PBR Junior Future Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
KY _ 2023
Braden Abbott MI Warren Mott 2022 SS Olivet College
Billy Adams OH St Ignatius 2022 SS Ohio
Luke Adams IL Hinsdale Central 2022 3B Michigan State
Zach Adams AR Fayetteville 2023 3B
Jenkin Alexander WI Sun Prairie 2022 SS
Alexander Alicea WI St. Thomas More 2023 SS Louisville
Brady Alverson MI Nouvel Catholic Central 2021 2B
Colin Ames OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2022 RHP Gulf Coast State College
Ryan Anderson CO Broomfield 2022 3B Webster University
Seth Anderson RI Cumberland 2022 RHP
Michael Anquillare CT North Haven 2022 1B Stony Brook
James Aselta FL IMG Academy 2022 2B Lafayette
Jakob Austin MI Rockford 2022 OF
David Ayers IN Cathedral 2023 SS Butler
Luke Babich MI Notre Dame Prep 2022 RHP
Nicholas Badillo FL IMG Academy 2022 C Winthrop
Tallen Bagwell OK Roff 2023 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Carter Bailey AZ Mountain Pointe 2023 SS California
Drew Bailey WV Bridgeport 2023 OF
Kyle Bailey NY Iona Prep 2023 C
Owen Bailey KS Maize South 2022 C
Ryan Bailey NY Iona Prep 2024 RHP Army
Noah Baker CO Mountain Vista 2023 SS
River Baker AR Bentonville West 2022 C
Osvaldo Ballesteros Jr IL St. Laurence 2022 C Saint Xavier University
Lance Barkholz MI Fenton 2022 3B
Sam Bassett-Kennedy MI Pioneer 2021 LHP Tennessee
Corbin Bassham KS Olathe South 2022 3B Missouri State
Jesus Batista NJ Don Bosco Prep 2024 3B
Landen Beaver AR Farmington 2023 1B
Maximus Bell IN F.j. Reitz 2022 LHP
Matthew Belleavoine RI Smithfield 2022 1B Saint Anselm College
Reece Bellin IN Carmel 2023 OF
Brody Benke KY Highlands 2024 RHP
Ethan Berning MO Pembroke 2022 2B
Hunter Betcher MI Powell 2023 2B
Jake Biggs KY Boyd County 2022 2B Pikeville
Zach Black PA Serra Catholic 2024 SS
Brady Blair KY West Jessamine 2023 1B
Dalen Blanchard AR Magnolia 2023 C Southern Arkansas University
Bryce Blevins KY Lawrence County 2022 LHP Marshall
Spencer Boles OK Choctaw 2022 OF Oklahoma
Max Bond IN Zionsville 2023 C
Tyrun Bond MI U of D Jesuit 2022 2B
Grant Borden IN Providence High School 2023 SS
Talon Borders OH Carlisle 2022 OF
Connor Bourn OH Olentangy Liberty 2022 RHP Ashland University
Kyle Bourque RI LaSalle Academy 2022 RHP Colby College
Conner Boyd CO Legend 2023 2B
Brady Boyle PA McKeesport 2024 C
Gavyn Boyle SC P27 Academy 2022 OF Virginia Commonwealth
Blake Bradford OH Sylvania Northview 2022 UTILITY Hutchinson CC
Mason Bradley AR Paris 2023 SS
Jack Briest CO Legend 2022 OF Air Force
Matthew Brinker MA Xaverian Brothers 2022 C Northeastern
Alex Brinkman PA North Pocono 2022 OF Bloomsburg University
Bauer Brittain OK Shawnee 2022 RHP Oklahoma
David Broughton MO St. John Vianney 2023 3B Quincy University
Devon Brown MI Renaissance 2022 OF
Max Brown OK Lincoln Christian 2022 SS Central Michigan
Ben Brutti RI South Kingstown 2022 RHP South Florida
Jack Bryan MO Francis Howell 2022 RHP
Ty Bryant KY Frederick Douglas 2023 SS
Parker Brzustewicz MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2024 3B
Clayton Burdette OH Moeller 2023 SS Ohio State
Garrett Burke MA The Winchendon School 2023 3B
Jacob Burney CO Rock Canyon 2022 3B
Trevor Busyn MI Clarkston 2022 RHP Central Michigan
Anthony Butkevicius CT Emmitt O’Brien 2023 C
Ben Bybee KS Blue Valley Southwest 2022 RHP Arkansas
Joel Cackowski CO Arapahoe 2024 RHP
Cole Cahill OH Olentangy Orange 2023 1B Toledo
Davis Campbell OH Cincinnati Country Day 2024 SS
