN Lake Central 2025 OF
Drew Figge MO St Louis University 2024 RHP
Khalin Figurski IN Crown Point 2026 3B
Brad Filippis WI Indian Trail 2025 C
Max Finn IN Indianapolis Cathedral 2024 3B
Parker Fitch IL St. Joe Ogden 2026 RHP
Noah Fitzgerald IL Lyons Township 2025 SS
Drew Fitzpatrick IA Waukee Northwest 2025 OF
Miles Flack KY Louisville Male 2025 RHP
Isaac Flamino IN Kokomo High School 2025 LHP
Zach Flater WI Waterford 2025 SS
Jonathan Fleaka IL Lake Zurich 2024 SS Illinois-Chicago
Noah Fleet ON Resurrection Catholic 2025 LHP
Davis Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2026 1B
Sam Flickinger IN Westfield 2027 RHP
Michael Fliss IN North Central 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Cambren Floberg KS Shawnee Heights 2026 SS
Mason Flood WI Lake Mills 2026 3B
Ethan Flores IL Marmion Academy 2025 C
Joshua Flores IN Lake Central 2025 RHP Cincinnati
Vic Flores IL Prairie Ridge 2024 C
Grayson Flugaur WI Franklin 2024 RHP Kirkwood CC
Carter Flynn IN Wes-Del 2026 C
Brendan Foley WI Arrowhead 2026 UTILITY
Ryan Foley IL Prospect 2025 3B
Kaden Ford KY St. Xavier High School 2025 OF
Thomas Forehand KY Estill County 2023 1B Pikeville
Karson Foster MN Stillwater Area 2025 RHP
Luke Foulds ON Hammarskjold HS 2024 RHP
Adam Fouts IN Carmel High School 2027 OF
Matthew Fox IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2025 RHP
Noah Fox KY Frankfort 2026 C
Desmond Francis IN Park Tudor 2026 SS
Jaden Franckowiak IL Andrew 2024 1B Wisconsin Lutheran College
Reed Frazier IL Flanagan-Cornell 2024 1B Spoon River JC
Drew Fredenburg IN Shenandoah 2026 SS
Dawson French IN Penn 2025 RHP
Jacob French IL Lincoln Park 2025 RHP
Josh French ON St. Michael's Catholic 2025 CF
Ethan Friessen OH West Jefferson, ohio 2026 LHP
Max Fritsch CO Chatfield Sr. 2024 MIF
Keegan Fritts IN New Palestine High School 2026 RHP
Brolan Frost WI Elkhorn Area 2025 LHP Iowa
Landen Fry IN R Nelson Snider Fort Wayne 2025 3B Indiana
Tyler Fryman KY Beechwood 2027 OF Louisville
McCoy Fulk IN Noblesville 2025 MIF
Tyler Fuller IN Munster Highschool 2025 LHP
Michael Furmanek IL Plainfield East 2025 RHP
Joey Gainer IL St Francis 2025 C
MJ Gaines IN Park Tudor 2025 OF
Connor Gaitens ON Glendale 2024 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Matthew Galatzer MN Totino-Grace 2024 1B Iowa Central CC
Ethan Ganz IL Providence Catholic 2024
Jace Garcia IL Huntley 2027 SS
Justin Garcia Hernandez IL St. Patrick 2025 3B
John Gariepy IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 RHP
Brohm Garlove KY Kentucky Country Day 2027 2B
Gavin Garnica IL Plainfield Central 2024 3B Kaskaskia JC
Landon Garrett IN Kouts 2026 RHP
Adam Gaskill IN Noblesville 2025 RHP
David Gasper IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 C
Dominic Gasper IN Park Tudor 2027 RHP
Sam Gasser IN Southridge 2029 SS
Leo Gaunce KY Lexington Catholic 2027 OF
Jack Geers OH Harrison 2025 SS
Joe Geesaman IN Jay County Jr/Sr High School 2027 1B
Reid Gerber ON Waterloo Oxford District Secondary School 2025 RHP
Layten Gerdes IL Fieldcrest 2026 3B
Andrew Gette MN Mounds View 2026 RHP
Logan Gibbs ON Waterford District 2025 OF
Casey Giemzik IL Brother Rice 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Ben Gilbert IN Monrovia High School 2026 UTILITY
Ben Giliuson MN Woodbury 2025 SS
Brayden Gillen IN Mt. Vernon High School 2027 2B
Kyle Gillispie OH West Clermont 2024 C
Josh Girvan IN Zionsville Community High School 2024 SS Wabash Valley JC
Ethan Gladstein IN Brownsburg 2025 LHP
Camden Glusick WI Sun Prairie East 2027 CF
Max Glusick WI Sun Prairie East 2025 SS
Luke Goben IN Andrean High School 2026 LHP
Ethan Godlewski IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 RHP Saint Xavier University
Nick Godsey IN Southport High School 2025 SS
Chase Golding IL Deerfield High School 2027 OF
Andrew Goldmeyer OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 UTILITY
Colin Goley IN Hamiliton Southeastern 2024 SS
Mason Gomez IN Franklin Community High School 2027 RHP
Teagan Gomez IN Center Grove 2027 OF
Aiden Gonzales (Licea) IL Bremen 2027 3B
Matthew Gonzalez IL Marian Catholic 2026 OF
Austin Goodloe KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Henry Goodwin KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 MIF
Brock Goral WI Waukesha West 2025 OF
Bennie Goslawski IL Lockport 2024 RHP Kalamazoo Valley CC
Andrew Gould IL Neuqua Valley 2024 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Aaron Gouwens IN Illiana Christian 2024 C
Alex Graber IN Homestead 2024 RHP Northern Illinois
Drake Graeter KY Trinity 2027 OF
Jacob Graf WI Muskego 2026 2B
Drew Graft IN Norwell 2025 OF
Eddie Gray MN St. Thomas Academy 2024 1B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Jackson Grayson IN Franklin Central High School 2027 C
Landon Green OH Delaware Hayes 2026 3B
MJ Green OH Wyoming 2024 OF
Quinn Green IN Westfield High School 2027 2B
Eli Greene IN Ben Davis High School 2024 SS
Caleb Greenfield CO Legend 2025 C
Lincoln Gregg IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2027 RHP
Nate Gregory IN Noblesville HS 2024 UTILITY
Michael Gregus ON South Huron 2025 1B
Nathan Gremelspacher IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 MIF
TYLER GRESS WI Muskego 2025 RHP
Hudson Griffith CO Legacy 2025 LHP
Nick Griffith KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2025 SS Kansas State
Yale Griffiths KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP Lenoir-Rhyne College
Ryan Groberski IL Lockport 2024 1B Triton JC
Keegan Grubbs IN Avon 2025 RHP
Tyson Grulkowski WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Jack Grunkemeyer IN Batesville 2024 RHP Northwestern
Ryan Grupenhoff IN Bloomington North 2026 RHP
Connor Gullett OH Turpin 2024 RHP
Darl Gustin IN Lapel 2025 1B
Luke Guthrie MI Grass Lake 2026 MIF
Ethan Gutsch CO Lutheran 2024 1B
Sam Haak IN Zionsville 2026 C
Cale Hackenberg MI Marcellus 2027 C
Luke Hagelskamp IN Noblesville High School 2025 SS
Kyle Hagely OH Bexley 2026 SS
Carson Hailey KY Trinity 2027 3B
David Haire KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2026 RHP
Henry Haley IN Cathedral 2027 OF
Will Haley IL St. Joseph- Ogden 2026 C
Luke Halfeldt IN Lake Central 2025 C
Carter Hall IN Park Tudor 2024 OF Niagara
Ian Hall IN Orleans High School 2024 RHP
Nolyn Hall IN Lanesville 2025 RHP
Kevin Hall Jr IN Munster 2023 UTILITY Grambling State
Jacob Halter OH Upper Sandusky 2024 SS
Mark Hamby IN University 2024 C
PJ Hamel WI Arrowhead 2025 C
