Prep Baseball Report

Top Prospect Games: Knoxville (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cade Allen TN South Gibson County High School 2026 RHP
Joey Ansell TN BRENTWOOD ACADEMY 2026 LHP
Cohen Babelay TN Maryville High School 2026 C
Brock Beddingfield TN christ presbyterian academy 2025 C
Brandon Bell TN Lenoir City 2024 3B Johnson University
Stephen Bobo TN Shelbyville Central 2027 OF
William Bobo TN Shelbyville Central 2025 OF
Gunnar Boles TN THE WEBB SCHOOL 2026 C
Dylan Bowser TN Knoxville Central 2026 3B
Will Britt TN Christian Brothers 2027 RHP
Barrett Brown TN White House 2026 C
Lucas Caraway TN Christian Brothers 2025 OF
Brody Carr TN Jefferson County 2026 OF
Steele Chance TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2025 1B
Drew Childress TN Seymour 2025 SS
Elijah Crenshaw TN Franklin 2026 C
Carter Cumming TN Independence 2025 C
Garrett Cyphers TN BRENTWOOD ACADEMY 2026 RHP
Carter Dennison TN First Assembly Christian 2025 C
Colton Denton TN Hardin Valley Academy 2025 C Tennessee
Ryan Edwards TN THE WEBB SCHOOL 2026 SS
Nathan Eisfelder TN PROVIDENCE ACADEMY 2025 OF Tennessee
Seth Evans TN Franklin 2025 RHP
Jayce Falls TN Mcminn County 2024 C
Boone Fields TN Hardin Valley 2025 SS
Jacob Greene TN Sevier County 2026 1B
Joey Greenstreet TN Green Hill 2025 RHP
Connor Hamilton TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2025 RHP Vanderbilt
Will Harmon TN Greeneville High School 2026 LHP
Jake Harris TN Farragut High School 2026 C
Ryder Harville TN Hardin County 2025 RHP
Tyler Hibsch TN Christ Presbyterian 2026 2B
Carter Hullett TN THE ENSWORTH SCHOOL 2027 C
Ayden Jacobs TN Collierville 2025 RHP
Jordan Jewell TN Lebanon High School 2025 RHP
Eli Koch TN Sevier County High School 2025 LHP
Grant Kruger TN Green Hill 2027 C
Carson Lane TN Hardin Valley 2026 C
William Lee TN BRENTWOOD ACADEMY 2026 3B
Hiram Lewis TN Ravenwood High School 2025 RHP
Holden Lowe TN South Doyle 2025 RHP
Noah Lowry TN Munford 2025 UTILITY
Riley Martin TN Smith County 2027 RHP
Rinaldo Matti TN PROVIDENCE ACADEMY 2025 C
Ean McCord TN Davidson Academy 2025 RHP
Mac McCord TN Maryville High School 2025 2B
Bryce Messer TN Riverdale 2025 2B
Colie Reynolds TN Clarksville 2026 RHP
Nick Riordan TN Knoxville Central 2026 SS
Cooper Rogers TN Davidson Academy 2026 3B
Gavin Schramm TN Spring Hill High School 2026 SS
Luke Sellars TN Friendship Christian 2026 OF
Gunner Skelton TN COLUMBIA ACADEMY 2026 SS
Jack Stanley TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2025 OF
Garrett Stephens TN Collierville 2027 OF
Camden Suggs TN Davidson Academy 2025 RHP
Preston Sumner TN Collierville 2027 SS
Mason Tidwell TN Loretto High School 2026 RHP
Luke Treece TN Coalfield School 2025 C Lee University
Joseph Webb TN Pigeon Forge 2027 3B
Zalven Welch TN Soddy Daisy 2025 2B
Grayson Wright TN Bearden High School 2026 SS