Prep Baseball Report

PBR Junior Future Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brady Ackerman OR Canby 2025 3B
Bode Acton AZ Verrado 2025 1B
Reid Adkins KS Bishop Miege 2024 OF
Riley Agbonhese IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 OF
Gaige Albright OK Choctaw 2025 LHP Oklahoma State
Ross Aldridge KY McCracken County 2024 RHP Louisville
Alonzo Alexander Jr LA Franklin 2024 OF
Griffin Allen KS Blue Valley North 2024 RHP Hutchinson CC
Coy Allman PA Saint Andrews, FL 2025 C
Lucas Ametrano CT Guilford 2025 OF
Andrew Anderson MO St. John Vianney 2025 LHP
Ty Anderson AR Rogers 2024 LHP Connors State JC
Cooper Andrzejewski MI Brighton 2024 OF
Dimitri Angelakos GA Etowah 2024 SS Georgia Tech
Connor Apeceche NV Green Valley 2024 C
Charles Ashe III GA St. Pius X Catholic 2025 3B
Hunter Atkins GA Rockmart 2025 LHP Georgia
Cooper Auschwitz OK Owasso 2025 OF Arkansas
Cameron Bagwell NC South Mecklenburg 2024 RHP UNC Wilmington
Derek Bain NV Basic 2024 C Ohlone College
Nolan Baize KY Ohio County 2025 RHP
Beau Baker KY Washington County 2024 RHP
Cayden Baker MS Lewisburg 2024 RHP Baylor
Grayson Baldovin GA Lassiter 2024 2B
Mason Barela FL Jupiter 2024 SS Cornell
Kaden Barmer MD Calvert Hall College 2025 OF
Ethan Barnes MS Magnolia Heights 2025 C
Ty Barnett TN McMinn County 2024 LHP Cincinnati
Brodie Barrentine AL Faith Academy 2024 LHP
Drey Barrett AL Holtville 2024 SS Southern Miss
Braden Bartholomae WA Skyline 2025 OF
Cooper Bates OK Broken Arrow 2024 3B Cowley County CC
Christian Battles AR Fayetteville High School East 2025 OF
Matthew Beckett FL TARPON SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
Nolan Belcher AR Walnut Ridge 2024 C Arkansas State
Kasen Bellard LA Barbe 2024 2B Louisiana-Lafayette
Anthony Benallo CO Ralston Valley 2024 SS
Pryce Bender OK Edmond North 2024 SS Nebraska
Eli Bennett IN Cathedral 2025 1B Indiana
Mason Beno MO Parkway West 2024 SS South Alabama
JaMarques Benton FL Jefferson 2025 OF
Ryker Benz MO Vianney 2025 3B Oklahoma
Porter Berryman GA Parkview 2025 LHP Brown
Ari Bethea TN Collierville 2025 RHP Tennessee
Mark Biafore WV Bridgeport 2024 OF
Jacob Bishop OR Jesuit 2024 OF Linfield College
Jax Bishop TN BAYLOR SCHOOL 2025 RHP Tennessee
Collins Black NC Cary 2024 RHP Duke
Noah Blackburn AL Mobile Christian 2025 C
Ryan Bland VA Douglas Freeman 2024 RHP Gettysburg College
Christian Bobzin MO St. Paul Lutheran 2024 RHP Johnson County CC
Preston Bonn GA Brookwood 2024 C Georgia
Braden Booth AL Bob Jones 2024 3B Mississippi State
Maddox Bowers WV Morgantown 2024 3B
Austin Bowker CO Rock Canyon 2024 RHP San Diego
Eli Bozeman AL Oxford 2025 RHP Jacksonville State
Landon Bradley WV Morgantown 2024 C
Grant Breaux LA Catholic (BR) 2024 RHP Louisiana State
Mark Brissey AR Batesville 2025 RHP Arkansas
Braylon Brooks OK Tuttle 2024 SS Oklahoma State
Dallas Brooks MD John Carroll 2025 C Maryland
RJ Brooks AL Oxford 2024 OF Jacksonville State
Cade Brown GA Parkview 2024 3B Georgia
Caleb Brown GA Parkview 2024 SS
Dion Brown SC Lewisville 2024 Clemson
