2021 Tennessee/Kentucky Border Battle

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nathan Aguilar TN Rockvale 2023 SS
Cooper Cameron TN Webb School of Knoxville 2024 OF
Blake Carter TN Webb School of Knoxville 2024 1B
Chase Carver KY Warren East 2023 SS
Houston Clark TN Beech 2023 C
Jacob Conquest TN Greenbrier 2023 RHP
Hunter Cook KY Shelby Co 2023 SS
Bradley Coulter KY Spencer county 2023 RHP
Elijah DeBerry TN University School of Jackson 2024 RHP
Ty Denton TN Hardin Valley 2023 C
Gavin Dufault TN Clarksville 2023 SS
Levin East KY Paducah Tilghman 2023 RHP
Jared Eisiminger KY Lafayette 2023 RHP
Eli Evans TN Farragut 2024 1B
Jude Farley KY McCracken County 2024 C
Trevor Ferris TN Station Camp 2024 1B
Cade Fuller TN Grace Christian Academy 2023 3B
Andrew Gilliam KY Tate's Creek 2023 RHP
Braden Graves TN Gibbs 2023 3B
Owen Grimsley TN Jefferson County 2023 SS
Damon "DJ" Grinter KY Louisville Male 2024 SS
Miles Harper Jr TN Bartlett 2023 RHP
Tyson Henderlight TN Wilson Central 2024 SS
Zachary Hernandez TN Lincoln County 2023 RHP
Peyton Jackson KY Boyd county 2024 RHP
Eli James KY McCracken County 2024 1B
Luke Jenkins TN Fayette Academy 2024 SS
Grady Johnson KY Sayre School 2023 SS
Graham Johnson KY Sayre School 2023 C
Ryan Johnson KY Nicholas County 2024 LHP
Brooks Jones TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 3B
Graham Jones TN Daniel Boone 2025 C
Griffen Jones TN Daniel Boone 2023 OF
Chase Keen KY North Laurel 2023 RHP
Jace Kirby TN Summit 2023 LHP
Hayden Mains KY Rowan County 2024 OF
Alex Martin KY Boyd County 2024 3B
Gunner Massey KY Tilghman 2024 C
Eli Miller TN Farragut 2023 RHP
Aaron Moffitt TN Livingston Academy 2023 3B
Zach Moss KY Hopkinsville 2024 RHP
William Orberson KY Lexington Christian Academy 2024 OF
Cannon Rice TN Rossview 2023 RHP
Rex Richter KY Conner 2024 RHP
Tyler Rose TN Nolensville 2024 C
Zach Sims KY McCracken County 2023 LHP
Cooper Smith KY Saint Xavier 2023 SS
Travis Smith KY Sayre 2024 C
Ty Starke KY St. Xavier 2023 LHP
Christian Taylor TN Green Hill 2023 SS
Isaac Tencza KY Tates Creek 2023 C
JJ Thompson KY Heritage Christian Academy 2024 OF
Slader Tinker TN Daniel Boone 2024 SS
Cadwell Turner KY Calloway County 2023 RHP
Hunter Vaughn KY Taylor County 2024 SS
Drew Whalen TN Franklin 2023 3B
Kemper Whisman KY Shelby County 2023 SS
Drake Young KY Warren East 2023 3B