Lincoln Hamid IL Francis Parker 2025 C
Isaiah Hamilton IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 OF
Brady Hammond CO . 2024 RHP
Logan Hammons OH Ross 2024 RHP
Cooper Handshoe KY Henry Clay 2023 C
Nathan Hanel WI Oak Creek 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Gerad Hanle MN Becker 2027 LHP
Brogan Hanna IN Bloomington High School North 2026 RHP
Dominic Hannah OH Batavia 2024 OF
Evan Harbort WI Cambridge 2028 RHP
Kane Hare IN Carmel 2026 2B
Layne Harman IN Avon 2025 OF
Mark Harmon KY Eastern 2025 C
Grady Harrell IN Penn 2027 SS
Cole Harris IL Providence Catholic 2025 RHP
Isaac Harris IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2026 LHP
Matthew Harris KY Saint Xavier 2025 RHP
Rhett Harris IL Minooka 2026 C
Colin Hart WI Wilmot 2024 RHP
Bennett Hartford IN Penn 2026 3B
Kyle Hartmann IL Sycamore 2024 C Western Kentucky
Weston Harvey IN Franklin Central 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Connor Harvie WI Waterford Union 2025 C
Drew Hauenstein OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 LHP
Riley Haug TX Aledo 2024 RHP Ouachita Baptist University
Jacob Haughton WI Case High 2025 RHP
Owen Haurum IL Prairie Ridge 2025 RHP
Harper Haywood KY Trinity High School 2026 C
Ian Hazelip IL Lincoln-Way West 2025 OF
Garrett Heady IN Western 2025 RHP
Dillon Heaton IN Clinton Central Junior-Senior HS 2026 LHP
Carter Heavey MO Lindbergh 2025 2B
Brennan Heckman IN Noblesville 2027 SS
Isaac Heerdt IL Chicago Christian 2027 C
Demir Heidelberg IL Homewood Flossmoor 2025 1B Eastern Michigan
Jackson Heidemann IL Harlem 2026 RHP
Ty Heimbuch IL St Charles North 2025 C
Parker Heistand KY OWENSBORO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Boston Held IN Bloomington High School South 2026 SS
Brady Helms WI Hartford Union 2027 SS
Bradric Helton KY Corbin 2024 LHP Lincoln Memorial University
Drew Helton IN Whiteland Community 2024 3B Purdue University Fort Wayne
Gunnar Hendricks KY Apollo 2027 C
Russell Hengels IL Maine South 2027 RHP
Zakary Henrich IN New Prairie 2025 RHP
Tucker Henry IL Oak Park River Forest 2026 RHP
Abe Herchenbach WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Devan Herendeen MI Jonesville 2026 LHP
Anthony Hernandez IL Holy trinity 2026 RHP
Pablo Herrera IL Plainfield South High School 2025 3B
Brayden Hibler IN IN, Westfield 2024 SS Central Missouri
Noah Hickey IL Lyons Township 2027 C
Logan Hicks IA WDM Valley 2025 C
Desmond Higgins OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 C
Sam Higgins IL Maine South 2026 LHP
Bryce Hill IN Peru High School 2025 C
Jaidon Hilliard IL St. Rita 2027 OF
Nathan Hinek WI New Berlin West 2026 2B
Levi Hirst ON Rehoboth Christian 2024 C Triton JC
Connor Hites IL ICSJ 2027 3B
Bryson Hoff WV George Washington 2024 RHP
Lincoln Hoffman IN Westfield 2027 OF
Cooper Holman IL Wilmington 2027 LF
Kaden Holman OH Upper Sandusky 2024 SS Findlay
Derrick Holmes IL Brother Rice 2025
Joshua Holst IL Libertyville 2025 LHP Air Force
Dominic Holton IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2025 SS
Michael Hoog IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 1B
Slater Hooke MO St. John Vianney 2024 OF Jefferson JC
Sam Horn IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 LHP
John Hornback KS St James 2027 UTILITY
Caleb Hornbrook IL Normal University 2026 C
Peyton Horowicz IL McHenry 2026 RHP
Kellen Horsley OH Olentangy Orange 2026 C
Sam Hostetter CO Broomfield 2025 OF
Bryson Houchens IL Saint Joseph Ogden 2026 1B
Jalen House IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF Northern Illinois
Abrahm Howard KY George Rogers Clark 2027 RHP
Dax Howard KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 LHP Colorado State University
Gavin Howard KY TRINITY 2026 OF
Reid Howard IN Forest Park 2024 SS Western Kentucky
Brayden Huebner IN Evansville North 2024 SS Ball State
Owen Huffer MN Woodbury 2026 LHP
Jack Hughes IL Evergreen Park 2024 3B
John Hughes IL Nazareth 2024 LHP North Carolina
Macyn Hughes IN Seeger 2027 SS
Tyler Hughes IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 2B
Keaton Humphrey KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Colton Hunt OH Edgewood 2023 SS Ashland University
Brayden Hurst IN Perry Meridian High School 2025 OF
Colin Hutton MO MICDS 2024 C Sewanee: University of the South
Skyler Huval KY Trinity 2026 OF
Santino Iacullo IL Central 2027 3B
Alex Ignacio WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Tyler Inge MI Detroit Country Day 2024 SS Michigan
Logan Ingle IL Carterville 2025 RHP
Alex Jackson IN HERITAGE CHRISTIAN 2026 SS
Billy Jackson MO Hazelwood West 2025 3B
Eric Jackson IL Hampshire 2025 RHP
Gavin Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2026 3B
Mark Jackson IL Wheaton Academy 2027 OF
Santana Jackson IN Park Tudor 2025 CF
Will Jacobs IN Mt Vernon HS 2024 1B
T.J. Jakubowski IL Huntley High School 2025 SS
Caden Jamison IN Boonville 2026 C
Mason Jarrett IN Munster 2025 OF
Troy Jarrett IN Munster 2027 OF
Ty Jarvis IN Brownsburg 2025 C
Francisco Javier Martinez Uscanga IN Columbus North High School 2026 RHP
Carter Jeffries MO Summit Christian 2026 C
Jacob Jelinek IL St Ignatius 2026
Gavin Jenkins IN Eastern Hancock High School 2027 LHP
Blake Jenner IL Providence Catholic 2025 C
Kasen Jessup IN Westfield 2027 SS
Saahas Jetti IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP
Payten Jibben WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Brody Jindra NE Millard South 2026 SS Nebraska
Evan Jocic IL Notre Dame 2025 OF
Carter Johnson IA Waukee Northwest 2026 SS
Danny Johnson IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP
Eddie Johnson IL Huntley 2024 RHP
Henry Johnson IL Glenbard West 2025 LHP
Jake Johnson IL Burlington Central 2025 C
Ashton Jones IL Homewood Flossmoor 2027 SS
Ben Jones WI Mukwonago 2026 RHP
Brennen Jones IL Jones College Prep 2024 RHP
Chase Jones IA Waukee Northwest 2025 SS
Jack Jones KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 1B Tennessee
Jason Jones OH Pickerington North 2026 OF
Myles Jones IN Concord 2026 RHP
Daniel Jones Jr IL Thornwood 2025 CF
Beck Jordan IN Westfield High School 2026 3B
Ben Joynt IL Lincoln-Way West 2025 RHP
Logan Judd KY Trinity High School 2026 SS
Weston Judd KY Trinity 2025 1B
Nolan Julseth WI New Glarus 2027 SS
Luke Jurack IL Hinsdale Central 2024 OF
Drew Justice IN Perry Meridian High School 2027 CF
Aiden Kachel MN East Ridge 2025 C
Joey Kahn IL Oak Park River Forest 2025 LF
Carson Kail IN Guerin Catholic 2027 C
