Pacific Northwest Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brady Ackerman OR Canby 2025 3B
Dimitri Angelos WA Snohomish 2023 OF
Noah Apiado OR Tualatin 2024 OF
Gabriel Arias WA North Creek 2023 OF
Braden Bartholomae WA Skyline 2025 OF
Benjamin Bennett WA Garfield 2023 LHP
Ryan Boggs OR Sherwood 2023 OF
Gregory Bologoff OR Westview 2025 1B
Cameron Bradford WA Redmond 2023 RHP Centralia College
Brock Brenton OR Tualatin 2024 2B
Matthew Britton WA North Creek 2023 RHP
Tristan Buehring WA West Seattle High School 2024 OF
Quinn Bundy WA Kennedy 2025 RHP
Ethan Bushman WA Emerald Ridge 2024 1B
Anthony Cepeda OR Mcnary 2023 OF
Cooper Cha WA Issaquah 2024 RHP
Julius Christensen WA Jesuit 2024 OF
Connor Cox WA Toutle Lake 2024 RHP
Noah Cox OR Willamette HS 2023 SS
Cooper Cripe OR Mcnary 2023 OF
Henry Crumbaugh WA Bothell 2024 C
Ryan Davis OR Central Catholic 2025 SS
Jack Edmunds WA Eastlake 2024 C
Chase Edwards WA Ballard 2024 OF
Logan Egge WA Bothell 2023 RHP Pacific Lutheran University
Austin Endresen WA O'Dea 2024 OF
Connor Enebrad WA Annie Wright/Stadium 2022 1B Medaille College
Austin Engels WA Lynden Christian 2025 2B
Caden Fahy WA West Seattle 2024 SS
Max Finkelstein WA Ballard 2023 SS
Hayden Foley WA H.M. Jackson 2023 1B
Dylan Folkman WA Skyline 2024 OF
Declan Francis OR Lake Oswego 2023 RHP
Caden Fredericks WA Puyallup 2024 2B
Lucas Fujii WA Mercer Island High 2023 RHP
Conor Gallaway OR Aloha 2023 OF
Solomon Gardner WA Olympia 2024 C
Dillon Garg OR Jesuit 2025 3B
Aidan Gerth WA Skyline 2023 3B
Brandon Goodell OR Tualatin 2024 LHP
Will Goodman OR Bend 2025 SS
Henry Gramelspacher WA Rochester 2024 RHP
Alex Greb WA Ballard 2022 OF Wenatchee Valley College
Grayson Grover OR Scappoose 2024 3B
Brett Haggerty WA North thurston 2023 1B Yakima Valley College
Logan Hall WA Glacier Peak 2023 3B
Samuel Hershberger WA Archbishop Murphy 2024 RHP
Colten Hesselman OR Banks 2022 OF
Andrew Hilton WA South Whidbey 2023 C
Joel Hong OR Westview 2024 3B
Luke Hornback OR Oregon City 2024 SS
Cooper Hubbard WA West Seattle 2023 OF
Orion Huigen WA Mountlake Terrace 2023 OF
Owen Hyatt WA Eastlake 2024 RHP
Zachary Jaeger OR Tigard 2024 2B
Will Jentoft WA Archbishop Murphy 2023 2B
Gavin Johnson WA Lake Washington 2025 SS
Geordie Jones WA Eastside Catholic 2025 RHP
Max Kaetzel WA Bothell 2023 SS
Kaz Kalish OR Southridge 2024 OF
Xavier Keeney OR Mountainside 2025 3B
Parker Klein WA Liberty 2025 OF
Caleb Kreitzer OR Tualatin 2022 C
Chase Kreuger WA Sumner 2024 RHP
Jude Kromer WA Glacier Peak 2024 C
Kasen Landry WA Kentwood 2024 RHP
Bryson Leach WA Tahoma 2025 3B
Carsten Lemon OR Lake Oswego 2026 C
Harvey Lieberman WA Kennedy 2026 LHP
