PBR Limited Series: Hosted By Scanzano/Combat Baseball

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Derek Andrada NJ Maple Shade 2020 RHP Immaculata University
Wyatt Atkinson NJ Moorestown 2021 RHP Goldey-Beacom
Aaron Bergstrom NJ Cherokee 2021 SS
Mikey Binnachio NJ The Kings Christian School 2021 C Mercer County CC
Christian Bonafiglia NJ Cherokee 2021 OF Rutgers State University-Camden
Brian Brown NJ Camden Catholic 2019 RHP The College of New Jersey
Alex Chambers NJ Lenape 2020 RHP
Michael Clark NJ Moorestown 2021 RHP
Sean Colbert NJ Audubon 2020 3B Rowan JC-Gloucester County
Chase Cooper NJ The Kings Christian School 2020 LHP Rutgers State University-Camden
Jimmy Crew NJ The Kings Christian School 2019 RHP
Bobby Curry PA Abington 2020 LHP Mansfield University
Joe DeMaria PA Abington 2019 RHP
Joe DiMaria PA Abington 2019 3B
Ethan Earley NJ Rancocas Valley 2021 LHP
Max Eisenhardt NJ Rancocas Valley 2021 LHP
Joe Esposito NJ West Deptford 2020 RHP
Kyle Fisher NJ Point Pleasant Boro 2020 SS
Hunter Fries PA Lansdale Catholic 2020 1B Marymount
Dylan Hanni NJ The Kings Christian School 2019 LHP Eastern University
Nicholas Heubel NJ Camden Catholic 2020 3B Bloomsburg University
Aidan Hofmann NJ Cape May Tech 2021 3B Centenary (NJ)
Matt Karpousis NJ Eastern 2019 LHP Skidmore College
Dane Klukiewski NJ Cherokee 2021 OF
Dom Lamenteer NJ Lindenwold 2020
Brian Landolt NJ Overbrook 2020 2B
Steven Lombardi NJ Cherry Hill East 2019 RHP Immaculata University
Cael Magill NJ The Kings Christian 2021 OF Washington College (MD)
Alex Margot NJ Collingswood 2019 LHP Harford CC
Cameron Marrow PA Abington 2019 SS Lehigh Carbon CC
Justin Merryfield NJ Haddon Township 2020 OF
Luke Montanez PA St. Joseph's Prep 2020 1B
Joe Morrissey NJ King's Christian 2021 1B Washington College (MD)
Justin Needles PA Germantown Friends 2020 RHP Elon
John Neeld PA Holy Ghost Prep 2020 RHP Coppin State
Levi Oattes NJ Shawnee 2020 RHP
Sam Portnoy NJ Eastern 2020 RHP Rutgers
Bill Prendergast NJ Cinnaminson 2019 RHP
Jake Prince NJ Cherokee 2023 OF Stevens Institute of Technology
Vincent Rdesinski PA Franklin Towne Charter 2020
Anthony Rullo NJ Pennsauken 2019 SS
Sean Ryan NJ Lenape 2020 OF
Kevin Savage NJ Timber Creek 2019 C
Kevin Savage NJ Timber Creek High School 2019 C
Anthony Schooley NJ Cherokee 2020 SS Villanova
Gino Serechia NJ Hammonton 2020 SS Felician College
Nick Skoufalos NJ Doane Academy 2021 SS
Tyler White NJ Camden Catholic 2019
John Williams NJ Westampton Tech 2019 RHP
Kaleb Willis NJ Kings Christian 2021 OF Lafayette
Griffin Wittenberg PA Abington 2019 C Thomas Jefferson University
Joey Wright NJ Cherry Hill East 2019 2B Immaculata University
Masami Yamauchi NJ The Kings Christian 2020 C Barton College
Gavin Zavorski PA William Penn Charter 2020 C DeSales University