Jack Brown IN Fishers 2024 RHP Louisville
Levi Brown NC Pro5 Academy 2024 SS North Carolina State
Tyler Brown TN Christian Brothers 2025 C
Owen Brundage VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2025 SS
Alex Bryan MO Francis Howell 2024 RHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Layton Bryan OK Chickasha 2025 SS
Colin Bunch VA King George 2024 RHP Christopher Newport University
Conrad Burch FL Martin County 2024 OF
Brendan Burke AZ Desert Vista 2024 C San Francisco
Ty Burkes AL Bibb County 2024 OF
Ethan Burkhardt FL A3 Academy 2024 2B Florida International
Grayson Burleson TN Summertown 2025 RHP Vanderbilt
Brandon Burnett GA Woodward Academy 2024 OF
Evan Burns IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 C
Dominick Cafferillo VA Miller School 2024 C Georgetown
Slade Caldwell AR Valley View 2024 OF Mississippi
Dawson Cambron AL New Hope 2025 SS
Joshua Campbell FL IMG Academy 2025 OF Michigan
Kayden Campbell OK Charles Page 2024 LHP Cowley County CC
Wenkai Campbell WV University 2024 OF
Cole Canty SC Rock Hill 2024 OF The Citadel
Casey Carpenter MD John Carroll 2025 3B UNC Wilmington
Wes Carr LA Mandeville 2024 SS Millsaps College
Brady Carter TN Dobyns-Bennett 2024 OF
Cameron Carter KS Olathe West 2024 OF Arkansas
Carson Carter WV Cabell Midland 2023 3B
Jackson Carter MO Fort Zumwalt East 2024 OF Central Missouri
Chase Cartron AL Huntsville 2024 LHP Troy
Matthew Cash AL Bibb County 2024 SS Jacksonville State
Cal Cassard LA Live Oak 2025 OF
Charlie Cassingham AL Grissom 2025 SS
Andres Castro AZ Pusch Ridge Christian 2024 RHP
Joell Castro NV Desert Oasis 2024 RHP
Jace Cattoor CO Ralston Valley 2024 3B
Dylan Causey MS South Jones 2025 C Southern Miss
Anthony Cerino CT Guilford High School 2025 2B
Hutson Chance TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2025 OF Tennessee
Luke Chaney WA Union 2024 C Lower Columbia College
Luke Childress VA Tazewell 2024 SS
Quinton Chindamo MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
Cole Chinnock KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Caden Christman NC Pro5 Academy 2024 C Rutgers
Ethan Clauss NV Palo Verde 2025 SS Texas A&M
Connor Cobb TN Ensworth 2024 SS Vanderbilt
Cade Collins CO Dakota Ridge 2024 SS Wofford
Kenyon Collins WV Cabell Midland 2024 RHP
Caiden Combs AL Gardendale 2025 1B Auburn
Brennan Confreda FL Viera 2025 LHP
David Connors WV Madonna 2025 2B
Joel Cordero AL Russell County 2024 C
Luke Cornelison AR Har-Ber 2025 SS Arkansas
Jack Cornell KS Olathe East 2025 C
Presley Courville LA Barbe 2025 C Texas A&M
Noah Coy IN Center Grove 2024 SS Notre Dame
Chase Cresson LA Episcopal School of Baton Rouge 2025 C
Colton Crist IN Tri-West high school 2025 RHP
Nick Cucchi FL A3 Academy 2024 OF Central Florida
Gavin Darling MI Powers Catholic 2024 3B Ohio Northern University
Ty Davis MO Liberty North 2025 C
Tyler Davis OK Owasso 2024 RHP Oklahoma
Zachary Davis VA Menchville 2024 LHP
Eli Dawson WV George Washington 2024 OF
Jaison DeLamar AR Fayetteville 2025 OF Arkansas
Gaven Delmas TX Brock 2024 RHP
