PBR NE Freshman Free Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ryker Adair IA Underwood 2026 RHP
Jensen Albers NE Gretna 2026 OF
Landyn Albrecht NE Bellevue 2026 RHP
Ian Arends NE Grand Island Northwest 2026 OF
Austin Baldwin NE Beatrice 2026 SS
Noah Barnes NE Lincoln Pius X 2026 C
Herwin Bernal NE Wayne 2026 SS
Alex Brennan NE Lincoln East 2026 1B
Dylan Bullard NE Bellevue East 2026 RHP
Gavin Bullock NE Lincoln East 2026 SS
Braden Caito NE Creighton Prep 2026 3B
Zane Carroll NE Omaha South 2026 OF
Austin Cash NE Fremont 2026 OF
Lance Christiansen NE Platteview 2026 SS
Maverick Christiansen NE Elkhorn North 2026 C
Cordell Clinkingbeard NE Papillion LaVista South 2026 C
Brody Cone NE Fremont Bergan 2026 RHP
Gavin Cornell NE Lincoln Lutheran 2026 SS
Sam Coughlin NE Omaha Westside 2026 RHP
Samuel Dentinger NE Papillion LaVista 2026 SS
Colin Driffill NE Millard South 2026 3B
Antonio Escamilla NE Alliance 2026 2B
Tanner Evans NE Omaha Skutt 2026 SS
Kameron Foster NE Lincoln East 2026 OF
Anthony Franco NE Elkhorn North 2026 2B
Kaden Fredenburg NE Norris 2026 3B
Trevor Geary NE Elkhorn South 2026 1B
Grey Geiser NE Ord 2026 C
Dae Gerheauser NE Elkhorn South 2026 C
Jaycek Goeser NE Creighton Prep 2026 C
Sawyer Hepburn NE Lincoln East 2026 3B
Gavin Hovermale NE Gretna 2026 RHP
Hayden Huggins NE Lincoln Pius X 2026 C
Dakota Hughes NE Concordia 2026 3B
Nolan Iverson NE Gretna 2026 OF
Samuel Jaynes NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 1B
Sam Kabourek NE Lincoln Southeast 2026 2B
Dylan Kay NE Columbus 2026 3B
Jayden Kephart NE Bellevue West 2026 3B
Ryker Koenig NE Fremont Bergan 2026 2B
Alex Kruse NE Fremont Bergan 2026 OF
Kaleb LaFavor IA Sioux City Bishop Heelan 2026 C
James LaFramboise NE Gretna 2026 C
Bryce Lakers NE Gretna 2026 SS
Espen Lanik NE Alliance 2026 OF
Easton Loucks NE Creighton Prep 2026 LHP
Brooks McCarty IA MOC-Floyd Valley 2026 LHP
Jordan Meier NE Gretna 2026 2B
Brixon Meyer NE Malcolm 2026 C
Koby Modrell NE Gretna High School 2026 C
Colton Nicholson NE Gretna 2026 1B
Easton Otto NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 SS
Brady Perich NE Millard South 2026 2B
Kaleb Peters NE Elkhorn South 2026 2B
Landon Petersen IA Carroll 2026 SS
Ty Phillips NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 OF
Jon Primmer NE Brownell Talbot 2026 OF
Joshua Pritchard NE Elkhorn Sr High 2026 SS
Gavin Ruether NE Grand Island 2026 C
Easton Ryschon NE Ord 2026 3B
Grayson Sack NE Grand Island Central 2026 SS
Louie Schmidt NE Creighton Prep 2026 2B
Jack Settles NE Elkhorn North 2026 RHP
Caison Seymore NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 3B
Caden Shafer NE Omaha Roncalli 2026 1B
Alec Small NE Norris 2026 C
Chase Smith NE Malcolm 2026 SS
Cooper Smith IA Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln 2026 C
Dawson Steele NE Bellevue West 2026 RHP
Aiden Stelling NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 RHP
Ben Sweeney NE Westview 2026 RHP
Jackson Thiel NE Millard West 2026 C
Colton Thompson NE Ord 2026 RHP
Ryan Thompson Jr NE Bellevue West 2026 C
William Tiefenthaler NE Papillion LaVista 2026 RHP
Jaxon Umbenhower NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 3B
Kai Vanis NE Lincoln Pius X 2026 SS
Brayden Weindel NE Millard North 2026 OF
Logan Wick NE Millard South 2026 2B
Trevor Wildman NE Elkhorn South 2026 OF
Oscar Yuhas-Vining NE Omaha Burke 2026 SS
George Ziebell NE Omaha Skutt 2026 LHP
Charlie Ziola NE Creighton Prep 2026 OF