Jackson Campbell OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 RHP USC-Upstate
Donavan Canterberry MI Wyandotte 2022 SS Xavier
Randy Carlo IV PA Wilson West lawn 2021 3B Bryant
Cole Carlton AR Har-Ber 2023 3B
Gavin Carr CT Southington 2024 SS
Cole Casamento PA Spring-Ford 2021 C Lackawanna JC
Derek Cease PA Nanticoke Area 2021 SS Penn State
Maddox Cenci PA Penn-Trafford 2023 RHP
Tyler Cerny IN Center Grove 2022 SS Indiana
Caleb Champion AR Rogers 2024 OF
Drew Charney MN Hopkins 2023 C Butler
Ian Choi WI Indian Trail 2022 SS Butler
Alex Chrisman NY Horseheads 2022 SS Elmira College
Hayden Christiansen IL Richmond-Burton 2022 C Xavier
Max Clark IN Franklin 2023 OF Vanderbilt
Payton Clouse MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2022 RHP Grand Rapids CC
Dominic Coda IL Joliet Catholic 2022 OF Lewis University
Zach Cole IN Southwestern 2022 3B
Lance Coleman KY Walton Verona 2023 1B
Cade Collins CO Dakota Ridge 2024 SS
Cody Collins MA Westfield 2023 3B
Hayden Collins KY Lexington Christian Academy 2022 3B Southwest Tennessee CC
Si Collins OK Pryor 2023 3B
Cole Constable PA Cathedral Prep 2023 C Maryland
Braydon Cooper WI Catholic Memorial 2022 RHP Rock Valley JC
Mason Cope CO Rocky Mountain 2022 SS
Parker Corbin OH Cincinnati Country Day 2024 SS
Luke Costello PA Cathedral Prep 2024 3B Wake Forest
Isaac Cottle AR Fayetteville 2022 LHP
Chris Coy MO Benton 2025 SS Kansas
Noah Coy IN Center Grove 2024 SS
Bennett Crafton AR Rogers Heritage 2024 OF
Jack Crighton MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 3B Clemson
Kyle Crow MI Fenton 2023 RHP Louisville
Jared Crumpler AZ Red Mountain 2022 OF Concordia University (NE)
Caleb Crusinbery AR Bentonville West 2024 2B
Ethan Cukier CT Staples 2023 SS
Michael Cunningham PA Spring-Ford 2021 RHP Wagner
John Curl IN Kokomo 2023 1B Indiana State
Dante D'Avanzo MA Saint Mark's 2023 SS
Joshua Darrenkamp KS Maize South 2022 OF Highland CC (KS)
Sal Dastoli CT Berlin 2022 C Sacred Heart
Brady Davis KY George Rogers Clark 2024 RHP Louisville
Lance Davis AR Jonesboro 2024 RHP Arkansas
Lucas Day OH Troy Christian 2022 1B Oakland
Noah DeArmitt IN Franklin Community 2023 LHP
Colby Deaver MO Blue Springs South 2024 3B
Buster Debol MI Romeo 2024 C
Dominic Decker IN Silver Creek 2022 SS Colorado Mesa University
Sammy DeConcilis IL Lake Park 2022 OF
Eric DeCosta IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2024 3B
Trey Deitelbaum CT Joseph A. Foran 2023 RHP Bryant
Brett Denby IN Jeffersonville, IN 2023 SS Georgia
Michael Dennis MA St. John's Shrewsbury 2022 C Mary Washington
Benny Diaz MI Saugatuck 2022 LHP
Juan Diaz IL Steinmetz 2022 2B
Logan Dickson KS Olathe South 2022 OF
Logan Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2022 RHP Kansas State
AJ Doe MA Wachusett 2022 OF
Anthony Doe MA Wachusett 2023 RHP
Brody Donay FL Lakeland Christian 2022 C Virginia Tech
Ryan Donley IN Chesterton 2022 LHP Oakland
Shane Dorsey IN Our Lady of Grace 2024 C
Cooper Dossett AR Har-Ber 2022 RHP Arkansas
Braden Doumer-Boyd CO Legend 2022 C Air Force
Brayden Dowd MI Brother Rice 2023 CF
James Duncan WI Arrowhead 2022 OF Illinois State
Hayden Dunham KY Tates Creek 2022 OF
Andrew Dutkanych IV IN Brebeuf 2022 RHP Vanderbilt
Matt Dworsky IL Deerfield 2022 C College of Central FL
Zachary Dwyer FL Auburndale Senior 2022 RHP
Owen Dyer MI Cranbrook 2022 3B
Connor Earleywine MO Jefferson City 2022 2B Jefferson JC
Payton Ebbing OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 C Tennessee