Rocco DeMarinis FL Plant 2024 1B High Point
Brayden Denison TN Cascade 2024 RHP
Lucas Deshefy CT Guilford 2025 RHP
Ren Devereux VA St John's College 2025 RHP Penn State
Fredy Diaz Jr. MD Middletown 2024 SS
Drew Dickerson MO Lees Summit West 2024 SS Oklahoma
Jonah DiCocco WV Charleston Catholic 2025 C
Dayton Doll MO Platte County 2025 SS
Aiden Dubetsky MD Georgetown Prep 2024 SS Amherst College
Ahmaad Duff IN Lawrence Central 2024 OF Alabama
Broedy Dunham KY Tates Creek 2025 OF
Huston Dunn IN Fishers 2025 SS Ball State
Jack Eastone WV Cabell Midland 2023 OF
Kace Eastridge KY Campbellsville 2026 3B
Hank Eaton MS Kossuth 2024 RHP Auburn
Jack Ellis MS Hartfield Academy 2024 OF
Jackson England AR Little Rock Catholic 2025 OF
Sammy Ericson GA Cherokee 2025 RHP
Jake Ervin OK Deer Creek 2025 SS
Dean Estes TN Chester County 2025 RHP
Bradlee Farrer UT Pleasant Grove 2025 C
Jaden Fauske IL Nazareth Academy 2025 C Louisville
Domenic Fernandez FL Northside Christian 2024 SS
Easton Fesmire MS Lewisburg 2024 OF Northeast Mississippi CC
Evan Festa NV Coronado 2024 OF College of Southern Nevada
Ethan Flaugher MD North East 2024 C Mount St. Marys
Danny Fleming VA Langley 2024 OF
Joshua Florence MA Central Catholic 2024 RHP Stonehill College
Parker Friend VA St Johns College 2025 C
Owen Galt LA Barbe 2024 SS Louisiana State
Tate Gargasz CO Palmer Ridge 2024 RHP Santa Clara
Ethan Garner MS Gulfport 2024 OF Tulane
Cal Gates IN Bedford North Lawrence 2025 OF Indiana
Tommy Gibbar MO Seckman 2024 OF
Dylan Gibson AR Har-Ber 2024 OF
Nicholas Gibson TN McCallie School 2024 OF
Cole Gideon MS Jackson Prep 2025 OF
Mason Gillentine MS Mooreville 2024 C Northwest Mississippi CC
Hudson Gilman AL Oxford 2025 C Jacksonville State
Gunner Gilmore MS Lewisburg 2024 RHP Air Force
Jackson Givens AR Little Rock Catholic 2025 SS
Joe Glander IN Noblesville 2025 RHP Notre Dame
Dax Goff AR Booneville 2024 OF
Cannon Goldin GA Buford High School 2025 OF Mississippi
Maguire Goldy KY Rowan County 2025 1B
Jacob Golson KY Franklin County 2025 OF
Cesar Gonzalez OR Estrella Foothills 2025 2B
Gabe Gonzalez FL Bolles 2025 C Georgia Tech
Kole Gray TN Brentwood 2024 RHP
Javarius Green NC Crest 2024 2B North Carolina
AJ Greene TN Collierville 2025 SS
Jake Gregor FL IMG ACADEMY 2024 RHP Louisville
Calvin Gregory OR Lakeridge 2025 LHP Oregon State
Wil Gregory FL Northside Christian 2024 2B New College of Florida
Brady Griffin MS Hartfield Academy 2025 1B
Konnor Griffin MS Jackson Prep 2024 OF Louisiana State
Landon Griffin VA PDG Academy 2024 2B Lynchburg Univesity
Dayson Griffis GA Appling County 2025 3B Tennessee
Koleton Grishkevich WV Madonna 2025 OF
John Mark Grissom MS Pearl 2025 2B Copiah-Lincoln CC
Colton Hall WV gilmer county 2024 CF
Owen Hall OK Edmond North 2024 RHP Vanderbilt
Riley Hall AL Faith Academy 2025 SS
William Hamacher GA Blessed Trinity 2025 OF
Bridger Hamilton TN Sevier County 2024 C Liberty
Ethan Hampton KS Olathe East 2025 OF
Will Hampton GA Calvary Day Shool 2024 1B Vanderbilt
Collin Haney MS Columbia 2025 OF
Ryan Haney MD Glenelg 2024 OF
