Pee Dee Regional ID

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Billy Ackershoek SC Waccammaw 2020 LHP
Cade Allen SC West Florence 2020 RHP
Harrison Bigham SC Wilson 2019 1B
Peyton Britt SC Marion 2019 C
Kevin Brown SC South Florence 2020 RHP
Landon Brown SC South Florence 2021 C
Coby Buck SC Westwood 2020 C
Daniel Camp SC Dillon Christian School 2020 C
Noah Carter SC Dillon 2021 C College of Charleston
Joshua Collins SC South Florence 2020 RHP Francis Marion University
Cub Cook SC East Clarendon 2021 SS
Qua'Liek Crawford SC Marion 2021 OF
Gabe Estes SC Pee Dee Academy 2021 RHP
Thomas Faile SC Wilson 2020 OF
Cole Gasque SC Latta 2021 C
Joseph Gonzales SC Westwood 2019 2B
Mckenny Goodale SC Cheraw 2020 3B South Carolina-Sumter JC
Jalen Griffin SC South Florence 2022 OF
Collin Hamilton SC Dillon Christian 2020 1B
Cross Herbert SC West Florence 2020 C
Hunter Herlong SC Lake View 2020 3B Francis Marion University
Jacob Jarrell SC P27 Academy 2022 C Clemson
Dylan Johnson SC White Knoll 2021 C Florence-Darlington JC
James Layman SC May River 2022 SS Wofford
Justin Lehman SC Nation Ford 2021 C Army
Caleb Lutz SC The King's Academy 2019 C
Mason Lynch SC South Florence 2021 LHP
Nik Mezzanotte FL Bishop Moore 2022 OF
Colby Newton SC Williamsburg Academy 2020 SS
Caleb Oakley SC Pee Dee Academy 2021 C Francis Marion University
Jameson Purvis SC South Florence 2019 C
Caleb Rogers SC Trinity Collegiate 2021 SS
Zach Saxton SC Waccamaw 2020 3B Limestone College
Jett Seawell SC Hammond 2021 2B
Braxton Shelley SC Florence Christian 2020 SS
Mason Shelor SC West Florence 2019 2B
Noah Skeen SC Trinity Byrnes Collegiate 2020 RHP South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Wyatt Smith SC Johnsonville 2022 1B
Cameron Spates SC Lake City 2020 RHP South Carolina-Sumter JC
Owen Taylor SC Hartsville 2021 SS UNC Pembroke
Brandon Tuthill NC Topsail 2020 C
Niles Vereen SC South Florence 2019 OF
Tyler Warren SC The King's Academy 2019 OF Limestone College
Cameron Weston SC Pee Dee Academy 2022 OF
BJ Williams GA Georgia Premier Academy 2021 RHP Clemson