Play For Team PBR at Ohio University - (INVITE ONLY)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cade Anderson OH West Clermont 2020 OF Capital University
Peter Atkinson OH Olentangy LIberty 2018 C
Dylan Ballauer OH Hamilton Badin 2020 C Huntington University (IN)
Colby Basel OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin 2020 RHP
Austin Bassa OH Martins Ferry 2018 RHP
Calvin Bickerstaff OH Steubenville 2020 RHP Kent State
Cade Boxrucker OH Hamilton Badin 2020 RHP Campbell
Chase Chaffin OH Hamilton Township 2019 3B
Camden Colman OH Hilliard Davidson 2021 3B Frontier Community College
Jacob Conrad OH Amelia 2019 LHP
Klay Cottis OH Indian Creek 2020 OF Frederick CC
Seth Crandall OH Pickerington Central 2020 RHP
Keaton Cunningham OH Upper Sandusky 2020 3B
Jacob Dye OH Brunswick 2021 SS
Austin Erdely OH New Albany 2019 RHP Indianapolis
Zane Ervin OH Wellston 2020 SS
Andy Eurez OH Buckeye Valley 2020 2B Muskingum University
Drew Feucht OH Jackson Local 2019 2B
Kyle Freng OH Bay 2019 RHP
Anthony Garafalo OH Loveland HS 2018 RHP
Carter Gerbrick OH Aurora 2019 1B Indiana Wesleyan University
Grant Ghiloni OH Granville 2018 SS Mississippi Valley State
Bradley Goodyear OH Woodridge 2019 C Ashland University
Cade Hamilton FL Inspiration Academy 2022 SS Florence-Darlington JC
Hunter Havekost OH Medina 2018 1B Tiffin University
Spencer Hill ME Bridgton Academy 2020 RHP Northern Illinois
Van Hollins OH Cambridge 2019 OF
Colton Hutchison PA Karns City 2019 OF Chesapeake JC
Matthew Jacquet OH Canton Central Catholic 2020 LHP
Jake Jennings IN East Central 2018 RHP
Daniel Kill OH Cardington Lincoln 2018 C
Aiden Lao OH Dublin Scioto 2019 2B Findlay
Justyn Lilly OH Clearview 2018 SS
Connor Lust OH Ridgedale 2019 C Mount Union College
Jack Marks OH Mason 2020 RHP Kalamazoo College
Adam McVicker OH Bishop Hartley 2019 OF Heidelberg University
Sam Medley OH Big Walnut High School 2019 C
Andrew Miller OH Westerville North 2018 1B
Zachary Mon OH Westland 2019 2B Lourdes University
Sam Morrish OH Talawanda 2019 SS
Luke Nelson OH Fort Frye 2019 OF Muskingum University
Jack Olberding OH Minster 2020 LHP Toledo
Bobby Perebzak OH Walsh Jesuit 2021 LHP Ohio
Jamie Perebzak OH Walsh Jesuit 2020 3B Otterbein University
Joe Procop OH Twinsburg 2020 C Cuyahoga CC
Philip Putnam OH Bellevue 2020 SS Lakeland CC
Trevor Satchell OH Little Miami 2020 OF
Brandon Seiler OH Barberton 2019 SS
Tsukasa (Michael) Shinohara OH Pickerington Central 2020 RHP Case Western
Steven Snelbaker KY Conner 2019 OF
Alex Streitenberger OH Gahanna Lincoln 2020 OF Cincinnati
Kaleb Thompson OH Northland 2019 RHP Capital University
Joe Toth OH Stow-Munroe Falls 2019 RHP Adrian College
Thomas Townsend OH Pickerington North 2018 2B
Darby Tyree OH Miami Trace 2018 LHP Sinclair CC
Cole Zak OH Mayfield 2020 OF Pittsburgh