Prep Baseball Report

Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jack Alder TN Franklin High School 2024 RHP
Cade Allen TN South Gibson County High School 2026 RHP
A.J. Armstrong TN Cannon County 2024 SS
Landon Armstrong TN Fred J Page High School 2025 C
Cade Avans TN Knoxville Catholic 2024 C
Bo Bailey TN Pope John Paul II 2025 RHP
Brayden Barton TN Green Hill 2025 C
Tucker Bearden TN Arlington High 2025 C
Ari Bethea TN Collierville 2025 RHP Tennessee
Konner Bowden TN Columbia Central 2024 OF Middle Tennessee State
Walker Bremer TN Brentwood Academy 2024 SS
Brody Carr TN Jefferson County 2026 OF
John Carter TN Milan 2023 1B
Carter Casabella TN Station Camp 2024 RHP Tennessee Tech
Drew Childress TN Seymour 2025 SS
Nate Conner TN Science Hill 2023 1B
Walker Craig TN Cascade 2024 1B
Corbin Crosby TN Lipscomb Academy 2025 LHP
Carson Darr TN UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF NASHVILLE 2025 2B
Logan Davidson TN Henry County 2025 3B
Carter Davis TN Ravenwood 2024 RHP
Eli DeBerry TN Arlington 2024 RHP Memphis
Easton Denning TN Warren County 2024 1B
Makai Derry TN GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 SS Davidson
Corbin Dickenson TN Sullivan East 2023 SS King University
Ryan Edwards TN THE WEBB SCHOOL 2026 SS
Mason Ellis TN Sevier County 2024 SS
Eli Emery TN Mt Juliet 2024 RHP Quincy University
Gray Eubanks TN Huntingdon 2025 3B Southern Miss
Charles Evans TX St Michaels Academy 2024 C Elon
Trevor Ferris TN Franklin 2024 RHP Gulf Coast State College
Isaiah French TN Maryville 2023 C Lee University
Bennett Gammon TN Smith County 2025 LHP
Eli Gardenhire TN Boyd Buchanan 2024 LHP
AJ Greene TN Collierville High School 2025 SS
Brady Gutting TN Ravenwood 2025 1B
Briley Hagewood TN Clarksville 2024 1B
Ethan Haley TN York Institute 2024 SS
Jake Harris TN Farragut High School 2026 C
Knox Hayslip TN FRIENDSHIP CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 2B
Andrew Hermanson TN Father Ryan 2024 SS Indianapolis
Andrew Hill TN Knoxville Central 2024 3B East Tennessee State
Cason Hill TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2025 OF Samford
Michael Holt TN Ravenwood High School 2026 OF
Ayden Jacobs TN Collierville High School 2025 RHP
Josh Jeffcoat TN Eagleville 2024 RHP Lincoln Memorial University
Carter Kelley TN Giles County 2024 OF Georgia
Adam Kidder TN Houston 2024 C Catawba Valley CC
Logan Kinnard TN Franklin Road Academy 2024 2B
Nolan Maloney TN Grace Christian 2025 OF
Josh Marmo TN Science Hill 2024 OF Lincoln Memorial University
Connor Martin TN Goodpasture Christian 2023 RHP
Ty Martin TN Smith County 2024 1B
Hunter McLemore TN Chester County 2024 RHP Freed-Hardeman University
Cash Money TN Independence 2025 C
Logan Money TN Independence 2024 RHP
Andrew Monson TN Blackman 2026 LHP
Cooper Nebben TN Clarksville 2026 SS
MJ Parimore TN Brighton 2024 LHP Northeast Mississippi CC
Landon Parman TN Mt. Juliet 2024 LHP Dyersburg State CC
Daniel Parris TN Knoxville Catholic 2023 RHP Tennessee
Trace Phillips TN Grace Christian 2023 SS Middle Tennessee State
Cade Pilkinton TN Dickson County 2023 OF Bethel College (TN)
Cole Pippenger TN Coffee County Central 2025 SS Mississippi State
Jack Pitts TN Arlington 2024 C Memphis
Harrison Pollina TN Arlington High 2026 OF
Noah Rice TN Station Camp 2024 OF Belmont
Maddox Rickvalsky TN Summit 2024 3B
Ryan Riojas TN MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY 2026 SS
Nick Riordan TN Knoxville Central 2026 SS
Nick Romagno TN Siegel 2024 RHP Central Alabama CC
Erimel Rosado TN Centennial 2024 SS
Eli Scoggins TN Van Buren Co High School 2025 RHP
Jackson Scott TN Brentwood 2025 SS
Clint Seymore TN Loretto 2024 RHP Columbia State CC
Caden Shanks TN Upperman 2024 RHP Lipscomb
Hayden Short TN Collierville High School 2025 OF
Trace Simmons TN Beech 2024 C
Gunner Skelton TN COLUMBIA ACADEMY 2026 SS
Rhett Slagle TN Elizabethton High School 2026 RHP
Justin Smith TN White House Heritage High School 2025 C
Ian Sonner TN Seymour 2023 SS
Elijah Stockton TN Friendship Christian 2024 C Kentucky Wesleyan College
Braden Suggs TN Bearden 2023 OF
Hudson Susano TN Brentwood Academy 2024 3B
Dawson Sweeney TN Nolensville 2024 3B Trevecca Nazarene University
Ethan Swoish TN Spring Hill 2024 2B
Luke Treece TN Coalfield School 2025 C Lee University
Gavin True TN East Robertson 2025 RHP
Jake Truitt TN Goodpasture 2024 RHP East Tennessee State
Cutler Turner TN Oakland 2024 C
Elijah Verge TN Lipscomb Academy 2023 OF Georgetown College
Gunnar Waldrop TN Riverdale 2025 C
Nate Webb TN Pope John Paul II 2025 1B
Caden Webber TN Wilson Central 2025 OF
Garrett Webber TN Trenton Peabody 2023 2B Volunteer State CC
Owen White TN MIDDLE TENNESSEE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Davis Wilson TN Riverdale 2026 2B
Tyler Wilson TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 C Freed-Hardeman University
Carter Winders TN Crockett County 2026 C
Tyler Zeligman TN White House Heritage 2024 RHP Alabama-Huntsville