Charlie Kalil IL Evanston 2024 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Co
Michael Kalkowski IL Lemont 2027 OF
Luke Kam IL Lane Technical 2026 SS
Jett Kamberling IA Tipton 2026 MIF
Jackson Kamp IN New Palestine 2025 C
Kannon Kamp IL Father McGivney 2025 SS
Zane Kampmeier IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2024 RHP
Declan Kane IL Providence Catholic 2025 OF
Colby Kaplan CO . 2024 RHP
Alex Karson IL Von Steuben 2024 LHP Missouri-St. Louis
Noah Katz IL Latin 2026 1B
Cyler Kaufman IA Waukee 2026 RHP
Max Kawa IL Richard's 2025 CF
Blake Kayzar WI Riverside Brookfield Twp High School 2025 RHP
Sully Kazee IL Saint Rita of Cascia 2026 UTILITY
Brady Keating IN Bishop Chatard 2026 C
Brady Keck IN Snider Fort Wayne 2027 RHP
Frank Keefer IN Bloomington High School North 2026 1B
Jackson Kees IL DeKalb 2025 RHP
Ayden Keith IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 LHP
Cole Keller IN Tri-West Senior 2027 OF
AJ Kelley IN Rossville 2026 1B
Ian Kelly IL Huntley 2026 OF
Joe Kelly IL Loyola Academy 2026 RHP
Sam Kemmer IA Johnston 2025 SS
Sean Kempf IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 C
Brandt Kendall IN Scottsburg 2025 OF Ball State
Brayden Kenny IL Univ Of Chicago Lab School 2025 RHP
Trey Kerkhoff WI Burlington 2026 3B
Isaiah Kettler IA Pella 2025 OF
Kaden Keys IN William Henry Harrison 2026 OF
Amaan Khan IL Lane tech 2024 RHP Lenoir-Rhyne College
Devan Khorana IL Lane Tech 2027 SS
Samuel Kidd NE Millard West 2025 C
Logan Kim IN Warsaw Community 2026 OF
Sam Kim ON Centennial CVI 2025 OF
Theodore Kimmeth IL Whitney Young 2027 MIF
Ethan King IN Greenwood 2025 OF
Owen King IN Saint Joe High School South Bend 2025 LHP
Griffin Kingsolver KY Spencer County 2027 C
Martin Kinnane IL Lockport 2026 RHP
Nathan Kinsey OH Turpin 2025 1B
Brock Kintner IN Columbus North 2026 1B
Michael Kirk OH milford 2024 3B
Cayden Kitzman IA Waukee Northwest 2025 1B
Drew Kleinheider IL Father McGivney 2025 SS St. Louis
Brady Klepfer IL Huntley 2026 C
Christian Klug IN Bishop Chatard 2024 SS Navy
Matt Knapczyk IL Neuqua Valley 2024 OF Parkland College
Anderson Koch IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 SS Carthage College
Bryce Koch IL Barrington 2024 RHP Cincinnati
David Koch IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 OF
Seth Koci WI Indian Trail 2024 2B Grand Valley State
Jacob Koerselman IA WDM Valley 2025 SS
Cael Kogge OH Pickerington High School Central 2026 C
Aidan Kolb WI Hartford Union 2026 SS
Quinn Kolb WI Hartford Union 2027 2B
TJ Kolke IL Mt Carmel 2026 C
Ryan Kondrad IL Lake Zurich 2024 3B Parkland College
Brady Koren IL Lyons Township 2027 OF
Cal Korosa IL Lockport 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Kaleb Kosman IA Johnston 2026 SS
Tyler Kotwica IL Central 2026 1B
Easton Kretzer CO Chaparral 2024 1B
Alexander Kridler IN Concord 2026 C
Tommy Kroohn MN Woodbury 2024 OF Wisconsin-River Falls
Christian Kropa IN North Central 2026 2B
Cameron Krosbakken CO Mountain Vista 2024 LHP
Clayton Kroschel WI Wayland Academy 2025 OF
Andrew Krupa IN Center Grove High School 2025 OF Ball State
Keenan Krysh IL Cary-Grove 2025 C
Kason Kubetin OH Olentangy High School 2025 RHP
Graham Kubiak MI Vicksburg 2027 SS
Cooper Kubinski IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2025 LHP
Jake Kucharczyk MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2024 OF Kellogg CC
Zach Kucharczyk MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2024 C Kellogg CC
Colin Kuchay IL Minooka 2026 3B
Ben Kuglitsch WI Muskego High 2026 SS Florida State
Trent Kulig IN Andrean 2025 RHP
Bradyn Kundinger WI Waukesha West 2026 2B
Gavin Kupcho WI Oregon 2027 C
Jaiden Kuria IN Batesville High School 2026 RHP
Vance Kurokawa IL DePaul College Prep 2025 SS
Peter Kussow WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP Louisville
Bobby Kutt IL Providence Catholic 2024 3B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Gavin Kuzniewski IN Fishers 2024 RHP Ohio State
Bobby Labuda IL Nazareth Academy 2026 SS
Luke Lacourse MI Bay City Western 2025 RHP Michigan State
Joe Lafkas OH Turpin 2025 RHP
Alejandro (AJ) Lajeune IL Chicago Hope Academy 2025 OF
Julien Lambright MI Sturgis 2026 MIF
Aiden Lane IN CARDINAL RITTER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Tannis Lange WI Waukesha South 2024 LHP Ohio State
Evan Lauer WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Sean LaValley Subido IL JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2025 OF
Bennie Lawrence KY Lexington Catholic 2026 OF
Parker Lawson WI Bay Port 2026 RHP
Charlie Lazo IL De La Salle 2023 RHP Alabama A&M
Gabe Ledbetter OH Kettering Fairmont 2024 OF
Tyler Ledvina IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 LHP Heartland CC
Dasaan Lee IL De La Salle 2024 C Morton JC
Jack Lee ON CASS 2024 C
Jayce Lee IN Saint Joseph 2024 OF Notre Dame
Ryan Lemm WI Janesville Craig 2025 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Clayton Lenz IN Avon High School 2026 2B
Gavin Lewis KY ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Isaiah Lewis IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Beau Li IL Barrington 2026 3B
Connor Liford IN Center Grove 2024 SS Salem University
Ty Lillpop KY Apollo 2027 OF
Nick Linares IL Walter Payton College Prep 2026 3B
Spencer Lind OH Wyoming 2024 RHP
Max Lindner IN Cathedral High School 2024 OF
Caden Lindsey IN Westfield High School 2025 OF
Kyle Lipke IL PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC CHILDRENS ACADEMY 2024 RHP
Beckham Lipp KY trinity louisville 2026 RHP
Nathan Lloyd OH Oakwood 2024 SS Denison University
Will Loftus IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 2024 C Marietta College
Brandon Logan IN Fort Wayne Snider 2025 OF Vanderbilt
Connor Long IN Noblesville 2027 SS
Jackson Long ON Bishop Macdonell 2024 OF
Ryan Long KY West Jessamine 2024 1B
Drayton Lou WI Janesville Craig 2024 RHP St. Cloud State University
Easton Loucks NE Creighton Prep 2026 LHP
Jackson Lucht KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Drew Lufrano IL Latin School of Chicago 2026
Brock Lulewicz WI Muskego 2024 3B Wichita State
Ethan Lund IN Hamilton Southeastern 2024 LHP Oklahoma State
Gavin Lustig IL Oswego 2027 1B
Weston Lyerly KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 RHP Indiana State
Thomas Lynch IN Evansville Memorial 2024 C Purdue
Luke MacDonald IN Leo 2025 SS
Danny Mackey III IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 1B