Mason Eckelman OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 C
Parker Eden KY Madison Central 2022 RHP
Parker Eden KY Madison Central High School 2022 RHP
Easton Eibel OH Meadowbrook 2023 SS
Clay Emeigh MI North Farmington 2022 SS Palm Beach State College
Nathan Ennis OH Miamisburg 2023 C
Cade Epp IN Western 2023 RHP
Tobin Eschief CO Elizabeth 2024 3B
Alexander Evans AZ Chaparral 2023 OF
Mitchell Evans IN Center Grove 2022 OF
A.J. Ewing OH Springboro 2023 SS Alabama
Jack Fagerson IL Plainfield North 2023 1B
Liam Fallon CT Lyme-Old Lyme 2022 2B
Tate Farquhar MI Lakeland 2022 RHP Michigan State
Jaden Fauske IL Nazareth 2025 C Louisville
Nathan Fee-Wiley MO CBC 2022 SS
Ethan Fender AR Harber 2022 2B Arkansas State
Dominic Ferraro MI Eisenhower 2023 3B
Zachary Fike NY Medina 2022 LHP Niagara County CC
AJ Finco FL Canterbury 2023 C
Cal Fisher WI Deerfield 2023 SS Notre Dame
Grant Fitch AR Cabot 2022 OF Arkansas State
Ryan Foody NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2023 LHP
Everett Ford IL Sandwich 2023 SS
James Forner MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 C Adrian College
Jake Foster RI Lincoln 2022 RHP Rhode Island
Kyan Franklin MO Christian Brothers College 2023 OF
Vincent Fraterrigo NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 RHP
Joey Funk MO Vianney 2022 LHP Drury University
Logan Fyffe OH Kenton Ridge 2024 SS Missouri State
Ponch Gaich OH Saint Ignatius 2023 RHP
Ruben Gandarilla FL Miami Springs 2022 2B
Matt Gannon PA La Salle College 2024 SS
Elias Garcia IN Chesterton 2023 RHP
Cooper Gardenhire AR Farmington 2023 3B
Brock Gardner AZ Sunrise Mountain 2023 2B
Kyuss Gargett IN Cathedral 2023 SS Kentucky
Owen Garvey PA Meadville 2023 C
Michael Geissler MA Bishop Fenwick 2023 RHP
Gage Gilchrist OK Oklahoma Christian 2022 1B Murray State JC
Cam Gilkerson OH Hilliard Darby 2023 OF Wright State
Andrew Gingle MI Delasalle Collegiant 2023 1B
Franklin Gomez Jr. NY All Hallows 2022 SS Fairleigh Dickinson
David Good CO Roaring Fork High School 2022 RHP
Jack Goodman MA Medfield 2022 SS Pepperdine
Hunter Gotschall CO Douglas County 2023 RHP Hawaii
Tristan Govea NJ Hasbrouck Heights 2023 OF
Brayden Grantham AZ Red Mountain 2022 SS San Diego
Matthew Graveline OH Centerville 2022 C Ohio State
Amir Gray IL Brother Rice 2023 1B Purdue
Damin Green KY Bryan Station 2023 OF
Hutson Guinn AR Greene County Tech 2023 3B
Abel Gutierrez MI Western International 2023 C
David Hagen OH Archbishop Moeller 2024 SS
Wyatt Halvorson AZ Chaparral 2023 RHP
Aydan Hamilton KY Campbell County 2023 SS Kentucky
Jack Hamm AR Rogers Heritage 2024 3B
Jake Hanley OH Mason 2024 RHP Indiana
Nainoa Hanohano AZ Desert Ridge 2024
Jackson Hansen CO Ralston Valley 2024 SS
Matt Hansen CO Air Academy 2024 SS Brigham Young
Will Harding OH Walsh Jesuit 2022 OF Holy Cross
Drake Harman FL Bloomingdale 2022 OF Santa Fe College
Trenton Harrington AZ Chaparral 2022 SS
Colton Hartman OH Lebanon 2023 LHP Louisville
Garrett Helsel OH Gahanna Lincoln 2022 LHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Max Hennemann WI Oak Creek 2023 SS Northern Kentucky
Zeb Henry OK Bartlesville 2023 SS
Austin Henschen KY Beechwood 2021 LHP Marietta College
Caleb Herd AZ Cienega 2022 C New Mexico
Ivann Herrera IL Plainfield South 2024 C
Drew Hill MI Grosse Pointe North 2023 OF
Trey Hill AR Farmington 2022 C Arkansas-Little Rock
Tyler Hipps AR Russellville 2022 RHP
Anthony Holloway IL Saint Patrick 2024 CF
