The 2020 Ohio Future 50 - Class of 2024 (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cameron Baker OH Upper Arlington 2024 1B
Harley Barmen OH Solon 2024 C
Preston Barr OH Miamisburg 2024 RHP
Neal Bartone III OH St. Ignatius 2024 C
Hayden Blosser OH Avon Lake 2024 SS
Braylon Boggs OH Grove city 2024 OF
Billy Bourk OH Lima Central Catholic 2024 RHP
Dominic Bouscher OH Toronto 2024 OF
Ryan Bruni OH Alliance 2024 C
Mana Bublick OH St. Francis DeSales 2024 RHP
Davis Campbell OH Cincinnati Country Day 2024 SS
Chase Chopin OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF
Parker Corbin OH Cincinnati Country Day 2024 SS Ohio State
Logan Dichler OH Norwayne 2024 C
Jack Ericson OH Youngstown Ursuline 2024 RHP
Jackson Frasure OH Chaminade-Julienne 2024 3B
Kyan Freyhauf OH Nordonia 2024 OF
Logan Fyffe OH Kenton Ridge 2024 2B
Vinny Gallaher OH Clay 2024 RHP
Drew Graham OH Avon Lake 2024 LHP
Tommy Greaves PA Canon-McMillan 2024 1B
Michael Gunn PA Union 2024 OF
Caleb Hadley OH Warren JFK 2024 C
Jake Hanley OH Mason 2024 1B Indiana
Louden Hilliard OH Milford 2024 OF
Keegan Holmstrom OH Grove City 2024 LHP
Ryder Kirtley OH Troy 2024 SS Virginia Tech
Kyle Koch OH Lebanon 2024 OF
Travis Krohman KY Simon Kenton 2024 SS
Maximus McClellan OH St. Edwards 2024 RHP
Liam McElroy PA Butler 2024 1B
Jeff Meade OH Bay Village 2024 LHP
Maxwell Molessa WV Williamstown 2024 SS West Virginia
Timmy Nagel OH Cincinnati Christian 2024 OF
Brandon Newland MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 SS
Ty O'Brien OH Otsego 2024 C
Michael Patellis OH Canfield 2024 C
Sam Pece OH Walsh Jesuit 2024 OF
Keegan Phillips OH Greeneview 2024 LHP
Jaden Rishel OH Warren JFK 2024 RHP
Henry Robie OH Toledo St. Johns Jesuit 2024 C
Jake Robinson PA Montour 2024 SS
Brayden Roggow OH Tiffin Columbian 2024 C
Bryce Roggow OH Tiffin Columbian 2024 SS
Brady Rollyson OH Uniontown Green 2024 SS
Cole Ropelewski OH Avon 2024 OF
Kolten Ruark OH Springfield Local 2024 RHP
Jake Schneider OH Canfield 2024 LHP
Jayden Seiler OH Archbold 2024 RHP
Touraj Selvie OH Cincinnati Christian 2024 C
Tommy Smith PA Clarion-Limestone 2024 RHP
Sawyer Solitaria OH St. Ignatius 2024 3B Ohio State
Jaxson Stried OH Buckeye Valley 2024 C
Taili Thompson PA Gateway 2024 SS
AJ Verdi PA Mohawk 2024 C
Ray Williams WV Cabell Midland 2024 3B
Grant Wilson OH St. Edward 2024 SS Tulane
Hewitt Wilt OH Geneva 2024 LHP
Jay Wrona PA Mohawk 2024 SS