Cole Mackintosh IN Sheridan 2024 2B
Jazarris Mackmore Jr IL MARIAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Gentry Madsen WI Parker 2027 MIF
Zack Maduzia IL St. Francis 2025 SS
Vaughn Maginn ON St patricks catholic 2025 C
Michael Maher IA Dowling Catholic 2025 LHP
Brayden Mahoney IN Franklin Central 2026 C
Kaleb Maier WI Verona 2026 C
Jackson Maifeld IN Hamilton Southeastern 2026 RHP
Hayden Mairn IN Carmel High School 2025 UTILITY
Revin Maldonado IL Lemont 2027 C
Keegan Malley MI Midland Dow 2026 OF
Josh Manchester WI Mount Horeb, wi 2026 SS
AJ Manganello IL Montini 2024 C Northwood University
Michael Mango IL Lyons Township 2024 SS
Jack Manninen WI River Falls 2024 RHP Missouri University of Science and Technology
Grant Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2026 C
Preston Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 3B
Rhett Manuel IN Owen Valley 2025 OF
Ethan Marler MO Fredericktown 2025 LHP
Logan Marsell IN McCutcheon High School 2024 OF Wabash Valley JC
Adam Marshall IL Belvidere North 2025 LHP
Alex Martin KY Boyd County 2024 SS Xavier
Alex Martin CO Loveland 2025 3B
Camdyn Martin WI Turner High 2027 C
Charlie Martin IL York 2026 C
Gage Martin IL Jacobs 2024 SS Wartburg College
Jackson Martin KY Oldham County High School 2025 3B
Jameson Martin IL St. Laurence 2024 SS Minnesota
Luke Martin IL Mt. Pulalski 2026 3B
Tyler Martini IL Stevenson 2024 1B
Chris Martz IN Noblesville 2026 3B
Owen Maslowski MN Stillwater 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Tyee Mason IL N/A 2027 MIF
Will Mason IN Bloomington North 2026 C
Ivan Mastalski IN Andrean 2025 RHP
Connor Mateja IL Lyons Township 2027 MIF
Gabe Mathison IN Carmel 2025 OF
Riley Matlock IN Southport High School 2026 C
Nathan Matoush IL Hillsboro 2025 LHP
Ryan Mattio IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 OF
Freddie Matvias IL Walter Payton College Prep 2025 C
Andrew Maultsby MO Staley 2027 C
Kaden Maxwell IN Andrean High School 2026 LHP
Brady Mayor ON Homeschool 2024 3B
Braxton Mazurkiewicz IL N/A 2027 3B
Eric McAtee IN Center Grove HS 2026 RHP
Brody McClaine MN TPH Academy 2027 RHP
Luke McClure IL Champaign Central 2025 OF Wright State
Braydon McCoy MO Fort Zumwalt West 2025 OF
Chantz McCutchen IN North White High School 2025 CF
Jack McDaniel IL Hinsdale South 2027 C
Jacob McDaniel IN Perry Meridian 2024 C
Tom McDermott IL Bolingbrook 2026 3B
Graham McDonald IN Westfield 2027 RHP
Jackson McDowell MO Farmington 2025 OF
Leo McEnulty IN Center Grove 2024 RHP Anderson University (IN)
Brody McGaha IN Mooresville 2028 SS
Charlie McIntyre WI Whitefish Bay 2026 CF
Maddon McKim IL Prairie Ridge 2026 1B
JK McKnight KY Boyd County 2024 LHP Morehead State
Will McKnight KY Trinity 2027 RHP
Andrew McMurry KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 CF
Jackson McNew MI Caledonia Elementary School 2027 C
TJ McQuillan IL Mount Carmel 2026 3B Louisville
Drew McTagertt IN William Henry Harrison High School 2025 C
Adrian Medina IL Grant 2025 1B
Matt Meeker IA TPH Academy 2027 OF
Will Meeks IN R Nelson Snider High School 2026 RHP
Joe Meeter WI Holmen 2026 CF
Noah Melby WI Brookfield East 2026 RHP
Brogan Mello IL Oswego 2025 RHP
Aiden Melvin OH Wyoming 2024 C Adrian College
Matthew Mendez IL Chicago Hope Academy 2025 2B
Evan Mendiola IL York Comm High School 2026 C
Jose Mendoza Jr. IL Waukegan 2027 UTILITY
Isaac Mens MN Simley 2024 RHP Wisconsin-River Falls
Hudson Meredith KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Jaiden Merrills IL De La Salle 2023 LHP
Matthew Merzlicker MO Francis Howell 2025 RHP
Henry Mestad MN Stillwater 2025 OF
AJ Meyer OH Roger Bacon 2024 OF Mount St. Joseph's
Johnny Meyette MI Swan Valley 2024 C
Alex Mezzetti MN East Ridge 2024 3B Illinois-Chicago
Ryne Michaeloff IN Homestead 2025 RHP
Isaac Middleton IN New Castle 2027 1B
William Mijares ON Regina Mundi College 2025 OF
Ross Milburn KY Apollo 2027 RHP
Sammy Milch IL Glenbrook North 2026 OF
Dylan Miles ON Saunders 2024 RHP
Ben Miller MO Helias Catholic 2025 C
Eli Miller MO Jefferson City 2025 3B
Elio Miller IN Bloomington North 2027 RHP
Ethan Miller WI Slinger 2027 C
Gage Miller IA Waukee Northwest 2025 RHP
Nathan Miller WI Slinger 2026 RHP
Preston Miller CO Erie 2025 LHP
Reid Miller IA Waukee Northwest 2026 3B
Chase Millington IN Terre Haute North 2028 C
Nate Millington IN Terre Haute North 2026 SS Kentucky
Hayden Milosh WI Waterford 2026 C
Logan Minamyer OH Hilliard Bradley 2026 RHP
Braden Minc IL Lane Tech 2027 CF
Deken Minter KY Nelson County 2027 C
Ryan Mirante IL South Elgin 2025 1B
Bralen Mitcham IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2025 RHP
Jackson Mitchell IN Avon 2026 RHP
Brady Mohns WI Brookfield Central 2026 3B
Landon Molloy CO Ponderosa 2024 C McCook CC
Jacob Montemore OH Turpin 2024 RHP
Jack Moody IL JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2027 C
Lance Moon IL Br Rice High School 2025 OF
Brayden Moore IA Waukee 2026 SS
Colton Moore IA Norwalk 2027 SS
Ethan Moore IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS Louisville
Will Moore ON Paris District 2024 SS Indiana
Mateo Morales IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2025 2B
Tyson Moran ON F.E. Madill 2024 SS
Calvin Moreau WI Monona Grove 2026 SS
Brady Morris KY Martha Layne Collins 2025 MIF
Camden Morris KS Blue Valley 2025 C
Jacob Morris IN New Palestine 2026 SS
Brandon Morrissey WI Beaver Dam High 2025 OF
Cam Mosier MO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. 2025 LHP
Joe Moszcelt ON Abbey Park 2024 OF
Mark Muenkel MN Rochester John Marshall 2025 OF
Austin Muir CO Erie 2025 OF
Devyn Mullins OH Elder 2024 RHP
Kaleb Murphy IN Triton Central High School 2025 RHP
Henry Murray IL Lane Technical High School 2025 OF Boston College
Paul Muszik Jr IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 C
Ryan Nagel IL McHenry 2024 SS Rock Valley JC
Logan Nagle IL Lockport 2025 1B
Logan Nawrocki IL Hampshire 2027 3B
Nick Naylor MI John Glenn 2025 CF
Ethan Neakarse IL Carl Sandburg 2025 RHP
Gavin Neal IN New Palestine 2026 3B
Keaton Neal KS Springhill 2026 SS
Max Neal IN Harrison High School 2024 RHP
Blake Neis KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP Kansas State
Brandon Neis KS Mill Valley 2026 LHP
Luke Neiswonger IN Homestead HighSchool 2025 SS Central Michigan
Bryce Neitzel MI Bay City Western 2024 C Mott CC
Dominic Nellessen MN Park 2026 SS
Cooper Nelson IL William Fremd 2025 MIF
Jack Nelson IV IN Franklin Community High School 2027 SS