Andre Livingston WA Cascade 2023 1B
Ryder Loftis OR Oregon City 2024 C
Dominic Longo WA University High 2023 SS Nevada-Las Vegas
Riley Lovell WA South Kitsap 2022 2B
Hunter Lutman WA W.F. West 2023 RHP Lower Columbia College
Cooper Markham WA Enumclaw 2025 RHP
Grant Maxwell OR Lake Oswego 2023 SS
Bradyn Melton WA South Kitsap 2023 SS
Tyler Mills WA Arlington 2022 1B
Tanner Millspaugh WA Bethel 2025 1B
Connor Molony OR Thurston 2025 3B University of Oregon
Peyton Moussavi OR West Linn 2024 1B
Jacob Muench WA Capital 2025 1B
Nitzan Naveh WA Redmond 2024 OF
Peyton Nixon WA Sumner 2024 SS
Walker Nixon WA Sumner 2024 3B
Alex Overbay WA Tumwater 2023 1B Nevada-Las Vegas
(DJ) Damico Parker Jr. WA Garfield 2024 OF
Joshua Parrish WA Curtis 2024 3B
Jevin Patterson WA Puyallup 2023 3B
Hunter Penrose WA Lynnwood 2023 RHP
Charlie Petersen OR Lakeridge 2025 C
Lucas Petersen WA Capital 2025 3B
Wyatt Pevny WA Lakewood 2024 LHP
Mason Pirello WA Skyline 2025 SS
Gavin Price OR South Salem 2025 OF
Andrew Probst OR Glencoe 2023 C
Ford Rains WA Chief Sealth 2025 3B
Jase Randall OR Tigard 2024 C
Ethan Rattie WA Liberty 2022 RHP Puget Sound
Parker Raubuch OR Sunset 2026 3B
Jett Reed WA Puyallup 2025 LHP
Aidan Rice OR Central Catholic 2025 SS Portland
Diego Richards OR Glencoe 2024 3B
Max Rodabaugh WA Archbishop Murphy 2023 C
Hudson Rommel OR Jesuit 2024 RHP
Harlan Rowe WA Monroe 2024 RHP
Frankie Rutigliano OR North Medford 2024 SS
Juaren Salas WA Klahowya Secondary 2025 SS
Kyle Schmidt OR Mountainside 2025 SS
Mason Scott OR Ridgeview 2024 RHP
Charlie Seneker WA Mercer Island 2025 3B
Ty Sheldon OR Liberty 2024 C
Connor Shurts WA Cascade 2023 2B
Zack Sieger WA Eastside Catholic 2025 SS
Landen Sigler OR Mountainside 2025 2B
Ethan Simshauser OR West Linn 2024 OF
Jack Skelley WA Olympia 2024 SS
Kaden Starr OR Marist Catholic 2023 RHP
Joshua Sterba WA South Whidbey 2023 RHP
Kelan Stewart WA Seattle Prep 2025 C
Henry Stoianoff OR Ida B Wells-Barnett 2024 RHP
Riley Stryer WA Issaquah 2024 OF
Caplin Sturlaugson WA Snohomish 2023 OF
Owen Tilden OR Canby 2023 C Missouri Baptist University
Sam Trojan OR Lake Oswego 2024 C
Slater Tsuma OR Westview 2023 2B
Nathan Turk WA Klahowya 2024 OF
Jack Turnquist OR Oregon City 2024 LHP
Michael Vander Borght WA Stevenson 2023 3B Chemeketa Community College
Joaquin Velez-Fucal WA North Thurston 2023 3B
Ryan Vorpahl WA Gig Harbor 2023 RHP Lower Columbia College
Caden Webster WA Bishop Blanchet 2023 OF
Benjamin Weintraub WA Eastlake 2024 RHP
Cutter Werdel WA Mercer Island High School 2023 SS
Kellen Wood OR Mountainside 2025 C Portland
Jeffrey Woods WA O'Dea 2023 LHP Yakima Valley College