PBR NE Elite 50 (Invite Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Bryce Andersen | NE | Kearney | 2025 | LHP | |
Garrett Andersen | NE | Creighton Prep | 2026 | SS | |
Cal Anthony | NE | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Broxton Barrientos | NE | Grand Island | 2025 | OF | |
Henry Bartholomew | NE | Creighton Prep | 2024 | OF | |
Jarrett Bell | NE | Columbus High School | 2024 | RHP | Allen Community College |
Chase Blanchard | NE | Lincoln Southeast | 2024 | C | Southeast CC |
Brycen Botos | NE | Papillion Lavista South | 2025 | RHP | |
Burke Brown | NE | Omaha Westside | 2026 | OF | |
Kasen Brown | NE | Gretna East | 2026 | C | |
Braden Caito | NE | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Noah Carroll | NE | Millard South | 2026 | 1B | |
Karter Chamberlain | NE | SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL | 2024 | RHP | Hutchinson CC |
Jacob Chandler | NE | Papillion LaVista South | 2024 | RHP | |
Cordell Clinkingbeard | NE | Papillion La Vista South | 2026 | C | |
Carson Derr | NE | MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Sam Dinkelman | NE | Grand Island Northwest | 2025 | SS | |
Kobe Eikmeier | NE | ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | 2024 | SS | Augustana University (SD) |
Davis Estill | NE | Elkhorn South High School | 2024 | OF | William Jewell College |
Brady Ferguson | NE | Millard West | 2025 | RHP | Iowa |
Ripken Fleck | NE | Millard North | 2025 | SS | |
Colin Flores | NE | Bellevue West | 2024 | RHP | Allen Community College |
Tanner Foertsch | NE | ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | 2024 | RHP | Doane University |
Ethan Foley | NE | GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2024 | SS | Coffeyville CC |
Thomas Fraley | NE | LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL | 2024 | LHP | Emporia State University |
Nikola French | NE | WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | South Dakota State |
Mason Gaines | NE | LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL | 2024 | OF | Nebraska-Omaha |
Gage Gannon | NE | Grand Island | 2025 | C | |
Grant Gilbreath | NE | PAPILLION LA VISTA SOUTH HS | 2025 | OF | Valparaiso |
Nick Glantz | NE | Bellevue West | 2024 | 3B | Allen Community College |
Nolan Going | NE | Creighton Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Jett Grossart | NE | Elkhorn North | 2024 | 3B | Missouri Western State University |
Carter Harmes | NE | LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | South Dakota State |
Harrison Hart | NE | Millard South | 2024 | OF | |
CJ Hoffman | NE | NORFOLK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2024 | SS | Southeast CC |
Keston Holman | NE | Nebraska City | 2024 | RHP | Southwestern CC |
Landon Horst | NE | Millard West | 2025 | OF | |
Tanner Jacobson | NE | Blair | 2024 | OF | Cloud County CC |
Noah Jobman | NE | Beatrice | 2024 | C | Southeast CC |
Josh Kearney | NE | Creighton Prep | 2025 | RHP | |
Samuel Kidd | NE | Millard West | 2025 | C | |
Drew Koch | NE | WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | |
Andrew Lucas | NE | Bellevue East | 2024 | C | Fort Scott CC |
Aidan Martin | IA | Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln | 2024 | 1B | Ellsworth CC |
Owen Musil | NE | ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 1B | |
Chase Nelson | NE | Lincoln East | 2024 | RHP | University of St. Thomas |
Cohen Nelson | NE | Grand Island | 2024 | LHP | Cloud County CC |
Griffin Novacek | NE | KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | Central Florida |
Eamon O'Gorman | NE | Elkhorn South | 2025 | 3B | Creighton |
Carson Obrecht | NE | Millard North | 2024 | RHP | Wayne State College (NE) |
Kol Otten | NE | Rock County | 2025 | RHP | |
Sloan Pelican | NE | Nebraska City | 2024 | 3B | |
Troy Peltz | NE | Lincoln East | 2025 | OF | Nebraska |
Nash Peterson | NE | Waverly | 2024 | LHP | Southeast CC |
Trent Pfeiffer | NE | Millard North | 2024 | OF | Maryville University of St. Louis |
Kye Privett | NE | Papillion LaVista South | 2024 | C | Northeast CC |
Caden Ransom | NE | Lincoln Southwest | 2024 | C | Sioux Falls |
Trevor Roach | NE | Fillmore Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Shawn Michael Robinson | NE | Skutt Catholic | 2024 | OF | St. Cloud State University |
Jakob Ruhl | NE | CENTRAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Michael Sall | NE | Creighton Prep | 2024 | RHP | Nebraska-Omaha |
Bruin Sampson | NE | Waverly | 2025 | RHP | |
Landon Sandy | NE | SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | |
Gil Schroeder | NE | Elkhorn | 2024 | SS | Southeast CC |
Jack Schulz | NE | WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Caison Seymore | NE | Lincoln Southwest High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Karson Skokun | NE | Gretna | 2024 | RHP | Hutchinson CC |
Cole Songster | NE | ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | 2024 | OF | |
Aiden Stelling | NE | SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Easton Sullivan | NE | Norfolk | 2024 | 2B | |
Dylan Swanson | NE | Blair | 2024 | LHP | Doane University |
Dylan Swiercek | NE | Millard West | 2025 | SS | |
Quentin Terry | NE | McCook | 2025 | 1B | |
Hunter Thoms | NE | Waverly | 2025 | OF | |
Chance Vertin | NE | Hastings | 2025 | OF | |
Hudson Waldow | NE | Norfolk Senior High School | 2024 | 3B | |
Nolan Wall | NE | Omaha Skutt | 2024 | 2B | Highland CC (KS) |
Connor Wille | NE | Gretna | 2024 | RHP | Southeast CC |
Mason Wisnieski | NE | Malcolm | 2025 | 3B | |
Charlie Ziola | NE | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2026 | OF |