Justin Nenninger Jr. MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Nash Netter IN Franklin Community High School 2025 C
Bryce Nevils IL Brother Rice 2023 OF Western Kentucky
Joseph Nevitt KY Desales 2025 RHP
Jackson Newton IL Dunlap 2025 OF
Chase Nickols IN Cathedral 2026 3B
Zach Nicola IN Lake Central 2025 RHP
Cooper Nider CO Eaton 2025 OF
Alex Nielsen IL Antioch 2026 C
Sam Nienow MN Park 2024 C South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Liam Nieves IL DePaul Prep 2027 CF
Will Nikolay WI De Pere 2027 2B
Andrew Noble IN Not yet determined 2028 OF
Kaden Noble ON Mother Theresa 2024 RHP McCook CC
Aidan Nohava IL Brother Rice 2025 3B Eastern Michigan
Gavin Nokley MO Festus 2026 C
Aidan Nolan IL New Trier 2024 OF
Cole Noreuil IL Delavan 2024 RHP John A. Logan JC
Anthony Nottage IL Glenbrook South 2026 C
Chase Novak IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 OF
Corey Nugent IN South Decatur Jr-Sr High School 2027 RHP
AJ Nunley IN Guerin Catholic 2025 SS
Quinn O'Bryan IN Lake Central High School 2024 MIF
Callaghan O'Connor IL Bishop McNamara 2026 3B Notre Dame
Nathan O'Donnell IL Providence Catholic 2025 3B Creighton
Matthew O'Grady Jr. WI Badger 2026 OF
Ryan O'Neal IL Homer 2027 1B
Landon O'Reilly KS Blue Valley 2027 RHP
Parker O'Steen IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2026 C
Sam Oberlee MI Loy Norrix 2026 OF
Matt Oberts IL Lincoln Way West 2026
Isaac Ochoa IL N/A 2027 OF
Braylon Okine OH New Albany 2026 C
Keenan Oldani IL South Elgin 2024 OF Oakton CC
Brendin Oliver IN Mooresville High School 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Caleb Oliver IN Bloomington High School South 2026 SS
Jason Olsen CO Legacy 2025 SS
Clint Olson MO Raymore Peculiar 2026 C
Mason Olson IA South East Polk 2027 LHP
Carter Orner IN Plainfield High School 2024 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Franko Ortega IN Columbus North 2027 RHP
Connor Osborne IN Bloomington High School South 2025 OF
Jonathan Osornio IL Mount Carmel 2026 3B
Alton Ostby IN Washington 2026 RHP
Easton Otto NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 SS
Brock Owens IN Franklin Community High School 2024 SS
Jasper Owens IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2024 OF Muskingum University
Rhett Ozment IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 3B
James Paden IN Western 2024 RHP
Liam Paden IN Western High School 2025 C
Ethan Page OH Archbishop Moeller 2024 2B
Vince Painter IN Brownsburg 2026 SS
Mason Palermo IL Oswego East 2025 C
Drew Palileo IN Bloomington High School South 2027 3B
Peyton Panozzo IL St. Rita 2025 SS
Alex Papka WI Tremper 2025 OF
Malachi Paplanus IL Huntley 2024 RHP Wright State
Jaydon Paquette IN Carmel High School 2024 MIF
Edgar Paredes IN Noblesville high school 2024 LHP
Jake Parpet IL Conant 2024 C Heartland CC
Neal Parrish IN Cathedral 2024 RHP
Jayden Parsons KY Henry Clay 2024 LHP
Seth Parsons IN Gibson Southern 2025 OF
Cade Partin KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 CF
Josiah Patterson IL N/A 2027 3B
Micah Patterson MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Landen Patton IL Sangamon Valley 2024 LHP Heartland CC
Frankie Pavlik IL Yorkville 2026 SS
Jacob Payne IN Hamilton Southeastern 2024 RHP
Aidan Pearson IN John Adams 2024 LHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Tommy Pedersen IN Zionsville Middle 2028 OF
Jack Peine IN Mount Vernon 2023 RHP Marian University (IN)
Wyatt Peine IN Mount Vernon High School 2027 RHP
Nolan Pennekamp WI Deforest 2027 C
AJ Perez IL joliet catholic academy 2026 C
Josh Perez IL St Mary Immaculate 2027 3B
Braden Perry IN North High School 2025 RHP
Ryan Perry IL Plainfield Central 2025 RHP
Brody Peters IL Huntley 2026 2B
Chase Petersen IL Glenbrook North 2025 OF
Shane Pfeiffer IL Hampshire 2026 2B
Zac Pfennig MI Gull Lake 2028 3B
Max Phillips KY Trinity 2027 OF
Ty Phillips NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 OF
Joe Pieper IL Palatine 2033 RHP
Caide Pierce IN Wapahani 2027 UTILITY
Ryan Pinkert IL Whitney Young 2026 C
Seth Pitcock IN Boone Grove 2025 SS
Sebastian Piton IL Plainfield North 2025 1B
Jack Poellot WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 SS
Hayden Poeppelman IN Center Grove 2026 RHP
Peyton Poker WI Baraboo 2026 C
Michael Politte MO Lindbergh 2024 SS Memphis
Collin Pool CO Longmont 2025 C
Howie Porath IL Minooka Community High School 2027 SS
Frank Porcelli IL Downers Grove North 2024 RHP
Billy Porotsky OH St. Xavier 2024 SS
Ben Porter IA Winterset 2026 C
Chase Porter MO Kearney 2025 OF Louisville
Tyler Powell IL Edwardsville 2025 RHP
Isaiah Powers KY St James regional 2027 RHP
Matthew Poyer IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2025 RHP
Holden Prall IN Bloomington South 2028 2B
Will Preimesberger MN East Ridge 2024 LHP
Henry Preloger IL Thacher School 2027 MIF
Jaxton Proctor IN Martinsville 2025 RHP
Gannon Prosser IN Mooresville High School 2027 RHP
Cooper Prout MI StandishSterling Central JrSr High School 2024 3B
Alex Pryzycki IL NAZARETH ACADEMY 2027 C
Owen Przymierski OH NEWARK CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Andrew Puckett KY Ballard Memorial 2028 1B
Bodhi Pulley IN Bloomington North 2028 RHP
Cooper Pumphrey MO Ozark 2025 RHP Missouri
Landon Pund KY DeSales 2026 OF
Briley Purcell IA Norwalk 2025 RHP
Trevor Quam MN Hill-Murray 2026 OF
Jack Quetschenbach MO Liberty 2025 OF Kansas State
Ryan Quimby IN Noblesville High School 2027 UTILITY
Cameron Rady IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2025 LHP
Alijah Rainey IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 1B Joliet JC
Nolan Ramoley IL Brother Rice 2026 OF
Aiden Ramsey IN Noblesville 2025 OF
Austin Randolph OH West Clermont 2024 SS
Charles Ranek IN University 2027 OF
Griffin Raquet IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2025 RHP
Levi Rasberry IN Ben Davis 2024 RHP
Noah Rasmussen IL Barrington 2024 2B Elmhurst University
Caden Ratcliff IN Heritage Christian 2024 OF Lake Michigan JC
Max Rathbun IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2027 RHP
Will Ray KS St Thomas Aquinas 2026 3B
Zachary Readdy IL McHenry West 2025 RHP
Brady Redman IN Park Tudor 2024 3B
Chase Redmon IN New Palestine 2024 OF
Chase Reeder IL Naperville Central 2025 LHP Illinois State
Dalton Reedy IN Brownstown Central 2025 RHP
Jackson Reid ON Laurel Heights Secondary School 2025 RHP
Matt Reilly IL Metea Valley 2025 C
