Prep Baseball Report

Pacific Northwest Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Davonn Abaga WA Odea 2025 SS
Brady Ackerman OR Canby 2025 3B
Adam Alharbi WA O'Dea 2024 SS Rice
Drew Bartels OR Blanchet Catholic 2025 SS
Micah Bartle WA EASTSIDE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Lincoln Berg WA Olympia 2025 OF
Aidan Birchard OR Oregon City Senior High School 2025 C
Gregory Bologoff OR Westview High School 2025 1B
Brody Bouwman WA Lynden Christian 2024 1B Everett CC
Owen Browning WA Bainbridge 2024 3B Truman State University
Cody Buehring WA West Seattle 2026 SS
Tristan Buehring WA West Seattle 2024 OF Whitman College
Tyler Bugbee WA O'Dea 2023 OF Yakima Valley College
Will Cahill WA Kennedy Catholic 2025 OF Washington
Caleb Campbell WA Monroe 2026 RHP
Bradley Carl WA Sumner 2024 OF Pierce College
Taron Carlson WA Kamiakin 2026 SS
Cole Carnes OR Grants Pass 2024 1B
Miles Chandler WA West Seattle 2024 RHP Washington State
Luke Chaney WA Union 2024 C Lower Columbia College
Lukas Cheha WA West Seattle 2025 OF
Kellen Colglazier WA Stadium 2024 RHP Lower Columbia College
Bryce Collins WA Kelso 2026 RHP
Lucas Coma WA Lincoln 2024 3B
Cameron Costello WA Olympia 2024 OF Central Washington University
Will Crain WA Eastside Catholic 2025 RHP Washington
Donavin Crouch OR Sandy 2024 SS Eastern Oregon University
Jace Dalton OR Sprague 2025 2B
Prince Davis WA Garfield 2025 OF Washington
Hawkeye Delgado WA Henry M Jackson 2025 C
Gavin Derr OR Mountain View 2024 LHP Washington State
Jackson Dulay WA Kentwood 2024 OF Bellevue College
Jack Edmunds WA Eastlake 2024 C Brown
Quintin Esmay OR Canby 2024 RHP
Sean Evans WA Tahoma 2026 3B
Luke Evenson WA Bellevue Christian 2025 C South Dakota State
Joel Fernandez WA Davis 2024 C Pierce College
Dylan Folkman WA Skyline 2024 OF Everett CC
Hayden Forman OR Crook County 2024 OF Mt. Hood Community College
Luke Fulkerson OR Tigard 2024 LHP Saint Martin's University
Camden Gillespie WA Lake Washington 2023 C Edmonds Community College
Henry Gramelspacher WA Rochester 2024 RHP Edmonds Community College
Jakson Granger WA Burlington-Edison 2025 C
Grayson Grover OR Scappoose 2024 3B Southwestern Oregon Community College
Gunnar Gustafson OR Mountainside 2024 SS Angelo State University
DaMari Hall OR West Salem 2026 OF
Isaac Hallam WA Issaquah 2024 RHP Seattle
Dane Hansen WA Seattle Prep 2024 RHP
Martyn Hernandez WA Rogers 2025 SS
Sawyer Hewett OR Century 2025 C
Cooper Hibbs OR Sandy 2025 OF
Coleman Hollabaugh WA Kennedy Catholic 2024 OF Portland
Joel Hong OR Westview 2024 3B
Jackson Hotchkiss WA Battle Ground 2024 OF Washington
Dominic Huffman WA Mead High School 2024 RHP
George Hurley WA Seattle Preparatory School 2025 RHP
Alex Ingalls OR Mountainside 2024 RHP
Kaden Isola OR Bend Senior 2023 1B Sacramento City College
Reese Iverson WA Rogers 2025 LHP
Adam Jay WA Tahoma 2025 LHP
Shane Johnson WA Lake Washington High School 2025 LHP Washington
Cole Katayama-Stall OR Westview 2024 SS Portland
Nate Kimmel WA Tahoma 2025 SS
Liam Kliever OR Sherwood 2024 C Pacific University (OR)
Matthew Kosderka OR Sandy 2024 RHP Lower Columbia College
Luke Kovac OR Sandy 2024 3B
Noah Kovac OR Sandy 2025 RHP
Chase Kreuger WA Sumner 2024 RHP Lower Columbia College
Kasen Landry WA Kentwood 2024 RHP South Mountain CC
Bryson Leach WA Tahoma 2025 RHP Gonzaga
Isaac Lee WA Hazen 2024 3B Whitworth University