Jackson Hansen CO Ralston Valley 2024 SS
Grayden Harris LA Central 2024 LHP Southern Miss
Roosezelt (Junior) Harris KY Lexington Catholic 2025 OF
Kaden Hart NC Oak Grove 2025 OF Virginia Tech
Ryder Harville TN Hardin County 2025 RHP
Trey Hawsey LA West Monroe 2024 1B Louisiana Tech
Noah Hayse FL Buchholz 2024 C Central Florida
Knox Hayslip TN Friendship Christian 2025 2B
Mitch Haythorn CO Eaton 2024 RHP Oklahoma
Rhet Heckman IN Owen Valley 2025 RHP
Nick Heitman IN Mt. Vernon 2024 RHP Iowa
Elijah Helberg MO Kearney 2025 RHP
Jackson Helberg MO Kearney 2024 C Colorado Mesa University
Bransen Hensley VA Broadway 2024 SS West Virginia
Brayden Herrod WV Philip Barbour 2025 SS
Brayden Hibler IN IN, Westfield 2024 SS Central Missouri
Caleb Hines OK Edmond Memorial 2025 RHP
Carson Hoard TN Franklin 2025 OF
Cory Hoard TN Franklin 2025 SS
Grant Hollister MO Blue Springs South 2024 3B Indiana
Jaret Hoppes NC Alexander Central 2024 SS Emory & Henry College
Wryker House MO Smithville 2025 C
Reid Howard IN Forest Park 2024 SS Western Kentucky
Jackson Howell MS Amory 2025 LHP
Rylie Hudson IN Lapel 2025 C
Cru Huenfeld KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 1B
Leo Humbert MO Francis Howell 2025 OF Missouri
Sam Humphrey GA Buford 2024 C Union University
Jackson Hunter AL Hazel Green 2024 RHP Alabama
Brady Hutchins KY Marion County 2024 RHP Eastern Kentucky
Ashton Hylton VA Franklin County 2024 SS Christopher Newport University
Enzo Infelise IL Providence Catholic 2025 C Oklahoma
Ryan Jackson VA LCA 2025 SS
Nolan Jaworowski MO Vianney 2025 1B
Skyler Jersey FL Winter Park 2025 OF
Adrian Jimenez GA Parkview High School 2024 SS Virginia Commonwealth
Everett Johnson NC Wayne Country Day 2025 OF North Carolina State
Chandler Jones GA Decatur 2025 C Tennessee
Elijah Jones FL PENSACOLA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2024 LHP Florida State
Rylan Jones AR Jonesboro 2025 1B
Trey Jozwiakowski MO Vianney 2025 3B Missouri
Aden Judge VA Nansemond River 2024 OF Virginia Military Institute
Ethan Judice LA Hanson Memorial 2024 SS Louisiana Tech
Alex Junghans TN Fred J Page 2024 SS Wake Forest
Alec Kanakares KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 C
Andrew Karhoff OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 RHP Ohio State
Jin Kasuya GA Seckinger 2025 SS South Carolina
Brock Kehler WV University 2025 SS
Brady Keller AL Mobile Christian 2025 3B
Jacob Kendall FL A3 Academy 2025 OF Florida
Ben Kennedy MS Simpson Academy 2025 3B
Reid Kent MS Oxford 2024 SS Itawamba CC
Ian Kersten CO Valor Christian 2024 C Paradise Valley CC
Nathan Kindland GA North Gwinnett 2024 LHP Georgia Highlands JC
Kade Kisz GA Blessed Trinity 2025 3B Georgia Tech
Colton Klein MI Stevenson 2025 3B
Luke Klooster WA ODea 2024 C
Cole Kreisel MO Warrensburg 2024 SS Jacksonville State
Koltin Krstich MI Lamphere 2024 2B
Ben Krza CO Mullen 2024 C
Rivers Kurland FL Berkeley Prep 2025 LHP Florida State
Vance LaBrake MI Stevenson 2024 RHP
Cameron Lamb VA Mechanicsville 2024 OF Longwood
Brock Lansville CO Thunder Ridge 2024 RHP Kansas
