2021 Pee Dee Regional Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brandon Anderson SC Hartsville 2026 OF
Logan Arrants SC Lee Academy 2022 2B
James Wyatt Arthur SC Trinity Collegiate 2027 SS
Andrew Askins SC Hartsville 2023 2B
Trent Avin SC Darlington 2023 RHP
Luke Beja SC Indian Land 2022 OF
Hayes Bridgers SC Trinity Collegiate 2024 1B
Trey Bright SC Lake City 2022 SS
Christian Brigman SC Latta 2022 LHP
Matthew Brown SC West Florence 2025 RHP
Clayton Catoe SC Lee Academy 2024 C
Walker Chapman SC West Ashley 2023 1B
Cooper Coleman SC West Florence 2025 RHP
Mason Coleman SC South Florence 2025 LHP
Jack Coletti SC Chapin 2024 2B
Brody Cook SC West Florence 2024 3B
Bryce Coulter SC Sumter 2023 SS
Stone Robert Coward SC Williamsburg Academy 2022 2B
Jayden Earle SC West Florence 2021 SS
Evan Frank SC West Florence 2024 2B
Nathan Gause SC South Florence 2024 C
Jackson Godbold SC West Florence 2025 3B
Pierson Gray SC Florence Christian 2024 RHP
Huntley Tanner Hall SC Trinity Collegiate 2023 RHP
Jake Hardee SC South Florence 2022 2B
Landon Hardy SC Florence Christian 2024 2B
Luke Haselden SC Latta 2023 RHP
Riley Hendrix SC West Florence 2023 2B
Milijah Holt SC Darlington 2023 3B
Austin Howard SC Florence Christian 2023 C
John Hucks SC Latta 2023 3B
Ryan Hucks SC Latta 2025 2B
Zachary Hunt SC Lake View 2023 RHP
Juels Huntley SC Florence Christian 2024 OF
Gatlin Johnson SC Latta 2023 RHP
Kaleb Johnson SC South Florence 2025 3B
Joshua Jones SC Hartsville 2022 C
Camp Keels SC West Florence 2024 OF
Garrett Keen SC Trinity Collegiate 2022 C
Coleman Kelly SC West Florence 2022 1B
Rondell Law SC Wilson 2024 OF
David Leach SC The King's Academy 2022 OF
Ethan Lee SC Latta 2023 C
Dawson Lloyd SC Hartsville 2025 RHP
Andrew Love SC West Florence 2023 2B
Landon Matthews SC South Florence 2023 OF
Pierce Matthews SC Florence Christian 2025 OF
Charlie McCutchen SC Orangburg Prep 2025 C
Kenneth McKenzie SC Darlington 2024 RHP
Jase McKnight SC Lake City 2023 RHP
Octavian McKnight SC Lake City 2023 OF
Collin Minshew SC Latta 2023 SS
Dalton Moody SC Trinity Collegiate 2022 1B
Gavin Moore SC The Kings Academy 2023 RHP
Jackson Moore SC Hartsville 2025 3B
Noah Moore SC South Florence 2024 C
Lucas Morgan SC West Florence 2023 LHP
Roddi Morris SC Hartsville 2022 OF
Alex Myers SC Blythewood 2025 SS
Williston Osborne SC South Florence 2022 1B
Aydin Palmer SC South Florence 2023 LHP
Daniel Parker SC Hartsville 2025 SS
Joseph Perkins SC Trinity Collegiate 2023 OF
Christopher Peterson SC Wilson 2022 1B
Brody Phillips SC Trinity Collegiate 2027 SS
Christopher Raley SC Trinity Collegiate 2027 1B
Kameryn Rheuark SC Trinity Byrnes 2023 1B
Brayden Robinson SC South Florence 2025 SS
Nicholas Romanoli SC Trinity Collegiate 2024 SS
Bradley Shelley SC Florence Christian 2023 OF
Dylan Shelley SC Latta 2022 OF
Shemar Simes SC Darlington 2023 RHP
Cohen Springs SC South Florence 2025 OF
Colton Starling SC Chesterfield 2022 SS
Henry Swicord SC Williamsburg Academy 2022 SS
Chandler Thompson SC South Florence 2024 2B
Dylan Wiegel SC South Florence 2023 LHP
Ja'Marcus Williams SC Hannah Pamplico 2025 OF
Jaylen Williams SC The Kings 2022 OF
Cole Winburn SC Hartsville 2024 RHP
Parker Winfield SC South Florence 2022 OF