Christian Holmes IL Brother Rice 2022 SS Kansas State
Jack Holubowski MO Marquette 2023 3B Missouri
Colby Hoover MO Dora 2022 RHP
Nate Horten IN Zionsville 2023 1B
Ethan Hott AZ Chaparral 2022 OF Stanford
Drew Howard IN Forest Park 2022 SS Evansville
Cru Huenfeld KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 1B
Nicholas Huff KY Montgomery County 2022 C
John Hughes IL Nazareth 2024 LHP North Carolina
Austin Humphres AZ Shadow Ridge 2022 LHP Arizona State
Russell Hunter NY Kennedy Catholic 2022 3B Hofstra
Ryan Hussey IL Providence Catholic 2023 RHP
Kyle Hvidsten MN Jordan 2022 3B Iowa Western CC
Josh Hyneman AR Jonesboro 2022 RHP Arkansas
Jackson Isaacs MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 OF
Nicholas Issa NJ Clifton 2024 LHP
Aiden Ives MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 2B
Peyton Jackson KY Boyd County 2024 RHP
Benny Jacobus AR Fayetteville 2023 C
Frederick (AJ) James KY Paintsville 2023 C
Clark Jenkins AR Har-Ber 2022 OF Arkansas State
Davis Johnson RI Moses Brown School 2023 C Notre Dame
Kyle Johnson MI Union city 2022 RHP
Bo Jonas MO Liberty North 2024 C Oklahoma
Austin Jones AR Springdale Har-ber 2023 RHP Central Arkansas
Matt Jones MO Lafayette 2022 OF Harding University
Quinten Jones PA Peachtree Ridge 2024 SS
Henry Kaczmar OH Walsh Jesuit 2022 SS Ohio State
Juan Carlos Kalemera AZ Pinnacle 2023 OF
Nick Kallen IN Chesterton 2023 RHP
Noah Kang OK Edmond Memorial 2022 SS Oklahoma
Carter Karotka MO Southern Boone County 2022 OF
Stephen Katch PA Hempfield 2023 3B
Kaleb Kellar AR Harber 2023 MIF Arkansas-Little Rock
Cooper Kelly KS Blue Valley Southwest 2022 SS Kansas
Dylan Kennedy-Fujah CT Cheshire Academy 2024 OF
Ryan Kennell MI Livonia Churchill 2022 SS Gardner-Webb
Brien Kenny CO Regis Jesuit 2023 2B
Luke Kerrins MI Mattawan 2022 OF Western Michigan
Jonathan Kim WI Brookfield Academy 2022 OF Michigan
Jack Kirchner NJ Bishop Eustace 2023 RHP Rutgers
Will Kistner IL Williamsville 2022 OF
Kyle Koch OH Lebanon 2024 OF
Carter Kocik OH Black River 2022 C Youngstown State
Joshua Kopetski ME Thornton Academy 2023 LHP Rhode Island
Gavin Kraatz MI Lutheran North 2021 C Albion College
Mason Krahn TX San Antonio Johnson 2023 RHP
Aidan Krantz CO Northfield 2024 3B
George Krenkel NJ Ocean Township 2024 OF
Chase Kriebel PA Clarion Area 2022 LHP Florida Gulf Coast
Luke Krouse OH Antwerp 2022 LHP Bowling Green State
Nick Krstich MI Lamphere 2022 C Grand Valley State
Ben Krza CO Mullen 2024 C
Brody Krzysiak MI Bay City John Glenn, MI 2023 C Oakland
Cade Kurland FL Berkeley Prep 2023 SS Florida
EJ Kuster WI Greendale 2023 RHP
Brayden LaCroix MI Grandville 2023 3B
Jayden LaFleur MA Dighton-Rehobeth 2022 OF Franklin Pierce
Joseph Lagina WI Freedom Project Academy 2022 C MidAmerica Nazarene University
Trey Lake OH Toledo St. Johns 2022 RHP
Tait Lakin KY Pikeville 2022 LHP Wabash Valley JC
Tripp Landers FL IMG Academy 2023 C Texas Christian
Levi Lang AR Harding Academy 2023 SS Arkansas-Little Rock
Tyler Lang MO Parkway West 2023 C USC-Upstate
Kade Langhorst IN Indiana University 2024 RHP
Brock Lansville CO Thunder Ridge 2024 RHP
Kasen LeGrand OK Canute 2023 OF Connors State JC
Bradyn Lehman MI Clinton 2023 C
Tyler LeJeune LA Iota 2022 SS Arizona
Rodney Lester IL St. Laurence 2023 LHP
Garrett Lienhard PA Jim Thorpe Area 2023 2B
Hunter Lilly WV Point Pleasant 2023 2B
Collin Lindsey IN Westfield 2023 C
Michael Lippe WI Whitefish Bay 2022 OF Louisville
Elijah Lofton CO Riverdale Ridge 2023 OF
