5 Star Mid-South Scout Day 11-2-19

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Byron Barker TN Blackman 2023 3B
Ryan Bender TN Pope John Paul II 2021 1B Walters State CC
TJ Blasucci TN Station Camp 2021 OF
Carson Boles TN Lebanon 2021 SS Lincoln Memorial University
Wyatt Bowling TN Lebanon 2023 CF
Anthony Buckland TN Mt Juliet 2022 C
Patrick Cantrell TN DeKalb County 2022 LHP Freed-Hardeman University
Robert Carroll TN Pope John Paul II 2022 2B Hanover College
Jackson Cauthron TN Siegel 2021 C Motlow State CC
Kalen Coleman KY Allen County Scottsville 2022 OF
Marcus Collins TN Central Magnet 2022 OF
Andrew Davidson TN Lipscomb Academy 2022 3B Harding University
Daniel Dever TN White House Heritage 2021 RHP
Caleb Dixon TN Wilson Central 2021 OF
Brett Dowling TN Green Hill 2022 RHP
Alex Fernandez TN Stewarts Creek 2021 3B Trevecca Nazarene University
Grayson Fisher TN Mt. Juliet 2023 C
Jack Fortner TN Mt. Juliet 2021 RHP Calhoun CC
Bryce Fuller TN Lebanon 2022 LHP Lenoir-Rhyne College
Dakota Goins TN Blackman 2022 LHP Freed-Hardeman University
Dylan Guethlein TN Wilson Central 2023 OF
Wyatt Guethlein TN Wilson Central 2022 RHP
Conner Hackett TN Donelson Christian 2022 C
Michael Hardy TN Mt. Juliet 2020 2B Maryville College
Brody Hays TN Lebanon 2022 3B
Taylor Head TN Jo Byrns 2023 SS
Blayne Highfill TN Middle Tennessee Christian School 2021 3B Freed-Hardeman University
Peyton Hoover TN Green Hill 2023 OF
Landon Jones TN Station Camp 2021 LHP
Wyatt Jones TN Lebanon 2023 C
Maddux Leebrick TN Stewarts Creek 2021 OF Volunteer State CC
Nick Maggart TN Lebanon 2022 RHP
Gavin Marrero TN Mt. Juliet 2020 OF
Ethan Myers TN Friendship Christian 2023 RHP
Adam Partin TN Green Hill 2023 C
Teddy Paul TN Lipscomb Academy 2022 SS
Alex Qualls TN Lipscomb Academy 2021 RHP Volunteer State CC
Keenan Saiyasak TN Stewarts Creek 2022 SS Freed-Hardeman University
Tyler Schrampf TN Lipscomb Academy 2022 OF Southwest Tennessee CC
Brady Sengkhounmany TN Central Magnet 2021 RHP
Jonah Smithson TN Goodpasture Christian 2022 RHP Trevecca Nazarene University
Trevon Sneed TN Oakland 2021 OF Wright State University - Lake
Tyler Stith TN Hendersonville 2020 SS Bryan College
Tyke Tabor TN University School of Jackson 2021 OF Western Kentucky
Blake Taylor AL Buckhorn 2022 RHP
Cayden Tucker TN Tullahoma 2022 C
Kenneth Vondohlen TN Stewarts Creek 2023 2B
Willie Walton TN Lipscomb Academy 2022 RHP Lee University