Bigger Than Baseball Wood Bat Invite

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ben Abbott OH Bishop Fenwick 2026 1B
Jason Abraham NY Episcopal 2023 OF
Victor Albert SC Catawba Ridge 2022 RHP
Dawson Anderson NC South Johnston 2024 C
Hayden Ashby NC Cox Mill 2024 C
Rylee Ashworth SC Nation Ford 2022 C
Caleb Avery SC Catawba Ridge 2022 RHP
Carter Barrett SC Indian Land 2023 RHP
Mike Bartkowski SC Catawba Ridge 2023 SS
Lawson Baucom SC Northwestern 2024 2B
Robert Bauman NC Cuthbertson 2023 2B
Brock Blatter MT Billings Central Catholic 2022 RHP Alabama
Lane Boutwell SC Catawba Ridge 2022 OF
Thomas Brenner NC Myers Park 2023 C
Drew Brink SC Nation Ford 2022 SS
Dion Brown SC Clover 2024 2B Clemson
Andruw Castaneda NY Poly Prep 2023 OF
Aidan Christmas NC Carmel Christian 2022 2B Centre College
Nicholas Chuttey SC Nation Ford 2023 OF
Caleb Cox SC Clover 2022 LHP North Greenville University
Ben Coyle SC Lewisville 2022 RHP
Samuel Czyz SC Clover 2023 3B
Bradyn Deaton SC Nation Ford 2024 SS
Ryan Dewees PA Oxford Area 2022 RHP East Stroudsburg University
John Dober SC Fort Mill 2024 1B
Andrew Durham NC Broughton 2024 2B
Daniel Durham SC Clover 2024 C
Luke Durham NC Broughton 2024 3B
Roman Edwards SC Legion Collegiate 2022 RHP
Drew Endres SC Indian Land 2022 C
Preston Ervin NC Myers Park 2022 OF
Blake Exizian SC Mauldin 2022 3B
Hayden Fauerbach DE St Marks 2022 C
Nolan Faulkenberry SC South Pointe 2021 OF
Robert Garcia NY Sachem East 2022 1B
Cooper Gee NY Brooklyn Technical 2022 SS
Chase Ghantt NC Legion Collegiate Academy 2024 RHP
Armani Guzman GA Rabun Gap-Nacoohee 2023 SS West Virginia
Jacob Hamrick NC Kings Mountain 2023 OF
Seth Hanson SC Nation Ford 2022 RHP
Will Hanson NC Charlotte Catholic 2022 RHP Queens University (NC)
Brennan Helms SC Catawba Ridge 2024 3B
Justin Hernandez NY Saint John Prep 2023 RHP
Cody Higginbotham SC Clover 2023 OF
Marty Holland NC Princeton 2024 OF
Braedin Homchik SC Nation Ford 2023 2B
Collin Hottle SC Legion collegiate academy 2022 1B
Dillon Hutto SC York Preparatory Academy 2022 SS
Ryan James DE Salesianum School 2022 1B
River Joye SC Clover 2023 RHP
Luke Keller SC Nation Ford 2023 3B
Andrew Kinsey SC York Comprehensive 2022 C
Mason Kochies NC Fuquay Varina 2024 3B
Tyler Levy SC Catawba Ridge 2022 2B
Corey Long SC Clover 2023 3B
Walker Love SC Clover 2022 OF
Matthew Lynch MD Rising Sun 2022 LHP Towson
Connor MacIntyre SC Nation Ford 2022 3B
Owen Majcina SC Legion Collegiate 2022 OF
Logan McAllister SC Clover 2022 3B
Jake McCoy SC Catawba Ridge 2023 LHP
Daniel Melton SC South Point 2021 RHP
Luke Miller SC Nation Ford 2022 OF
Austin Mitchell SC Clover 2024 RHP
Cole Montgomery SC South Pointe 2022 RHP
Isaias Moreno SC Catawba Ridge 2024 1B
Jacob Morningstar NC Marvin ridge 2024 OF
Ryan Morrison SC Indian Land 2022 OF
Seth Morrow SC Lewisville 2023 RHP
Jackson Mullen SC Catawba Ridge 2024 SS
Anthony Nagle NC Hopewell 2023 RHP
Adam Newcomb NC Ardrey Kell 2024 2B
Collin Otte SC Indian Land 2022 RHP
Roman Padron CO Prairie View 2022 C
Reece Perry NC Myers Park 2022 OF
Cade Pilgrim SC Clover 2024 OF
Ashton Pope NC North Gaston 2023 1B
Nathan Pope NC Alexander Central 2024 C
Ryan Poray NC Green Hope 2024 RHP
Cooper Queen SC York Comprehensive 2024 LHP
Jackson Reed SC Legion Collegiate 2023 3B
Nicklaus Reed NC C E Jordan 2024 C
Connor Reilly PA Oxford Area 2022 C
Jack Revis SC Nation Ford 2024 C
Jackson Roberts NC Corinth Holders 2024 2B
Zachary Roberts SC Clover 2023 OF
Ron Robinson SC Lancaster 2022 RHP
Chris Rollins SC Legion Collegiate Academy 2023 OF
Lane Ross SC Nation Ford 2023 RHP
Juan Sanchez NY Tel-Com 2022 OF
Blake Sanders SC Clover 2023 RHP
Niklas Santiago NY Benjamin Cardozo 2023 C
Owen Sarna SC Northwestern 2023 RHP
Frankie Sebastiano NY St. Edmund Preparatory 2022 C
Jason Shaefer SC Rock Hill 2022 C
William Shaw NC Myers Park 2023 OF
Fischer Shellnutt SC Legion Collegiate Academy 2022 2B
Blake Silvers SC Catawba Ridge 2022 LHP
Morgan Silvers SC Catawba Ridge 2024 C
Braden Small SC Indian Land 2022 C
Redden Smith SC South Pointe 2022 OF
Anderson Snyder SC Clover 2023 OF
Paul Solari SC Nation Ford 2023 1B
Ryan Stewart SC Clover 2024 OF
Riley Stiles SC Clover 2024 OF
Ryley Stout SC York Comprehensive 2022 2B
Justin Terranova DE Charter School of Wilmington 2022 OF
Tyler Vespe SC Buford 2021 OF South Carolina-Sumter JC
Eli Vickers SC Legion Collegiate 2023 C
Sam Waller NC Myers Park 2022 RHP
Trenton Ward SC Rock Hill 2024 3B
Jacob Whiteman MD North East 2022 RHP Towson
Ethan Wilson SC South Pointe 2022 OF Spartanburg Methodist JC
Dylan Wolfson NY All Hallows 2022 OF
Scott Young SC Fort Mill 2022 C
Cooper Zohner SC Clover 2023 OF
Kandan Zollo NC North Gaston 2024 C