Michael Lombardi NY Fox Lane 2022 SS Tulane
Isaac Lopez MO Webb City 2024 2B
James Lordi PA Jim Thorpe Area 2022 LHP Penn State
Vincent Lorefice II AZ Wickenburg 2022 3B
Dylan Lujan CO Holy Family 2022 1B
Angelo Luna IL St. Laurence 2022 OF Illinois-Springfield
Logan Lunceford OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 RHP Missouri
Matthew Lussier MA Dexter Southfield 2023 OF Fairfield
Layken Lyons KY Taylor County 2024 SS
Landon Mack NJ Bishop Eustace Prep 2024 SS Rutgers
Garrett Mackowiak SC P27 Academy 2023 LHP Georgia Southern
Tyler Macon MO Kirkwood 2023 SS Memphis
Logan Madden CO Ralston Valley 2024 3B
Meyer Maddox AR Jonesboro 2024 OF
David Manafort CT Berlin 2022 RHP
Brody Mangold KY Conner 2023 RHP
Nathan Manley OH Moeller 2023 C Wright State
Keegan Manowitz IN Jennings County 2023 2B
Zachary Marceau NJ Delbarton 2024 RHP
Caden Marcum KS Paola 2022 RHP Tennessee
Luke Marsh OH Lebanon 2022 OF
Tommy Marsh CO Cherry Creek 2023 3B Tulane
Ethan Martin AR Rogers Heritage 2024 SS
Joaquin X. Martinez MI Detroit Western International 2021 OF Kalamazoo College
Dylan Mass WI Franklin 2022 OF Saint Leo University
Aidan Masters PA Mount Calvary Christian 2021 SS Mount St. Marys
Nick Matson PA Greater Nanticoke Area 2022 OF West Virginia
Caden Matthews KY George Rogers Clark 2024 SS
Bryan McAnally OH Newark Catholic 2024 OF
Gavin McBeath IN Perry Meridian 2023 3B
Beau McBride IL New Trier 2024 LHP
Dylan McCarthy VT Vermont Academy 2023 RHP George Mason
Drue McClendon AR HarBer 2022 OF
Jake McClure KS Gardner-Edgerton 2022 SS Johnson County CC
Logan McCoy MI H.H. Midland Dow 2021 SS Hope College
Jake McCutcheon MO Francis Howell 2022 SS Missouri State
Parker McDaniels OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 C
Sam McFarland KY Owensboro Catholic 2022 OF Kentucky Wesleyan College
Sean McGee MA IMG Academy 2022 SS Northeastern
Ryan McKay MI St. Marys Preparatory School 2023 2B Michigan State
Connor McKee MI Detroit Catholic Central 2021 C
Miles McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South 2022 LHP Abilene Christian
Spencer McMahan MI Anderson 2021 RHP
Pat McManus MA St. Johns Shrewsbury 2022 C Assumption College
Francisco Melendez MA Central Catholic 2023 RHP Army
Griffen Melson OK Cushing 2022 OF
Jason Mendler VA Flint Hill 2022 OF High Point
Andrew Meny MI Notre Dame Preparatory 2021 C Cornerstone University
Max Merlo IL Hinsdale Central 2023 2B
Jackson Mervosh KS Olathe South 2022 SS St. Louis
Hayden Mesh MI WLN 2021 RHP Marshall
Anthony Miller PA New Castle 2023 SS Notre Dame
Spencer Miller OH Wynford 2024 SS
Michael Zeke Minic CO Horizon 2022 C Ventura JC
Brayden Miracle CO Ralston Valley 2022 C Sewanee: University of the South
Aamir Mitchell MI DeLaSalle Collegiate 2023 3B Charleston Southern
Andre Modugno FL IMG Academy 2024 3B Duke
Brayden Moeves KY Highlands 2024 SS
Tate Moody KS Shawnee Mission East 2022 SS Wichita State
Dietrich Moore OK Broken Arrow 2023 OF
Easton Moore IN Zionsville 2023 2B
Dane Most CO Broomfield 2024 3B
Jackson Mullen AR Baptist Preparatory 2022 OF Rich Mountain Junior College
Luca Multhaupt MI Eisenhower 2021 OF Menlo College
Braden Mundy KY Owensboro Catholic 2022 C Kentucky Wesleyan College
Jared Munoz RI Bishop Hendricken 2022 OF Massachusetts-Amherst
Nathan Murphy OK Bixby 2023 C Kansas State
Bennett Myers KY Franklin County 2022 RHP Tennessee
Timmy Nagel OH Cincinnati Christian 2024 OF
Tyler Naha CO Denver East 2024 OF