Tanner Reinartz IN Rochester Community High School 2025 3B
Charlie Renco ON Monsignor Doyle 2024 SS
Jackson Reno WI Oconomowoc High 2025 OF
Josh Repmann IL Neuqua Valley 2027 RHP
Brogan Reveles IN New Palestine High School 2027 UTILITY
Roberto Rey Jr IL chicago hope academy 2025 RHP
Zach Rhoden IN Plainfield High School 2026 OF
Parker Rhodes IN Greenfield Central 2025 RHP Xavier
Carter Rice MO SACRED HEART ELEMENTARY & HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C State Fair CC
Connor Rice MO Sacred Heart 2024 SS State Fair CC
Jackson Richards IN Noblesville 2026 1B
Hunter Richardson OH Butler 2025 LHP Kentucky
Matthew Richert IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP
Alex Ricken IL Taft 2027 CF
Nathan Rickenbrode IL York Comm 2026 RHP
Micah Rienstra-Kiracofe IN North Central 2024 OF Kent State
Blake Riggs IN Noblesville HS 2026 2B
Brooks Riggs IN Noblesville HS 2026 3B
Parker Rigling IN Zionsville Community 2027 RHP
Alex Rios IL Yorkville 2026 OF
Alexander Rios IL Yorkville 2026 OF
Ethan Riska IL McHenry 2026 OF
Ryan Ritaaco CO Kent Denver 2024 RHP
Jude Rivers IN Kokomo High School 2024 OF
Trevor Roach NE Fillmore Central 2026 RHP
Austin Robbins CO . 2024 C
Logan Robe IN Westfield 2027 1B
Blayne Roberts IA Clear Creek Amana 2026 RHP
Elliott Roberts KY North Oldham 2025 C Mount St. Marys
Jackson Roberts IN Bloomington High School North 2023 RHP
Jack Robertson CO Thunder Ridge 2024 RHP
Owen Robey IN Hamilton Heights 2026 RHP
Aren Robinson WI Brookfield Central 2024 1B Gulf Coast State College
Ryan Rodman IN Western High School 2026 C
Owen Rog IL DePaul College Prep 2026 OF
Mark Rogers ON Jacob Hespeler 2024 LHP
Jude Rogowski WI Union Grove High 2026 SS
Brad Rohde IN Hanover Central 2025 RHP
Tanner Rohe IA Ogden High School 2025 C
Kaiden Romens WI Hartford Union 2026 OF
Kaiden Romero-Hembree IN Salem 2027 1B
Lex Rose KY St. Xavier 2026 2B
Skyler Rose IN Brownsburg High School 2027 2B
Jonny Rossi IL Benet 2025 3B
RJ Rossi WI Menomonee Falls 2027 1B
James Rotert IN Columbus East 2027 CF
Henry Rouch IL Evanston Township 2024 RHP Lafayette
Charley Rowan MN Stillwater 2024 SS Wisconsin-La Crosse
AJ Rowland WI Muskego 2025 RHP
Cody Rowles IN Jay County High School 2024 LHP
Mike Ruder IL Audubon Elementary 2027 2B
Alex Rudolph IN Westfield 2024 OF Grace College
Alex Rudolph MI Edwardsburg 2026 RHP
Ben Rudser MN East Ridge 2024 C
Greg Rueda IL N/A 2026 MIF
Hayden Ruff MI Bay City 2025 SS
Charlie Rushenberg IN Bishop Chatard 2025 RHP
Gavin Russ IN Westfield 2026 C
Jaylen Rutherford IN Hanover Central 2025 OF
Christian Ryan KS Blue Valley West 2025 RHP
Frankie Ryan IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Jack Ryan IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 1B
Mason Rychetsky IL St. Laurence 2027 3B
Grant Rychnovsky IA ADM 2024 OF Northwestern College (IA)
Anton Sabo MN Roseville 2024 LHP Case Western
Joey Sacchetti IL DePaul College Prep 2026 OF
Liam Salapka IN Zionsville 2026 LF
Kreigh Salmon IN William Henry Harrison 2026 RHP
Jake Saltarelli IL Lane Tech 2027 RHP
Connor Salvatori IL Lyons Township 2026 OF
Brayden Salyer IN Avon High School 2026 OF
Colin Sander KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Gabe Sanders IL Yorkville 2026 LHP
Nolan Sanders OH Pickerington North 2026 OF
Owen Sanders IN Fishers 2025 RHP
Reese Sandifer KY TRINITY 2027 LF
Alexis Sandoval IN frankfort 2026 3B
Chris Sandoval IN Frankfort senior 2026 SS
Jacob Sanford KY duPont Manual 2026 1B
Prescott Sanford WI Franklin 2027 OF
Landon Sarkey IN Hanover Central 2025 OF
Charlie Sarsfield IA Linn-Mar 2027 OF
Reed Sawa IN Center Grove 2026 OF
Sam Scaffido WI Kettle Moraine 2026 SS
Maverick Scarpella CO Broomfield 2025 LHP
Nathan Scates IL Plainfield Central 2026 RHP
Benjamin Schaeffer IN Mt Vernon HS 2027 OF
Calen Schembra IN Center Grove 2025 OF
DJ Scheumann IN Mt Vernon 2024 C Ball State
Luke Schlosser WI Oconomowoc 2025 SS
Nolan Schmidbauer WI Waukesha West 2026 OF
Garrett Schmidt IN Borden 2025 2B
Rhylee Schmidt IA Norwalk 2027 C
Kooper Schmitt IN Mooresville High School 2027 1B
Kooper Schmitt IN Mooresville HS 2027 1B
Sean Schmocker IL York Comm 2026 RHP
Zane Schneider IL Lemont 2027 3B
Alex Schoepp WI Edgewood 2026 SS
Mike Schoon WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 RHP
Nathan Schopf WI Oak Creek 2025 OF
Tyler Schroeder MN Stillwater 2024 OF Northwestern College (IA)
Danny Schuch IL Plainfield East 2024 OF Sauk Valley CC
Bennett Schueller WI Franklin 2026 RHP
Trevor Schueller MI Northville 2024 C
Alex Schuler IN Borden high school 2024 SS Indiana University Southeast
Brody Schulte WI Westosha Central 2025 RHP
Brandon Schultz IL Stevenson 2024 OF Eastern Illinois
Riley Schulz MO Lindbergh 2024 RHP
Treyton Schumacher WI Culver Academics 2025 OF
Aiden Schwartz IN William Henry Harrison 2024 RHP Alabama-Birmingham
Myles Schwartz IL Elk Grove 2025 SS
Aaron Schwechler WI Hudson 2024 LHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Evan Schweizer ON Garth Webb 2024 RHP Purdue
Aaron Scott IL Lincoln-way East High School 2025 LHP
Codi Scott ON Ingersoll District Collegiate 2024 LHP Jefferson JC
Ethan Sebastian MO Christian Brothers College 2025 C
Ryan Seddon IL St. Laurence 2024 CF Evansville
Preston Seidl IN Reitz Memorial 2027 LHP
Logan Seifarth CO Holy Family 2025 OF
Keegan Seipp IL O'Fallon 2027 C
Kam Seitz IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2024 OF
Noah Sekulski KY Nelson County 2027 OF
Dalton Selby KY Trinity 2027 3B
Colton Semmelmann WI Brookfield Central 2026 LHP
Payton Sensabaugh IL McHenry 2024 OF McHenry County JC
Jack Sequin MI Bay City Western 2025 RHP Saginaw Valley State
Jimmey Sequin III MI Bay City Western 2028 2B
Jacob Serfuerer IN Rochester Community High School 2024 C
Ryan Sexton IL St. Ignatius College Prep 2026 RHP
Caison Seymore NE Lincoln Southwest High School 2026 3B
Richard Shaw ON Holy Names 2024 LHP
Jacob Shearer IN Westfield High School 2026 RHP
Baker Shelhamer IL St. Rita 2024 1B Maryville University of St. Louis
Ayden Shelton IN Snider high school 2027 C
Kaleb Shelton IN Maconaquah 2024 CF
Alex Shepherd IN Hamilton Southeastern 2027 C
Nico Sherry IL Central 2027 C
Jack Shertzer IN Zionsville 2024 RHP
Anthony Shields IN Edgewood 2026 RHP
Beckett Shimpa MN Maple Grove 2027 OF
Brody Shinkle KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 SS
Cooper Shumate KY Louisville Male 2026 C
Joe Siderewicz KY 2025 LHP
Roman Sienza WI Mukwonago 2024 OF Butler
Devin Silva OH Otsego 2026 OF
