Scout Day: PRD Academy (2021)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alberto Beltra NJ Ranney 2024 OF
Enrique Beltra NJ Ranney School 2023 C
Joseph Bender NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2022 RHP
Jonathan Bruno NJ Rumson Fair Haven 2022 OF
Mason Christopher NJ Middletown South 2024 LHP
Christopher Collina NJ Marlboro 2023 RHP
Nicholas Coniglio NJ Ranney 2023 RHP Northeastern
Joseph Cordi NJ Brick Memorial 2023 SS
Matthew Cordi NJ Brick Memorial 2025 SS
Ryan Costello NJ Freehold Township 2024 OF Pittsburgh
Matt DeWitte NJ Point Pleasant Boro 2023 RHP
Tony DiChiara NJ Home School 2024 C New Jersey Tech
Gavin Evans MD Caravel Academy 2026 OF
Kyle Goglia NJ Manchester Township 2024 OF
James Hare Jr. NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2024 RHP
Matthew Howell NJ Paul VI 2024 OF
Michael Kansky NJ Marlboro 2023 OF
Frankie Kern NJ Manchester 2023 RHP
Michael Kisseberth NJ Jackson Liberty 2025 2B
George Krenkel NJ Ocean Township 2024 OF
Cade LaGrassa NJ Rumson-Fair Haven 2023 2B
Sai Charan Lekkala NJ Monroe Township 2024 LHP
Nick Lennon NJ Howell 2024 OF
Chris Levonas NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2024 RHP
Harrison Lollin NJ Monroe Township 2024 RHP
Matthew Mancini NJ Brick Memorial 2023 RHP
Tosh Mancini NJ Colts Neck 2023 OF
Anthony Martino NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2024 OF
Marcello Mastroianni NJ Ranney 2023 LHP Georgetown
Kyle McCauley NJ Monroe Township 2024 OF
Andrew McDevitt NJ Colts Neck 2022 OF
Will Meehan NJ N/A 2026 1B
Michael Milevoi NJ Monmouth Regional 2024 OF
Michael Mirro NJ Middletown South 2022 RHP
Liam Murphy NJ Rumson Fair Haven 2022 OF
Jack O'Shea NJ Manasquan 2023 LHP
Chris Parmigiani NJ Henry Hudson 2024 1B
Matteo Pasculli NJ St. John Vianney 2022 3B
Justin Renzi NJ Manchester Township 2022 2B Rutgers State University-Newark
Mathew Riendeau PA Holy Ghost Prep 2026 RHP
Christopher Rosario NJ North Brunswick 2024 SS
Nathan Ruth NJ Red Bank Regional 2023 LHP
Tony Sansone NJ Middletown North 2021 OF
Christopher Santoro NJ St. John Vianney 2023 RHP
Nick Sellari NJ Monroe Township 2023 SS
Jaxon Sevilla NJ Christian Brothers 2024 SS
Jake Smith NJ Ocean Township 2023 OF
Louis Spadafora NJ Ranney School 2023 C
Joe Stanzione NJ Middletown South 2022 1B Gardner-Webb
Andrew Steffaro NJ South River 2023 3B
PJ Syvertsen NJ Monroe Township 2022 OF
Diego Tavarez NJ Ranney 2023 2B
Grayson Testino NJ Ranney 2024 LHP
Connor Tongring NJ Ocean Township 2025 C
William Vasquez NJ Colts Neck 2026 OF
Trevor Wallace NJ Monroe Township 2023 3B
Brett Wehringer NJ Ranney School 2023 SS Bucknell
CJ Wisniewski NJ Monroe Township 2022 OF New Jersey Tech
Joseph Zammitti NJ St. Joseph's Metuchen 2024 SS
Thomas Zammitti NJ St. Joseph's Metuchen 2022 3B
Joe Zito NJ Howell 2024 3B