PBR Scout Day: Upstate Mavs

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
McLean Arnette SC AC Flora 2023 C
Kai Beamon SC AC Flora 2024 2B
Wyatt Bland SC Chapin 2023 OF
Yates Bland SC Chapin 2022 RHP The Citadel
Riley Brandt SC Wade Hampton 2024 2B
Ryan Bruno SC Ashley Ridge 2024 3B
Lawson Bryant SC Walhalla 2023 2B
Jacob Bunting SC Hanahan 2024 2B
Peyton Burton SC Palmetto 2024 2B
Logan Busenlehner SC Cardinal Newman 2023 C
William Campagna SC Wando 2022 OF
Garrison Cartee SC Wren 2022 2B
Parker Cody SC Blacksburg 2024 OF
Hank Collins SC AC Flora 2024 2B
Xavier Cuevas SC Blythewood 2023 2B
Carson Daniel GA Newnan 2024 RHP
Harrison Davis SC Chapin 2024 LHP
Mac Dawsey SC Greenville 2024 C
Adam Dove SC TL Hanna 2024 C
Blaine Dyer SC Hillcrest 2023 OF
Grayson Fore SC Eastside 2023 OF
Hunter Gomes SC Hanahan 2024 RHP
Landon Gomes SC Hanahan 2024 OF
Asher Goss SC Laurens 2024 OF
Cameron Grant SC Wade Hampton 2023 2B
Tyler Hodges SC Dutch Fork 2023 RHP College of Charleston
Garrison Hooper SC Union County 2024 RHP
Hunter Howard SC JL Mann 2024 RHP
Jensen Howard SC Greer 2022 SS
Joshua Jackson SC South Pointe 2023 2B
Brayden Joseph SC Hanahan 2023 OF
Landon Kahl SC Dutch Fork 2023 1B
Mac Ketchin SC Wando 2022 OF
Alex LaCoste SC Hillcrest 2024 C
Andrew Latham SC Union County 2024 C
Mason Little SC Ace Flora 2023 1B
Braden Mauro SC Daniel 2024 SS
Caleb McCants SC Blythewood 2022 OF Coker College
Hodges McCathern SC River Bluff 2023 2B
Drew Medley SC Gaffney 2024 RHP
Christopher Morciglio SC JL Mann 2024 C
Alex Myers SC Blythewood 2025 2B
Hunter Nabors SC Laurens District 55 2024 2B
Wallace Ott SC AC Flora 2023 RHP
Landon Penfield SC Blythewood 2024 3B
Ethan Pennington SC Blacksburg 2024 LHP
Tristan Pressly SC White Knoll 2022 RHP
Owen Pridgen SC Laurens 2024 1B
Paul Pridgen SC Dutch Fork 2022 1B
DuBose Rembert SC Sumter 2023 SS
Cooper Revels SC AC Flora 2024 RHP
Cole Richardson SC Chapin 2022 C
Colby Ridgell SC AC Flora 2024 OF
Cal Robertson SC Laurens Academy 2022 OF
Cooper Robinson SC Summerville High School 2022 RHP
John Rollings SC Blythewood 2023 SS
Adam Serwinowski SC Eastside 2022 LHP South Carolina
Eli Shinn NC North Buncombe 2024 2B
Mason Small SC Union County 2024 2B
Cody Southern SC Greer 2023 3B
Ty Stanford SC Boiling Springs 2023 OF
Nicholas Thomas SC Mauldin 2022 RHP
Gregory Thomason SC Greer 2023 OF
Steven Todd SC Batesburg-Leesville 2023 C
Gavin Underwood GA Jenkins County 2023 C
Grant Ward SC Byrnes 2022 C USC Union
Harry Weaver SC Blythewood 2024 OF
Gray Wells SC Chapin 2022 3B Anderson University (SC)
Brady Wharton SC JL Mann 2022 SS
Cameron Williams SC Wren 2022 SS
Brody Winter SC T.L Hanna 2022 OF Newberry College
Jackson Yarbrough SC Laurens District 55 2023 SS