Gabriel Nard OH St. Ignatius 2022 SS Duke
Jackson Natili PA Peters Township 2023 C Rutgers
Blake Neis KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP Wichita State
Hayden Nelson OH Moeller 2022 OF
Brysen Nepute MO Francis Howell 2023 OF
Bryce Nevils IL Brother Rice 2023 C Western Kentucky
Trevor Newtz OH Westerville North 2022 3B
Caleb Niehaus IN Castle 2022 SS
Chase Nixon AR White Hall 2024 RHP
Ryan Norman IL Minooka 2022 RHP Kankakee CC
Chuck Norton PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2022 C Haverford College
Blake O'Brien KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 OF
Sean O'Leary MA Foxboro 2023 3B Massachusetts-Lowell
Carson Ohland WA Tahoma 2023 C Washington
Dominic Oliverio IN Fishers 2022 SS Indiana State
Mason Onate OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 SS Tulane
Benjamin Oosterbaan IL Hinsdale Central 2023 RHP Michigan
Adrian Orbe Jr. NJ DePaul Catholic 2025 SS
Dillon Orr AZ Shadow Ridge 2022 RHP Tennessee
Ben Orrill IN Madison 2023 3B
Cody Orsulak PA Panther Valley 2023 C
Paul Osting KY Trinity 2022 OF Bellarmine University
Kasey Ouellette CT Berlin 2022 1B Nichols College
JoJo Overbeek OH Anderson 2024 RHP
Jaime C. Padilla NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 C Shenandoah University
Kaleb Pagel WI Fond du Lac 2023 3B
Jamie Palmese CT Westminster 2023 OF East Tennessee State
Nick Pandoff IN Northrop 2023 OF
Griffin Pardi MI Brother RIce 2023 C
Caleb Parker IL Minooka 2022 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Seth Parkinson IL Rochester 2022 3B
Wyatt Parliament NY LaFargeville 2022 RHP Rutgers
Cal Parr IA Pleasant Valley 2023 C
Tanner Paschke MO Fort Zumwalt North 2023 SS Iowa
Ethan Patera IL Downers Grove South 2022 RHP Louisville
John Pearson LA West Monroe 2024 CF Louisiana State
Kaden Peer MO Christian Brothers College 2023 CF Missouri
Caleb Pepper CO Lewis Palmer 2023 2B
Kyle Peters PA Hazleton Area 2023 RHP Connecticut
Isiah Petty PA Serra Catholic 2024 SS
Harris Phelps KY Paintsville Middle 2023 OF
Blake Phommachanhom IL Plainfield South 2024 SS
Braxton Platt OH Unioto 2023 RHP
Will Plattner IL Glenwood 2022 C Mississippi
Nate Pokorney AZ Basha 2022 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Hunter Polak IN Illiana Christian 2022 LHP
Eli Porter KY Mason County 2024 LHP
Jonah Porter KY Paintsville 2023 SS
Caden Powell OK Clinton 2022 SS Oklahoma
Christian Pownall IN Western 2023 LHP
Jake Preto MA Walpole 2023 SS
Nicholas Purifoy AR Sheridan 2023 SS
Nelson Ramos FL Northeast 2022 OF
Zack Ramppen CT New Canaan 2022 C West Virginia
Jamil Ramsey MI Lincoln 2022 C Jackson JC
Joey Randazzo MI University Liggett 2023 2B
Reese Ratchford OK Sulphur 2022 C Wichita State
Troy Reader FL Berkeley Prep 2023 C Notre Dame
Braden Reed OH Gahanna Lincoln 2022 OF Cuyahoga CC
Kevin Reed IN Martinsville 2023 LHP Evansville
Blake Reeder KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2022 3B Iowa Western CC
Carson Reeves KS Olathe Northwest 2022 OF
CJ Richard OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 OF Ohio State
Gabriel Richardson WI Eau Claire North 2022 3B Minnesota-Duluth
Jack Richardson MA Oliver Ames 2022 LHP
Tyler Ridley AR Har-Ber 2023 RHP Crowder JC
Peyton Roberson OK Duncan 2022 C Hutchinson CC
Christopher Roberts FL Steinbrenner 2022 SS
Cooper Robertson MO Fort Zumwalt West 2023 C
Cooper Robinson OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2022 RHP Butler
Marcus Rodrigues RI LaSalle Academy 2022 SS Wheaton College (MA)
