Pee Dee Regional I.D.

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jacob Adams SC Trinity Collegiate 2021 C
Grant Barrineau SC East Clarendon 2022 OF
Trey Bright SC Lake City 2022 SS
John Brown SC The King's Academy 2020 RHP
Coby Buck SC Westwood 2020 C
Cameron Burgess SC Waccamaw 2020 2B Limestone College
Shamontae Burgess SC Lake City 2022 OF
Joshua Collins SC South Florence 2020 RHP Francis Marion University
Cub Cook SC East Clarendon 2021 SS
Qua'Liek Crawford SC Marion 2021 OF
Jonathan Douglas SC Legion Collegiate Academy 2022 SS Florence-Darlington JC
Luke Duncan SC Blythewood 2023 OF
Garrison Fields SC The Kings Academy 2023 2B
Seth Franklin SC York Comprehensive 2020 OF
Matthew Guerriero SC West Florence 2021 OF
Anthony Herrera SC Crestwood 2020 2B
Drew Holcombe SC Georgetown 2022 SS
Nate Hoyt SC Bluffton 2022 OF East Tennessee State
Will Jackson SC Carolina Forest 2022 SS
Jacob Jarrell SC P27 Academy 2022 C Clemson
Lacey Johnson lll SC Marion 2022 LHP South Carolina-Sumter JC
Robbie Jordan SC Florence Christian 2021 RHP
Garrett Keen SC Trinity Collegiate 2022 C Florence-Darlington JC
Coleman Kelly SC West Florence 2022 1B Southern Wesleyan University
Keyshawn McDonald SC Hartsville 2021 OF South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Ashani McFarland SC Hartsville 2021 3B Spartanburg Methodist JC
Bryce McIntosh SC Lake City 2021 OF
Chase Mckelvey SC Home School 2023 SS
Nik Mezzanotte FL Bishop Moore 2022 OF
Brenden Miles SC Dillon Middle 2024 SS
Logan Miles SC The Carolina Academy 2021 SS
Dalton Moody SC Trinity Collegiate 2022 1B
Alex Myers SC Blythewood 2025 SS
Karson Norris SC Darlington 2021 3B
Jason Norton SC Darlington 2020 SS
Caleb Oakley SC Pee Dee Academy 2021 C Francis Marion University
Kyler Odom SC East Clarendon 2022 LHP North Greenville University
Stone Osborne SC South Florence 2022 3B South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Aydin Palmer SC South Florence 2023 LHP Florence-Darlington JC
Devin Phillips SC Lamar 2023 3B
Aidan Singletary SC East Clarendon 2020 RHP
Noah Skeen SC Trinity Byrnes Collegiate 2020 RHP South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Marshall Smith SC Andrews 2022 SS
Cameron Spates SC Lake City 2020 RHP South Carolina-Sumter JC
Thomas Standish SC Darlington 2021 RHP
Kershaw Sturkie SC Trinity Byrnes Collegiate 2020 RHP South Carolina-Sumter JC
Jaylen Williams SC The Kings 2022 OF
John Randell Williams SC South Florence 2022 OF Florence-Darlington JC
Josh Williams SC West Florence 2022 OF North Greenville University
Parker Winfield SC South Florence 2022 OF Florence-Darlington JC