Aidan Larkin GA Cartersville 2024 SS Kentucky
Braylon Laroo MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 RHP
Sinjon Lash GA LaGrange 2025 RHP Navy
Tyler Laskowski MO Christian Brothers College 2024 1B
Carson Lauttamus WV Brooke 2024 LHP
Hallas Lawson MS Hernando 2024 C Northwest Mississippi CC
Max Lawson VA Briar Woods 2025 SS
Michael Leardi MO Rockhurst 2024 SS
Cohen LeBlanc LA Catholic (BR) 2025 OF
Brewer Lee OK Southwest Covenant 2025 SS
Jayce Lee IN Saint Joseph 2024 OF Notre Dame
Mason Lee MO Pattonville 2025 1B Arkansas State
Jaden Leon AZ Tucson 2024 SS
Brett Leonard MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2025 SS Eastern Michigan
Jake Leonard MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2025 SS Wright State
Scott Leonard MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2025 3B Eastern Michigan
Declan Lewko KY Hancock Co 2025 1B
Joshua Lim LA Dunham 2025 SS Louisiana-Lafayette
Taegan Logan VA Trinity Episcopal 2025 3B
Quin Long TN Friendship Christian 2024 RHP Jacksonville State
Braeden Loving VA Mechanicsville 2025 1B
Jeremiah Lowe KY Frederick Douglass 2024 OF
Kai Lwin FL Bishop Moore 2025 OF Florida Atlantic
Asher Lyerly NC Middle Creek 2024 RHP
Andrew Mackin KY Washington County 2025 1B
Tyler MacPherson FL Durant 2024 OF
Logan Madden CO Ralston Valley 2024 3B
Austin Maddox OK Dibble 2025 SS
Bo Mager WA Anacortes 2025 OF
Greer Manning MS West Union 2024 C East Mississippi CC
Jordan Marlo FL Dixie 2025 3B
Brady Martin FL Niceville 2025 RHP
Brody Martin MS Hernando 2024 OF
Ethan Martin AR Rogers Heritage 2024 SS
Russ Martin AR Russellville 2025 RHP Arkansas
Cade Martinez KS De Soto 2025 SS
Jake Mathis NC PRO5 Baseball Academy 2024 OF Mount Olive University
Broc Mattox AR Benton 2025 1B
Kevin Maurer GA Woodstock 2024 LHP Navy
Ryan Maxey MD Georgetown Prep 2024 SS George Mason
Weston Mazey WV Morgantown 2025 SS
Brady McAdoo OK Tuttle 2025 SS
John McAuliffe IL Marist 2025 C
Jacob McCann LA University Lab 2025 SS
Nolan McClanahan FL Merritt Island 2025 3B
Noah McCombs KS Olathe South 2024 3B Hutchinson CC
Ean McCord TN Davidson Academy 2025 3B
Mason McDonald WV University 2024 OF South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Trey McDonald AL Faith Academy 2024 2B Mississippi Gulf Coast JC
Blayne McFerren LA North DeSoto High Scool 2024 SS Louisiana-Monroe
Matthew Mcgovern VA Thomas Dale 2024 OF Radford
Ty McGraw AL Gardendale 2024 1B Troy
Carter McKay TN Arlington 2024 1B Memphis
Bishop Mckinney KY Great Crossings 2025 SS
Hunter McLemore TN Chester County 2024 RHP Freed-Hardeman University
Mason McMillin MS Mooreville 2024 OF Northwest Mississippi CC
Santae McWilliams Jr. AL Saraland 2025 OF
Alexander Mercurius NV Durango 2025 SS
Anthony Messina AL Northridge 2024 SS
Peyton Miller FL IMG Academy 2025 3B Clemson
Maddox Monsour GA Carrollton 2025 SS Texas
Seth Moon NC SouthLake Christian 2024 C Belmont Abbey College
Ethan Moore IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS Louisville
Jackson Moore MS Tishomingo County 2025 3B
