2021 Tennessee/Kentucky Border Battle

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nathan Aguilar TN Rockvale 2023 SS Volunteer State CC
Cooper Cameron TN Webb School of Knoxville 2024 OF
Blake Carter TN Webb School of Knoxville 2024 1B
Chase Carver KY Warren East 2023 SS Bellarmine University
Houston Clark TN Beech 2023 C Tennessee-Martin
Jacob Conquest TN Greenbrier 2023 RHP
Hunter Cook KY Shelby Co 2023 SS
Bradley Coulter KY Spencer county 2023 RHP Cincinnati
Eli DeBerry TN Arlington 2024 RHP Memphis
Ty Denton TN Hardin Valley 2023 C Troy
Gavin Dufault TN Clarksville 2023 OF Maryville College
Levin East KY Paducah Tilghman 2023 UTILITY John A. Logan JC
Jared Eisiminger KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2023 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Eli Evans TN Farragut 2024 3B East Tennessee State
Jude Farley KY McCracken County 2024 C
Trevor Ferris TN Franklin 2024 RHP
Cade Fuller TN Grace Christian Academy 2023 3B Freed-Hardeman University
Andrew Gilliam KY Tate's Creek 2023 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Braden Graves TN Gibbs 2023 3B
Owen Grimsley TN Jefferson County 2023 2B
Damon Grinter KY Louisville Male 2024 SS
Miles Harper Jr TN Bartlett 2023 RHP Wallace State CC
Tyson Henderlight TN Goodpasture Christian 2024 SS
Zachary Hernandez TN Lincoln County 2023 RHP Belmont
Peyton Jackson KY Boyd County 2024 RHP
Eli James KY McCracken County 2024 1B
Luke Jenkins TN Fayette Academy 2024 SS
Grady Johnson KY Sayre 2023 2B
Graham Johnson KY Sayre 2023 C
Ryan Johnson KY Nicholas County 2024 LHP Western Kentucky
Graham Jones TN Daniel Boone 2025 RHP Tennessee
Griffen Jones TN Daniel Boone 2023 OF Milligan College
Chase Keen KY North Laurel 2023 RHP Northern Kentucky
Jace Kirby TN Summit 2023 LHP Western Kentucky
Hayden Mains KY Rowan County 2024 OF Kentucky
Alex Martin KY Boyd County 2024 3B Xavier
Gunner Massey KY Paducah tilghman 2024 C
Eli Miller TN Farragut 2023 RHP
Aaron Moffitt TN Livingston Academy 2023 3B Tennessee Tech
Zach Moss KY Hopkinsville 2024 RHP Kentucky
William Orberson KY Lexington Christian Academy 2024 OF
Cannon Rice TN Rossview 2023 RHP Austin Peay
Rex Richter KY Conner 2024 RHP
Tyler Rose TN Nolensville 2024 C
Zach Sims KY McCracken County 2023 LHP John A. Logan JC
Cooper Smith KY Saint Xavier 2023 SS Troy
Travis Smith KY Sayre 2024 3B
Ty Starke KY St. Xavier 2023 LHP Louisville
Christian Taylor TN Green Hill 2023 SS Air Force
Isaac Tencza KY Tates Creek 2023 C
JJ Thompson KY Hopkinsville 2024 OF Wright State
Slader Tinker TN Daniel Boone 2024 3B
Cadwell Turner KY Calloway County 2023 UTILITY Rend Lake JC
Hunter Vaughn KY Taylor County 2024 SS East Tennessee State
Drew Whalen TN Franklin 2023 3B Western Kentucky
Kemper Whisman KY Shelby County 2023 SS Rend Lake JC
Drake Young KY Warren East 2023 UTILITY Lindsey Wilson College