Jackson Simek IL Lyons Township 2025 OF
Nolan Simios IL Joliet Catholic 2025 2B
Matthew Simmons IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2025 CF
Will Simons IN Greenwood Christian Academy 2027 3B
Landon Simpkins KY Trinity 2025 RHP
Jayden Simpson IN Perry Meridian 2024 RHP
Logan Simpson KY Oldham County 2024 1B
Colin Sims IL St. Ignatius 2027 1B
Anthony Sirocchi WI Westosha Central 2027 RHP
Jacob Siska IN Hanover Central 2026 RHP
Cole Sisti IL Plainfield Central 2026 1B
Caden Skelton MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Nash Skelton IN Carmel High School 2024 C
Mason Skenandore WI Oak Creek 2026 MIF
Bennett Skinner MN East Ridge 2026 SS
Will Sloane TN Green Hill 2028 OF
Adrian Smith OH Lakota West High School 2025 3B
Aidan Smith MN Totino-Grace 2024 1B
Brady Smith IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2027 RHP
Karson Smith IN Guerin Catholic High School 2026 SS
Liam Smith IN Bloomington North 2026 3B
Mason Smith IN Noblesville High School 2027 OF
Reed Smith IA Winterset 2026 C
Weston Smith IN Triton Central High School 2027 1B
Blake Smythe IN Franklin Community 2026 LHP
Nick Snively IN Zionsville 2027 RHP
Kaden Snodgrass OH Archbishop Moeller 2024 C
Hunter Snow IN Carmel 2024 OF Baylor
Colt Snyder IN Eastern High School 2026 RHP
Jacob Snyder IN St. Joseph 2026 RHP
Nick Sobek IN Brebeuf 2025 SS
Jack Solheid WI Hudson 2024 2B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Charlie Sollars IN Andrean High School 2025 RHP
Grant Sorensen IA Waukee 2025 SS
Manuel Sostre WI St Thomas More 2025 RHP
Robert Soto Jr IL Reavis 2027 C
Ryan Souden MO Fredericktown 2025 LHP
Reese Southern MI Bay City Western 2024 2B
Alek Southworth WI Reedsburg Area High 2025 OF
Noah Spalding KY Marion County 2026 RHP Louisville
Justin Speert OH New Albany 2026 2B
James Spellman IL Notre Dame College Prep 2025 3B
Luke Spencer IN Cathedral 2024 1B
Jack Spielmann WI Milton 2027 C
Emerson Spillman IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 1B
Max Spillman MO Christian Brothers College 2024 OF
Declan Spinner IL New Trier 2024 LHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Charlie Spoonhour MO Vianney 2024 RHP Missouri State
Liam St Denis WI Wauwatosa East 2025 RHP
Miller Stalbaum IN Andrean High School 2027 OF
Lucas Stapleton WI South Milwaukee 2026 SS
Mikey Stapleton IN CENTRAL CATHOLIC JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Graham Stauber IL Fremd 2027 C
Jack Stecker IL McHenry 2024 OF
Ryan Stedman IA West Des Moines Valley 2026 RHP
Nate Steele IN Carmel High School 2026 OF
Connor Stefan ON Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School 2024 RHP
Kyle Steffey IL Huntley 2026 RHP
Tristian Steger IL Mount Carmel 2027 C
JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS Louisville
Talan Steinway IN Indian Creek Sr High School 2025 RHP
Joe Stellano IL Reed Custer 2024 RHP Lincoln Land CC
Brady Stelzer WI Sun Prairie East 2026 RHP
Jacob Stenger IN Oldenburg Academy 2025 RHP
Walker Stephens KY Russell Co 2026 RHP
Ryan Stephian ON Sherwood 2025
Aaron Sterner MO Union 2024
Carson Stevens IL Neuqua Valley 2025 C Wabash Valley JC
Cole Stevens IN Columbus North 2027 C
Drew Stevens IL Normal Community 2026 C
Brady Stewart KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2026 SS
Hudson Stewart IN Center Grove 2026 OF
Keith Stewart KY Madison Central 2024 OF
Parker Stewart IN Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 2026 OF
Jalen Stidham IN Noblesville High School 2027 3B
JT Stiner IN Cathedral 2024 C UNC Wilmington
Brandon Stinson IL Kenwood Academy 2025 C
Evan Stinson IL Kenwood 2025 RHP
Noah Stinson KY Oldham County 2025 C
Cayden Stockbridge IN Penn High School 2026 RHP
Caleb Stocker IN University HS 2026 RHP
Addie Stockham KY Sayre 2023 LHP Eastern Kentucky
Pierce Stockholm IN Zionsville High School 2026 3B
Lawson Stocking CO Chatfield 2024 RHP
Isaac Stoelinga IL Whitney Young 2027 OF
Ethan Stone OH Hamilton 2023 RHP Thomas More College
Finn Stovall IL Harlem 2026 3B
Strader Strader IN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANAPOLIS 2025 RHP
Grant Stratton WV SPRING VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Blake Straub IN Our Lady of Providence 2026 RHP
Nate Streicher WI Madison West 2026 RHP
Cole Strick IN East Noble 2025 LHP Huntington University (IN)
John Strzechowski IL St. Laurence 2026 RHP
Hayden Stuck IN Westfield 2025 OF
Eric Suarez IL Huntley 2025 OF
Beckett Suh IN University 2026 SS
Cameron Sullivan IN Mt Vernon 2024 RHP Notre Dame
Neil Sullivan IN Jac-Cen-Del 2027 OF
Gunwoo Sun IN Castle 2025 OF
Joseph Suokko WI Westosha Central 2025 1B
Michael Suokko WI Westosha Central 2027 OF
Michael Suominen WI Madison West 2026 RF
Jackson Supsky KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Nathan Sutherlin IN Greencastle 2026 SS
Andrew Swanda IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2024 RHP
Adam Swanson IL Ottawa Township 2026 C
Gus Swenson MN Stillwater 2024 SS St. Scholastica
Michael Szatkowski IN Lake Central 2024 OF Indiana University-South Bend
Ross Szollosi OH Upper Arlington 2026 OF
Yamato Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Mark Takasaki IL Jacobs 2024 C
Andrew Talbert IL Byron 2027 OF
Carter Taldo KS Olathe West 2027 OF
Joseph Tamboli WI Sun Prairie East 2026 LHP
Ayden Tate IN Silver Creek 2026 OF
James Tatroe IL Prairie Ridge 2026 C
Brock Taulman IN Lawrence North 2024 OF Frontier Community College
Josh Taylor MI Plymouth 2025 SS
Joey Techar MN NA 2026 C
Isaac Tencza KY Tates Creek 2023 C
Phillip Thigpen IL Kenwood 2025 SS Eastern Michigan
RJ Thomae WI Hartford Union 2024 OF Valparaiso
Dylan Thompson OH St. Xavier 2024 RHP Thomas More College
Jeremy Thompson IL Romeoville 2026 RHP
Brandon Thomsen IL St. Viator 2026 C
Kellen Thomson IN Center Grove 2026 RHP
Noah Thorsen MN North Branch 2024 SS Southwest Minnesota State
Grant Thunberg OH New Albany 2026 RHP
Kade Tislow IN Avon 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Noah Titon IN CHS 2025 RHP
Griffin Tobias IN Lake Central High school 2024 RHP Indiana
Caden Tokowitz IL Lane Tech 2024 LHP
Cameron Tokowitz IL Lane Tech 2026 OF
Elliott Tomb OH Dublin Jerome 2026 LHP
Matthew Tomfohrde IL Hinsdale Central 2027 C
Nehemiah Torres IL Glenbrook North 2026 SS
Shane Torres IL Waubonsie Valley High School 2027 C
Jalen Townsend IN Hamilton south eastern 2027 OF
Joel Tracy IN Center Grove 2026 C
CJ Trask WI Oak Creek 2024 SS Bradley