Redick Moore WV Wheeling Park 2025 OF
Carlos Morales FL Durant 2024 C High Point
Isaias Moreno NC Combine Academy 2024 LHP Belmont Abbey College
Parker Morris AR Rogers Heritage 2024 LHP Wichita State
Cooper Moss FL Arnold 2025 RHP Florida
Zach Moss KY Hopkinsville 2024 RHP Kentucky
Creed Muirhead OK Shawnee 2024 C Cowley County CC
Peyton Mullannix KY Great Crossing 2024 OF
Ethan Murray GA Buford 2024 SS Georgia Tech
Thorpe Musci GA Parkview 2024 RHP Georgia Tech
Jordan Myers OK Jenks 2024 SS
Anderson Nance NC Rockingham Early College 2024 RHP North Carolina State
Lukas Neer WV Morgantown 2025 UTILITY
Blake Neis KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP Kansas State
Brandon Newland MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 RHP Michigan
Xavier Neyens WA Mount Vernon 2025 3B Oregon State
Dax Noles OK Norman 2024 SS
Kyler Norman IN Western 2025 OF
Cameron Novak GA Blessed Trinity 2025 RHP
Caleb Nutter WV Morgantown 2024 OF
Taijiro Nuzzi CT Daniel Hand 2024 SS
Blake O'Brien KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 OF Kansas
Jay O'Neal GA Cedartown 2025 RHP Georgia Tech
William Orberson FL IMG ACADEMY 2024 OF Old Dominion
Baylor Osborne TN Mount Juliet 2025 C Western Kentucky
Collin Osenbaugh IN Shenandoah 2025 SS Louisville
Matthew Osteen MS Lewisburg 2024 RHP Louisiana-Lafayette
Ty Ott WV Williamstown 2025 3B
Cameron Palahach AL Hartselle 2024 C Northwest-Shoals CC
Davis Parker AL Madison Academy 2025 OF
Jacob Parker MS Purvis 2025 CF Mississippi State
Joseph Parker MS Purvis 2025 SS Mississippi State
Caynen Patterson MO De Smet Jesuit 2025 C
Jacob Pearl AL Bob Jones 2024 2B Montevallo
John Pearson LA West Monroe 2024 3B Louisiana State
Colin Pellicer FL Plant City 2024 1B
Rex Pendergrass TN Rhea County 2024 3B Middle Tennessee State
Jose Perdomo FL IMG Academy 2025 SS
Luca Perriello GA Augusta Christian 2024 C Virginia Tech
Ayden Phillips FL Columbia 2025 3B
Nicholas Phillips MO DeSmet 2024 RHP
Ayden Piel MO Kingston 2025 MIF
Aiden Poe AL Vincent 2025 RHP Air Force
Chase Porter MO Kearney 2025 OF Louisville
Eli Potter TN Dickson County 2024 OF Transylvania University
Trey Power FL Dean Bozeman 2024 LHP Alabama State
Jonathan Preston AL Buckhorn 2024 SS
Tanner Primeaux OK Jenks 2024 1B Crowder JC
Jackson Privett AR Pocahontas 2024 RHP Arkansas-Little Rock
Sawyer Pruitt LA Live Oak 2025 RHP Mississippi
Garrett Puckett MO Francis Howell 2024 OF
Andrew Purdy GA Cartersville 2025 SS Alabama
Andy Purvis AL UMS-Wright 2025 RHP
Zachary Pyles WA Oak Harbor 2024 1B Barry University
Bishop Quarles TN Goodpasture Christian 2024 OF Ohio State
Ty Ramage MS Germantown 2025 3B
Carson Ramos MO Timberland 2025 C Northern Illinois
Eli Ranson VA Benedictine 2024 LHP Christopher Newport University
Carson Ratliff AL Faith Academy 2024 1B
Aidyn Rattray FL Vero Beach 2025 LHP
Lake Reed MS Tupelo 2024 C Northwest Mississippi CC
Ayden Rice KY Mclean County 2025 2B
Rex Richter KY Conner 2024 RHP Anderson University (IN)
Bryce Rivers AL Mobile Christian 2026 3B
Jack Roberts LA Mandeville 2024 OF