Aiden Roe FL Desoto County 2022 1B
Mitchell Roether OH Beavercreek 2022 1B Earlham College
Alex Romack IN Westfield 2023 RHP
Andy Roman IL Wheaton Academy 2023 C Bossier Parish CC
Christian Roncal AZ Ironwood 2023 OF
Rejesus Rosario IN Hamilton Southeastern 2023 3B
Matt Rose FL Calvary Christian 2022 2B South Florida
Cole Rosenthal IL Naperville Central 2023 SS
Luke Ross FL IMG Academy 2022 LHP Miami (OH)
Nik Rubendall PA Pope John Paul II 2022 OF Potomac State JC of West Virginia
Coltrane Rubner MI Livonia Stevenson 2021 OF Eastern Michigan
Tate Rupp OK Morrison 2022 SS Seminole State JC
John Russell NY Eastchester 2022 C Hartford
Jax Ryan OK Verdigris 2023 SS Oklahoma
Gunnar Ryans IN New Prairie 2022 SS Delgado CC
Jayven Salazar AZ Globe 2024 SS
Brandon Sanchez CO Legacy 2023 SS
Frankie Santiago TX Elison 2023 3B
Grant Sawa IN Center Grove 2023 C
Luke Scales KY Owensboro Catholic 2022 RHP Bellarmine University
Landon Schaefer AR Fayetteville 2025 SS Arkansas
Kolton Schaller WI Mount Horeb 2022 2B Kent State
Mitchell Schultz PA Mars Area 2021 OF Case Western
Dakota Secrest OH Northwest 2023 RHP
Isaac Seeger KY Breckinridge County 2022 OF Wabash Valley JC
Cal Sefcik IL Marist 2023 SS Indiana
Hunter Sefcik IL Marist 2023 3B
Anson Seibert KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP Tennessee
Connor Seiter KY Holy Trinity Jr. High 2024 C
Ashton Seymore IL Latin School of Chicago 2024 C
Aidan Shaffer KS Mill Valley 2022 1B
Reggie Sharpe MI University Liggett 2024 SS Michigan
Ben Shenosky PA Manheim Township 2022 RHP Wake Forest
Grant Shepardson CO Mountain Vista 2024 RHP
Grant Shepherd IN Greenfield Central 2023 OF
Brett Sherrard IN Bloomfield 2023 UTILITY Butler
Kane Sherrell MO Lebanon 2024 RHP
Colton Sims AR Russellville 2022 SS Arkansas
Brandon Skorupski MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 LHP Davenport University
Noah Smallwood OK Owasso 2022 SS Crowder JC
Jayden Smith MI Early College Alliance - Ypsilanti 2021 OF Xavier University (LA)
Kade Smith AR Harding Academy 2023 OF Arkansas
Logan Smith FL North Fort Myers 2022 SS Pasco-Hernando State College
Lucas Smith IL Nazareth 2023 CF Illinois-Chicago
Tate Smith CO Eaton 2023 RHP Oklahoma State
Amare Snowden MI Roseville 2023 LHP Cincinnati
Dan Snyder PA McDowell 2022 RHP Louisville
Trey Snyder MO Liberty North 2024 SS Tennessee
Ty Snyder OH Archbishop McNicholas 2023 OF
Brendan Som IL Niles West 2022 2B
Lucas Som IL N/A 2025 SS
Joey Spano Jr. PA Cathedral Prep 2024 MIF
Braden Sprague AR Har-Ber 2024 C
Maddux Stahl CO Legend 2024 OF
Alex Stanwich IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF Tennessee
Daxen Steinbacher KS Olathe South 2022 OF
Owen Stewart NY Elmira Notre Dame 2022 RHP George Mason
Nate Stivers KY Lafayette 2024 LHP
Brent Stone IN Westfield 2023 C
Grant Stratton WV Spring Valley 2024 RHP
Brendan Strenke WI Turtle Lake 2022 RHP
Kannon Stull IN Jeffersonville 2022 OF Evansville
Caleb Sturtevant PA Cocalico 2022 OF Pittsburgh
Jakeb Swallow MO Macon R-1 2022 LHP Northwestern College (IA)
Eli Swank IN McCutcheon 2023 2B
Ethan Sweat OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 3B
Remmi Sweet WI Union Grove 2022 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Carlos Tavares NY Poly Prep 2024 1B
Ben Taylor KY Henry Clay 2023 RHP
Devin Taylor OH LaSalle 2022 OF Indiana
Liam Taylor OK Coweta 2023 RHP
Zach Taylor KY Paintsville High School 2022 RHP Morehead State
