Pee Dee Regional Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jacob Adams SC Trinity Collegiate 2021 C
Hilshon Bailey SC Lake City 2021 3B
Reid Baxley SC Johnsonville 2024 SS
Grayson Benenhaley SC Trinity Collegiate 2024 SS
Tyler Berry SC Darlington 2021 LHP
Gray Borenstein SC The Kings Academy 2022 RHP
Nathan Bright SC Lake City 2022 SS
Davis Campbell SC Laurence Manning Academy 2022 2B
Jackson Campbell SC Laurence Manning Academy 2022 LHP
Cameron Cannarella SC Hartsville 2022 SS Clemson
Walker Chapman SC West Ashley 2023 1B
Tanner Cheek SC Marlboro County 2021 RHP Francis Marion University
James Claffy SC Thomas Sumter 2023 C
Brody Cook SC West Florence 2024 3B
Conner Cooper GA Augusta Christian 2023 OF
Bryce Coulter SC Sumter high 2023 SS
Stone Robert Coward SC Williamsburg Academy 2022 2B
Qua'Liek Crawford SC Marion 2021 OF
Landyn Cribb SC Johnsonville 2025 C
Chase Dalla Riva SC Trinity Collegiate 2024 C
Braxton DeCamps SC Johnsonville 2024 OF
Bryant Dickerson SC Darlington 2021 RHP
Zach Dutton SC The Kings Academy 2021 3B South Carolina-Sumter JC
Jayden Earle SC West Florence 2022 SS
Shaquan Epps SC Lake City 2021 OF
Garrison Fields SC The Kings Academy 2023 2B
George Floyd SC West Florence 2021 LHP The Citadel
Nathan Gause SC South Florence 2024 C
Austin Geddings SC Laurence Manning 2022 C
Harmon Graham SC South Florence 2021 RHP
Huntley Tanner Hall SC Trinity Collegiate 2023 RHP
Jacob Hardee SC South Florence 2022 2B
Luke Haselden SC Latta 2023 RHP
Riley Hendrix SC Emmanuel Christian 2023 2B
Ja'kiem Herring SC Lake City 2021 RHP
Austin Howard SC Florence Christian 2023 C
John Hucks SC Latta 2023 3B
Zachary Hunt SC Lake View 2023 RHP
Gatlin Johnson SC Latta 2023 RHP
Cameron Jordan SC Trinity Collegiate 2022 RHP
Garrett Keen SC Trinity Collegiate 2022 C
Jason Knotts Jr SC Trinity Collegiate 2024 OF
Mason Lynch SC South Florence 2021 LHP
Hunter Matthews SC South Florence 2023 SS
Landon Matthews SC South Florence 2023 OF
Jase McKnight SC Lake City 2023 RHP
Tyler McManus SC Lamar 2023 C
Nik Mezzanotte FL Bishop Moore 2022 OF
Luke Miller SC South Florence 2023 RHP
Dalton Moody SC Trinity-Byrnes Collegiate 2022 1B
Gavin Moore SC The Kings Academy 2023 RHP
Harrison Moore SC Hartsville 2021 RHP
Noah Moore SC South Florence 2024 C
Aiden Nolan SC Trinity Collegiate 2024 RHP
Karson Norris SC Darlington 2021 3B
Williston Osborne SC South Florence 2022 3B
Aydin Palmer SC South Florence 2023 LHP
Daniel Parker SC Hartsville 2025 SS
Garrett Parker SC Hartsville 2022 2B
Joseph Perkins SC Trinity Collegiate 2023 OF
James Phillips SC Lamar 2023 3B
Kameryn Rheuark SC Trinity Byrnes 2023 1B
Caleb Rogers SC Trinity Collegiate 2021 SS
Peyton Rogers SC West Florence 2024 RHP
Nick Romanoli SC Trinity Collegiate 2024 SS
Owen Sarna SC Northwestern 2023 RHP
Shemar Simes SC Darlington 2023 3B
Landon Strong SC Williamsburg Academy 2024 C
Owen Taylor SC Hartsville 2021 SS UNC Pembroke
Chandler Thompson P SC South Florence 2024 2B
John Randell Williams SC South Florence 2022 OF Florence-Darlington JC
Josh Williams SC West Florence 2022 OF
Jack Wilson SC West Florence 2023 C
Parker Winfield SC South Florence 2022 OF
Bradleigh Wohlers SC Carolina Forest 2023 SS