Gavin Triezenberg IL Brother Rice 2025 SS Arizona
Grant Trisler IN North Central High School 2027 SS
Mateo Tristan IL Plainfield North 2025 SS
Jackson Trueblood IN Trinity Lutheran 2026 RHP
Cam Truxal IN Gibson Southern 2026 LHP
Brett Tucker IL Lemont 2026 SS
Jacsen Tucker IL Oswego East 2027 SS
Brendan Tunink IL Newman Central Catholic 2024 OF Notre Dame
Jay Turnbull IL St Ignatius College Prep 2026 RHP
Bryce Turner IN Indian Creek 2024 UTILITY
Colton Tyler OH New Albany 2026 RHP
Tyler Tylka IL Wauconda 2024 RHP Parkland College
Gabe Unger IN Covenant Christian 2026 RHP
Adam Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2025 RHP Minnesota
Sebastian Urbanowski IL Loyola Academy 2027 C
Gael Urbieta IL loyola academy 2025 C
Garet Vail CO Broomfield 2025 C
Makai Valdez CO . 2024 UTILITY
Conner Vander Luitgaren IN Center Grove High School 2024 RHP Evansville
Hendrik Vandermeer ON Holy Trinity Catholic simcoe 2024 1B USC-Upstate
Garrett Vandesteene IN Franklin Central High School 2025 C
Jackson Vaughn MO Francis Howell 2025 OF Wichita State
Moises Vazquez IN Andrean 2024 OF
Orlando Vazquez IL St Laurence 2026 3B
Pancho Vazquez IL Mount Carmel 2026 UTILITY
Grayson Veenendall WI La Crosse Central 2026 C
Eron Vega IL Evanston 2024 3B Denison University
Mateo Velazquez IL Lockport 2024 3B
Jailen Veliz IL Yorkville 2026 SS
Luke Verch WI Reedsburg 2026 RHP
Terek Verhage WI Monona Grove 2025 C University of St. Thomas
Nolan Vernengo IN Plainfield High School 2025 OF
Micah Vessely IN Greenwood Community 2024 RHP Indiana
Davian Villalobos IL CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 2025 1B
Peter Visconti IL Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2025 C
Dirk Visser KY Sayre 2023 SS
Anthony Vita IL Lincoln Way West 2025 LHP
Van Vogler WI Sun Prairie East 2026 SS
Evan Vogt IN Carmel 2025 3B
Tyler Vogt WI Middleton 2026 C
Cooper Vowels KY Henderson County High School 2025 3B
Gunner Wade IN Franklin 2027 LHP
Chase Wagner IN Zionsville Community High School 2024 RHP Ball State
Jaden Wagner KY duPont Manual High 2025 OF
Nash Wagner IN Zionsville 2024 RHP Alabama
Elias Walch MN PEM 2026 OF
Kaden Walker MN Hill-Murray 2025 RHP
Max Walkey IN Carmel 2027 OF
Azariah Wallace IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 C
Owen Walsh IL St Ignatius 2025 RHP
Brennan Walters KY Scms 2027 UTILITY
Carter Walters KY Spencer County 2025 OF Marshall
Casey Wambach WI Sun Prairie West 2025 SS
Royce Ward IN Cathedral High School 2026 OF
Jack Warner IN Danville Community 2025 LHP
Joe Washburn IN Saint Joseph 2025 SS
Sean Washkevich IL Notre Dame College Prep 2026 RHP
Devin Wassmann MO Platte County 2024 Arkansas State
Mason Waterbury IA Iowa City Liberty 2025 LHP
Keegan Waters CO Valor Christian 2024 1B
Nathan Waters KY Undecided 2027 1B
Wyatt Wathen MO Lafayette 2025 C
Jace Watson IN Castle 2026 C
Mikey Watson IL BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Levi Watts WI Appleton North 2025 OF
Wyatt Wawro IL Downers Grove South 2025 OF
Kyle Wayda IL Jacobs 2025 RHP
Nolan Wayne MN Rochester John Marshall 2025 2B
Mason Weaver IN Homestead 2024 RHP Wofford
Dylan Webb IA Dowling Catholic 2025 LHP
Oliver Webb IN Cambridge City Lincoln High School 2025 RHP
Cal Weber WI Catholic Memorial High School 2025 CF
Garrett Weber IN Warren Central High School 2026 3B
Luke Weber IL Highland Park 2024 RHP Illinois
Owen Weber IL Lincoln Way West 2026 C
Davis Weeks IL Dunlap 2025 SS
Cruz Weidner IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 RHP
Gavin Weinschenk IA Waukee 2027 LHP
Malachi Weinum IL Lake Central 2027 LHP
Jack Welak WI CATHOLIC MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Braden Welch KY West Jessamine Baseball 2023 RHP
Cooper Welch KY Anderson County 2026 1B
Reece Wellsandt IL Lockport 2024 SS Carleton College
Wilson Wemhoff IL Hampshire 2025 OF
Hayden Werner IN Fishers High School 2026 RHP
Caleb Wessel IN Avon 2026 C
Cooper Westra MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Jack Weyman OH Wyoming 2024 CF
John (LJ) Whetstone Jr IN Lawrence North 2026 OF
Braylen White WI Brown Deer 2025 OF
Gavin White IN Western High School 2026 RHP
Jaxson White KY Owensboro Catholic 2028 1B
Ryley White MI Ithaca 2025 OF
Ty White IN Plainfield High School 2028 SS
Pernell Whitsett IN Northrop 2024 RHP
Colton Widen MN East Ridge 2024 SS
Colton Wight IA Knoxville 2026 3B
Trevor Wildman NE Creighton Prep 2026 LHP
Drew Wilhite IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
GABE WILKE IN Evansville North 2024 C Lincoln Trail JC
Bryce Williams MO Wright City 2024 C Illinois College
Cameron Williams IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2025 C
Eli Williams IN Center Grove 2025 RHP
Ethan Williams KY Fern Creek 2023 RHP
Tyler Williams IL DePaul College Prep 2024 LHP
Cade Wilson IN Noblesville High School 2025 UTILITY
D'Marco Wilson IN Lawrence North high school 2025 OF
Hunter Wilson KY Whitley County 2024 C
Jack Wilson IL New Trier 2024 RHP Webster University
Jack Wilson ON SDCI 2025 OF
Kole Wilson MI Bay City Western 2024 OF
Tanner Wilson IN North Central 2025 C
Tristan Wilson IN Boone Grove 2026 OF
Zach Wilson ON LCCVI 2023 RHP
Max Winders IN Carmel 2024 RHP Western Kentucky
Austin Winge IL Oak prairie 2027 RHP
Jake Winger IN McCutcheon High School 2026 1B
Jonathan Winstead IN Bloomington High School South 2027 CF
Zac Wittenauer OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 SS
Ethan Wolf ON Ridgetown District 2024 RHP
Nolan Wolff IN Zionsville 2027 RHP
Jacob Wolfinger IL Niles North 2027 UTILITY
Griffin Wright IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2027 OF
Zachary Wright IN Munster 2025 SS
Gavin Wyant MN Providence Academy 2027 RHP
Cole Yates IL Illinois Valley Central 2025 SS Heartland CC
Jaylan Yates IN Decatur Central High School 2025 RHP
Preston Yaucher WI Edgewood 2025 SS Penn State
Chris York MI Clarkston 2026 RHP
Ty Yorton MI Standish Sterling Central 2025 C
Greyson Zach WI Pewaukee 2025 SS Minnesota
Gavin Zastrow WI Oak Creek 2027 SS
Bryson Zeeks IN Mitchell High School 2026 C
Jack Zeller WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2025 2B
Aiden Zemba KY St. Xavier 2025 3B
Brendan Zielinski IL Stagg 2025 RHP
Joey Zietara IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP
Brayden Zilis IL Minooka 2025 SS
Michael Zipperer OH St. Xavier 2024 1B
Zack Ziroli IL Downers Grove North 2025 LHP
Reid Zittel IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 OF
Izzaq Zrust IL Hall 2025 LHP