Jaxon Roberts AL Mobile Christian 2025 OF
Knox Roberts TN Davidson 2024 1B
John Robicheaux AL Mountain Brook 2024 OF Samford
Oscar Rocha AZ Sabino 2024 3B
Blaine Rowland FL Durant 2024 RHP Florida
Jack Ruckert LA Catholic (BR) 2025 SS Louisiana State
Ryan Rumble MI Sterling Heights stevenson 2025 3B
Hutch Russell OK Carl Albert 2024 SS Seminole State JC
Duke Samples TN Hardin County 2024 SS
Bryce Sanders TN McCallie School 2024 OF
Hunter Santilli VA Colonial Heights 2024 3B
Jayden Saunders VA Wilson Memorial 2025 SS
Tanner Schaedel VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2024 3B Old Dominion
Landon Schaefer AR Fayetteville 2025 SS Arkansas
Calen Schembra IN Center Grove 2025 OF
Xander Schmitt MO Lafayette 2024 C Kansas
Ayden Schnarrs VA Cosby 2024 SS Virginia Military Institute
Cade Schuetter MD Broadneck 2025 C Colorado State University
Spencer Schwandt OK Oklahoma Christian 2025 3B
Jake Schweitzer KY Trinity 2024 RHP Louisville
KJ Scobey FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2024 SS South Carolina
Memphis Scott AL Madison County 2025 2B
Carson Seely VA NEW KENT HIGH 2024 OF Richard Bland College
Nicholas Sharp AL Madison County 2024 C
Wyatt Shears AL Sparkman 2024 C West Virginia State University
Chase Shelton KY Marshall County 2024 SS
Dawson Shelton NC Oak Grove 2024 MIF
Avery Shiflett GA Cartersville 2025 LHP Georgia
Samuel Shoptaw KY Lowndes High School 2025 OF
Gavin Short AZ Sunnyslope 2024 3B South Mountain CC
Cole Sigler IN Jennings County 2024 OF
Lane Simonsen WA Lynden 2024 RHP Washington
Colton Sims KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 3B Vanderbilt
Tyler Sisson WV Philip Barbour 2025 C
Blake Sivak IN Lake Central 2024 RHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Brayden Slay AL Faith Academy 2024 RHP
Brek Sloan MO Grain Valley 2024 C Missouri Southern
Brady Smith AR Har-Ber 2024 OF
Carson Smith AL North Jackson 2024 C Snead State CC
Cooper Smith LA Live Oak 2025 C Louisiana Tech
Derek Smith AZ Horizon 2022 C Oklahoma State
Jamison Smith WV Spring Valley 2024 C
Lucas Smith VA Dinwiddie 2024 3B
Travis Smith KY Sayre 2024 C
Jordan Smolkin WV University 2024 RHP
Joshua Smolkin WV University 2024 C
Brady Snow CO Chatfield Senior 2024 RHP Wofford
Tyler Sorrell AL Daphne 2024 C Bishop State CC
Tate Southisene NV Coral Academy of Science 2025 SS Southern California
Tee Southisene NV Basic 2024 RHP Southern California
Lee Sowers VA Douglas Freeman 2024 SS North Carolina
Austin Spears KY Lyon County 2025 SS
Ryan Spitzer FL Newsome 2024 OF Florida Institute of Technology
Braden Sprague AR Har-Ber 2024 C
Isaac Stanley KS St. James Academy 2024 LHP
Jacob Stavrakis WV Bridgeport 2025 3B
Jay Stefansky OK Edmond Memorial 2025 OF
JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS Louisville
Jackson Stettnisch MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF Jefferson JC
Jackson Stewart OK Kremlin-Hillsdale 2025 SS McPhereson College
Logan Stewart MO Home School 2024 3B Freed-Hardeman University
Spencer Stewart AL Baker 2025 OF