Corbin Thacker KY Powell County 2023 1B
Mitch Thomas IL Minooka 2022 OF Joliet JC
Landon Thornburg OK Wister 2023 OF
William Thyer AR Jonesboro 2023 OF
Harrison Tibe KY Lexington Catholic 2023 OF
Joshua Tiedemann AZ Hamilton 2023 3B Texas Christian
Anthony Tilton MA Stoughton 2022 RHP
Drew Titsworth MI Frankenmuth 2023 RHP Clemson
Tyler Tomlen KS Blue Valley West 2022 1B
Tommy Townsend IL Sycamore 2023 RF Butler
Tyler Townsend IL N/A 2026 RHP
Roman Trapani WI Eau Claire Memorial 2023 RHP North Dakota State
Joe Trenerry IN Penn 2024 RHP Purdue
Andrew Vaden AR Fullbright Junior High 2023 RHP
Miles VandenHeuvel AZ Chaparral 2023 SS
Isaac VanderWoude IN Illiana Christian 2024 SS
Nathan Vargo PA Bethel Park 2023 RHP
Cole Vasquez OH Edon 2022 RHP
Will Vasseur CO Rocky Mountain 2022 SS Navarro JC
Jorgie Vazquez IL Mount Carmel 2022 SS Triton JC
Will Vierling WI Homestead 2022 C Louisville
Carter Vilevac OH Brookside 2022 C Earlham College
Alexander Vinci IL Providence Catholic 2023 LHP St. Louis
Jack Vogele OH CHCA 2022 OF Cincinnati
Mitchell Voit WI Whitefish Bay 2022 RHP Michigan
Zach Wadas AZ Hamilton 2023 OF Texas Christian
Kai Wagner CO Legend High School 2022 SS Utah
Mark Wagner IL Neuqua Valley 2023 C
Bobby Walker AR Ozark 2022 OF Missouri
Cooper Walkoff MO Parkway West 2023 3B Missouri Southern
Christopher Wall OK Putnam City North 2022 LHP
Joey Ward IL Maine South 2023 OF
Dylan Warda IL Brother Rice 2022 LHP Indiana
Devin Wassmann MO Platte County 2024 CF Wichita State
Dalton Wasson IN Heritage 2022 RHP Belmont
Ethan Wasson MO Timberland 2023 3B
Colt Weaver OK Calera 2023 1B
Justin Weaver PA Norwin 2023 OF
Daxton Webb AR Brookland 2024 LHP
Kolby Webb AR Cabot 2022 1B Rich Mountain Junior College
Brady Weibler CO Dakota Ridge 2023 1B
Blake Weirich MI Hart 2024 RHP
Brandon Welch OK Porter 2022 LHP Northwestern Oklahoma State University
Brock West OK Choctaw 2023 C Murray State JC
Nick West WI Verona Area 2022 3B Madison JC
Gage Wheaton PA Hempfield Area 2023 OF
Foster Whisman KY Shelby County 2025 RHP
Kemper Whisman KY Shelby County 2023 MIF
McKay Whitaker OH Worthington Kilbourne 2022 1B Indiana
Joshua Wicker IL Fenwick 2024 SS
Alec Wiersema IL Mount Carmel 2023 OF
Andrew Wiggins IN Heritage Christian 2023 OF Indiana
Marc Willi MA Noble and Greenough 2022 1B Michigan
Brady Williams NC Currituck County 2024 SS
Carson Williams OK Ponca City 2022 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Dalton Williams OK Canute 2022 C Sciences and Arts of Oklahoma
Jordan Williams MI Roseville 2022 OF
Ray Williams WV Cabell Midland 2024 3B
Reid Williams OK Bishop Kelley 2022 1B Allen Community College
TJ Williams WI Racine Horlick 2022 SS Heartland CC
Cameron Williamson PA Harbor Creek 2022 C
Luke Willmann IN Wapahani 2022 C
Brand Wilson OK Roff 2023 C
Hayden Winger MI Jenison 2023 SS
TJ Winn Jr CT East Catholic 2023 RHP St. John's
Sam Winsett NJ Eastern Regional 2024 SS Coastal Carolina
Joseph Wisniewski MI U of D Jesuit 2022 OF
Matthew Wolfe OH Olentangy Orange 2022 SS Vanderbilt
Trey Wood OK Wagoner 2023 SS
Owen Yarussi PA Seneca Valley 2024 LHP Auburn
Zak York IN Harrison 2022 C
Xavier Zagerman AZ Arizona College Prep 2023 SS
Nazzan Zanetello MO Christian Brothers College 2023 SS
Evan Zapp IN Center Grove 2023 OF
Matthew Zebrauskas IL St. Rita 2025 SS
Jamie Zee Jr. NJ Bergen Catholic 2025 SS Notre Dame
Kevin Zimmer IL Sandburg 2022 C
Ben Zink OH Northmont 2022 OF Wright State
Mark Zuppo PA Garnet Valley 2024 2B