PBR Scout Day: Pee Dee Regional

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brandon Anderson SC Hartsville 2026 OF
Landan Anderson SC North Central 2024 OF
Shelden Anderson SC South Florence 2026 2B
Logan Arrants SC Lee Academy 2023 2B
James Wyatt Arthur SC Trinity Collegiate 2027 SS
Andrew Askins SC Hartsville 2023 OF
Jaden Atkinson SC Hartsville 2026 2B
Trent Avin SC Darlington 2023 2B
Jaxon Baker SC Andrews 2027 RHP
Cody Barr SC Lamar 2026 RHP
Tucker Bass SC Lakeview 2024 C
Cody Branham SC Central 2027 C
Hayes Bridgers SC Trinity Collegiate 2025 1B
Matthew Brown SC West Florence 2025 RHP
Jayden Buntin SC The Carolina Academy 2028 SS
Ian Capps SC Lake View 2026 3B
Clatyon Catoe SC Lee Academy 2024 C
Daniel Chandler SC Hannah-Pamplico 2026 3B
Gates Chapman SC Trinity Collegiate 2024 RHP
Carson Clinton SC York Comprehensive 2024 3B
Mason Coleman SC South Florence 2025 LHP
Brody Cook SC West Florence 2024 OF
Bryce Coulter SC Sumter 2023 3B Florence-Darlington JC
Gage Elliott SC Lake View 2026 1B
Pierce Evans SC Trinity-Byrnes Collegiate 2024 3B
Garrison Fields SC The Kings Academy 2023 1B
Lucas Fields SC The Kings Academy 2025 SS
Will Frate SC Dreher 2026 RHP
Ayden Gallegos SC White Knoll 2025 C
Carson Haynes SC West Florence 2026 OF
Landon Hill SC South Florence 2025 OF
Gavin Holt SC Florence Christian 2026 2B
Brantley Jones SC Carvers Bay 2026 C
Clark Jones SC Carvers Bay 2026 SS
Gunner Jordan SC Marlboro Co. 2024 1B
Riley Jordan SC Andrews 2026 3B
Camp Keels SC West Florence 2024 OF
Rondell Law SC Wilson 2024 OF
Ethan Lee SC Latta 2023 OF
Dawson Lloyd SC Hartsville 2025 RHP
Andrew MacDonald SC Oceanside Collegiate 2026 3B
Hunter Matthews SC South Florence 2023 SS
Skylar McClam SC Florence Christian 2025 RHP
Chris McGill SC Lake View 2025 1B
Kenneth McKenzie SC Darlington 2024 RHP
Jase McKnight SC Lake City 2023 RHP
Gabe McLaughlin SC Florence Christian 2026 SS
Jayce McLaughlin SC Florence Christian 2023 2B
Brenden Miles SC Dillon 2024 SS
Seth Minshew SC Latta 2025 1B
Dock Mishoe SC Conway 2027 RHP
Greyson Moore SC Williamsburg Academy 2024 RHP
Connor Morris SC Andrews 2026 C
Joseph Perkins SC Trinity Collegiate 2023 OF
Brody Phillips SC Trinity Collegiate 2027 SS
Larkin Powell SC Johnsonville 2027 C
Markey Purvis SC Marlboro County 2023 1B
Christopher Raley SC Trinity Collegiate 2027 1B
Cohen Reid SC Mcbee 2025 RHP
Jay Riddle SC Trinity Collegiate 2024 RHP
Brayden Robinson SC South Florence 2025 3B
Peyton Rogers SC West Florence 2024 RHP
Nicholas Romanoli SC Trinity Collegiate 2024 SS
Joseph Scimanico SC Trinity Collegiate 2025 2B
Brystol Shannon SC Lexington 2024 C
Shemar Simes SC Darlington 2023 RHP Florence-Darlington JC
Cohen Springs SC South Florence 2025 OF
Landon Tedder SC Mcbee 2024 SS
Hayden Timmons SC Lamar 2026 LHP
Hunter Watford SC Lamar 2024 RHP
Grayson Weekley SC Hartsville 2024 OF
James West SC Trinity Collegiate 2026 RHP
Zack Whitesides SC York Comprehensive 2025 3B
Dylan Wiegel SC South Florence 2023 LHP
Ja'Marcus Williams SC Hannah Pamplico 2025 OF
Kendall Windham SC Lamar 2023 RHP
Dawson Young SC Wilson 2023 2B