JT Stiner IN Cathedral 2024 C UNC Wilmington
Matthew Storck AZ Hamilton 2024 LHP Mesa CC
Watson Storey TN Beech High School 2025 RHP
Grant Stratton WV Spring Valley 2024 RHP Wright State
Daniel Stringfellow AL Bibb County 2025 RHP
Will Strode KY Apollo 2024 RHP Kent State
Gage Strucko VA Briar Woods 2025 SS
Charlie Stumberger NJ Red Bank Catholic 2026 3B
Luke Sullivan MO Parkway South 2025 RHP
Tucker Swails VA Patrick County 2024 RHP Virginia Tech
Jackson Tankesley MO Liberty 2025 1B
Rex Tedder AR Walnut Ridge 2024 RHP Central Arkansas
Simon Tesfaye NV The Meadows 2025 SS
Harrison Tesio OK Choctaw 2025 C
Ford Thompson GA Parkview 2024 LHP Georgia
JJ Thompson KY Hopkinsville 2024 OF Wright State
Kade Thompson AZ Casteel 2024 C Arizona
Griffin Tobias IN Lake Central High school 2024 RHP Indiana
Sean Togher CO Fort Collins 2024 UTILITY Cal Baptist
Dylan Travinski WV Morgantown 2024 3B
Joe Trenerry IN Penn 2024 RHP Purdue
Carson Tucker KY Murray 2024 3B
Samuel Tumminello MS Pearl River Central 2025 C
Landon Turner VA Menchville 2024 SS
Jack Turnquist OR Oregon City 2024 LHP
Connor Udland OR Katy 2025 RHP
Cameron Uzzillia FL Calvary Christian 2025 1B North Carolina State
Isaac VanderWoude IN Illiana Christian 2024 SS Virginia
Landon Varnes MS Brandon 2024 2B
Hunter Vaughn KY Taylor County 2024 SS East Tennessee State
Chase Wagner IN Zionsville Community High School 2024 RHP Ball State
Nash Wagner IN Zionsville 2024 RHP Alabama
Gunnar Waldrop TN Riverdale 2025 C
Tanner Waldrop AL Auburn 2024 C Auburn
Wade Walton FL Newsome 2024 RHP High Point
Lawson Ward AR Valley View 2024 C Arkansas
Gavin Weinshenker AL Mobile Christian 2024 SS
Jude Weller LA Live Oak 2025 RHP Tulane
Jackson Wells VA Dinwiddie 2024 OF Hampden-Sydney College
Vandon Welter NV Cy-Fair 2025 C
Justus Jon Wertzler KY Lexington Catholic 2025 SS
Aidan West MD Long Reach 2025 SS North Carolina State
Camden West AL Mary G. Montgomery 2024 C
Foster Whisman KY Shelby County High Sc 2025 C
Patrick White KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 OF
Dylan Whitfield CO Valor Christian 2024 OF Hillsdale College
Ashton Williams MO Kennett 2024 RHP Arkansas-Little Rock
Brady Williams NC Currituck County 2024 2B North Carolina Wesleyan College
Cash Williams OK Choctaw 2025 C Tennessee
Luke Williams OK Owasso 2024 OF Oklahoma
Madden Williams TN Lipscomb Academy 2025 3B Samford
Peyton Williams KY Lyon County 2025 OF
Bryan Williams Jr OK Midwest City 2024 CF Dallas Baptist
Lukas Wilson MO Staley 2024 SS Johnson County CC
Nathaniel Wolfe WV Morgantown 2024 1B
John Austin Wood MS Itawamba Agricultural 2025 C Texas Christian
Grady Woodward WA Eastlake 2024 OF Washington
Kline Woodward IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 3B Lincoln Trail JC
Caden Wooldridge AL Wetumpka 2024 LHP Montevallo
Grant Wren AR Melbourne 2025 RHP Arkansas
Aidan Yancy AZ Queen Creek 2024 3B
Pierce Yates AR Prescott 2024 RHP Kansas State
Tanner Yates AR Catholic 2025 C
Kekoa Young NV Liberty 2025 1B
Spencer Yu TN Ensworth 2024 2B George Washington
Cooper Zeiders OK Choctaw 2025 3B