Reid Linkmeyer OR Liberty 2025 3B
Vaughn Lowe WA O'Dea 2024 SS Tacoma Community College
Hunter Lutman WA W.F. West 2023 RHP Lower Columbia College
Wes Lynch WA O'Dea 2024 OF Cal Lutheran
Matthew Manjooran WA Camas 2025 OF Davidson
Cooper Markham WA Enumclaw 2025 RHP University of Oregon
Jake McCall WA West Seattle High School 2026 RHP
Marcus McCarthy WA Hazen 2024 SS Pacific Lutheran University
Max Miles WA Mount Si 2024 RHP
Kai Miller WA North Creek 2024 3B Everett CC
Wyatt Minto OR Lakeridge 2025 SS
Riley Mitchell WA Anacortes 2024 SS
Ashton Moody OR Cascade Christian 2024 1B
Peyton Moussavi OR West Linn 2024 1B
Kobin Mullins WA Inglemoor 2024 SS Clark College
Kasey Newton WA Nooksack Valley 2024 OF Yakima Valley College
Isaiah Nolan WA O'Dea 2024 SS Bellevue College
Patrick Northcott WA University Prep 2024 C
Nate Nowak OR St. Helens 2024 RHP
Brady O'Cain WA Lake Washington 2025 SS
Troy Osborne OR Grants Pass 2024 C Sacramento State
Elliot Oster WA Liberty 2024 OF Bellevue College
Liam Ostrom WA Ridgefield 2025 1B
(DJ) Damico Parker Jr. WA Garfield 2024 OF Bellevue College
Christopher Parkin WA Columbia River 2024 OF Central Arizona JC
Lucas Petersen WA Capital 2025 1B Seattle
Ryder Peterson WA Sumner 2025 1B
Gabriel Pham WA Juanita High School 2025 OF
Mason Pirello WA Skyline 2025 2B Washington State
Lucas Plenert OR Mountainside 2024 RHP
Gavin Price OR South Salem 2025 OF
Carson Puryear WA South Kitsap 2025 OF
Zachary Pyles WA Oak Harbor 2024 1B Barry University
Deegan Quesenberry WA Kamiakin 2026 RHP
Nolan Randall WA Archbishop Murphy 2023 1B College of Idaho
Berkley Reents OR Wilsonville 2024 2B George Fox University
Diego Richards OR Glencoe 2024 3B Mt. Hood Community College
Dylan Richardson WA Union 2023 RHP Edmonds Community College
Eli Rolfe OR McMinnville 2024 SS Linn-Benton Community College
Jonathan Rominger WA Ellensburg 2025 1B Central Washington University
Luka Ruljancich WA Bishop blanchet 2023 3B Scottsdale CC
Frankie Rutigliano OR North Medford 2024 SS Portland
Riley Sanoy WA Puyallup 2025 OF
Dante Santulli WA Newport 2024 SS Lower Columbia College
Noah Scharer OR South Salem 2025 OF
Justin Schramm OR Wilsonville 2024 RHP Colorado Mesa University
Jonah Schroeder WA Juanita 2025 OF
Ty Sheldon OR Liberty 2024 C Umpqua Community College
Landen Sigler OR Mountainside 2025 2B
Johnathin Silvis OR Sandy 2025 C
Ethan Simshauser OR West Linn 2024 OF
Kyle Slater OR Yamhill Carlton 2024 C Mt. Hood Community College
Mason Smithwick WA Lake Washington 2025 RHP
Ethan Sperb WA Anacortes 2024 OF
Jed Stange-Tregear WA ODea 2024 3B Maryland Eastern Shore
Kelan Stewart WA Seattle Prep 2025 RHP
Caden Taylor WA La Center 2025 SS
Gino Trippy JR WA Auburn Mountainview 2024 3B Central Washington University
Sam Trojan OR Lake Oswego 2024 C
Ethan Turley WA West Valley Spokane 2025 RHP
Adyn Turpin OR West Salem 2024 3B
Mason Ubias WA Rochester 2024 OF
Julian Unay WA Newport 2025 SS
Ryan Vorpahl WA Gig Harbor 2023 RHP Lower Columbia College
Luke Ward WA Seattle Prep 2024 RHP
Jack Warner WA Bellevue 2025 SS
Isaac Watson WA Prairie High School 2025 3B
Benjamin Weintraub WA Eastlake 2024 RHP
Brody Whitcomb OR Caldera 2026 1B
Drew Wicklander WA Sumner 2026 SS
Seth Willy OR Bend 2024 SS
Orlando Young WA Federal Way 2025 RHP Washington
Cal Zimmerman WA Bellevue 2024 OF
Zeus Zimmerman WA Emerald Ridge 2024 OF