2020 Jr. NY State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Acevedo NY Trinity Pawling 2025 3B
Tyler Acevedo NY Trinity-Pawling 2024 SS Mississippi
Caden Albright NY Cortland 2025 SS
Seven Alemais NY All Hallows 2024 C Wake Forest
Charlie Bateman NY Kennedy Catholic 2024 RHP
Justin Bono NY Rocky Point 2024 LHP
Tyler Castrataro NY Mahopac 2024 SS
Ariel Castro Jr NY Cardinal Hayes 2024 SS
Bobby Cavalier NY Elmira 2024 OF
DJ Clifford NY Newburgh Free Academy 2025 RHP
Gabe Cushner NJ Don Bosco Prep 2024 C
Eliahs Delgado NY Monsignor McClancy 2024 RHP
Jeffrey Diaz NY North Rockland 2025 C
Jack Donlin NY Cazenovia 2024 LHP
Tyler Durow NY Wilson 2025 RHP
Ryan Fitzpatrick NY Notre Dame- Batavia 2024 RHP
Brandon Forte NY Lakeland 2024 OF
John Franchi NY Clarkstown South 2024 SS
John Freitag NY Calhoun 2024 OF
Matthew Gileno NY TBA 2025 SS
Jake Gould NY Royalton Hartland 2024 SS
Gavin Haarr NY St James High School 2024 C
Jack Hennessey NY Maine-Endwell 2024 SS
Jordan Hughes NY Whitesboro 2024 LHP
JJ Hunter NY Lasalle Institute 2024 C
Brayden Hy NY Royalton Hartland 2024 OF
Henry Jackson NY Corning 2025 SS
Aidan Kempf NY Nanuet 2024 LHP
Connor Kenny NY Bronxville 2024 C
Devin Kobasa NY Onondaga 2024 3B
Jack Landau NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 OF
Maguire Lashier NY Seton Catholic 2025 1B
Samuel Launer NY Saugerties 2025 RHP
Seth Laureano NY The Stony Brook School 2024 3B
Jarrett Lisa NY Rocky Point 2025 OF
Ty Mainolfi NY St. Peter's boys 2024 SS
Christian Malenda NJ Bergen Catholic 2024 1B
Jaxson Mayo NY Lansing 2025 3B
Ryan McGovern NY Pelham Memorial 2024 SS
Dylan Messina FL IMG Academy 2026 SS
Michael Molinelli NY Warwick Valley 2025 SS
Joshua Nachmann NY Walter Panas 2025 1B
Kenny Noe NY Kellenberg 2024 SS
Ian Oehlschlaeger NY Shenendehowa 2024 SS
Ethan Perry NY Tioga 2024 SS
Luke Petryszak NY Portville 2024 RHP
Keaton Phillips PA Delaware Valley 2024 3B
Rocco Pierorazio NJ Old Tappan 2025 2B
Jason Pipher NY Waverly 2024 SS
Nathaniel Poole NY Dryden 2025 RHP
Angel Quiles NY Monsignor McClancy 2024 C
Jaxson Ross NY Salamanca 2024 LHP
Owen Rush NY Fredonia 2024 3B
Dominick Russ NY Horseheads 2024 SS
Jacob Severson NY West Genesee 2024 OF
Garrison Sobo NY Warwick Valley 2025 OF
Colin Spidal NY John F. Kennedy Prep 2024 3B
Jack Stemerman NY Elmira 2024 RHP
Luke Tisenchek NY Shenendehowa 2025 SS
Jayden Torres NY Cardinal Spellman 2025 C
Ryan Vanderlip NY W. Seneca West 2024 SS
Nicholas Vega NY Church hill 2024 C
Noah Wasiura NY Saint Francis 2024 C
Anders Winters NY McQuaid 2024 1B
Dominic Zawadzki NY Westhill 2024 RHP