Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nathan Aguilar TN Rockvale 2023 SS Volunteer State CC
Layne Akers TN Siegel 2024 C
Brock Beddingfield TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2025 C
Nolan Bernard TN McCallie 2025 RHP
Ari Bethea TN Collierville 2025 RHP
Konner Bowden TN Columbia Central 2024 OF
Cullen Box TN Portland 2023 C
Kadin Brandon TN Oakland 2022 RHP
England Bryan TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 RHP Kentucky
Sam Buck TN Franklin Road Academy 2022 SS Roane State CC
Tyler Casserly TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 LHP
Hutson Chance TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2025 OF Tennessee
Houston Clark TN Beech 2023 C Tennessee-Martin
Caleb Coffey TN Father Ryan 2023 OF Spalding University
Aidan Conley TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2023 SS Emory University
Caleb Cowles TN Briarcrest Christian 2025 OF
Baron Cribbs TN Sequatchie County 2023 C
Tyler Cross TN Goodpasture Christian 2025 C
Pete Daniel TN Ensworth 2023 SS Belmont
Andrew Davis TN Brighton 2023 SS Northeast Mississippi CC
William Parker Davis TN Covington 2023 LHP Dyersburg State CC
Jamycus Dawson TN Whitehaven 2022 OF
Walker Denning TN Goodpasture Christian 2024 1B
MaKai Derry TN Webb School of Knoxville 2025 SS
Easton Dillard TN Christ Presbyterian 2023 SS
Chase Eakes TN Friendship Christian 2023 OF
Gray Eubanks TN Huntingdon 2025 3B
Ryan Evans TN Ravenwood 2023 OF
Davis Fox TN Green Hill 2024 3B
Anderson Franklin TN Whitney 2025 SS
Connor Gannon TN Lebanon 2023 1B
Ty Gantt TN Cookeville 2023 C
Peyton Goolsby TN Arlington 2025 C
Kole Gray TN Brentwood 2024 RHP
AJ Greene TN Collierville 2025 SS
Mitchell Griffin TN Rockvale 2023 LHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Hayden Griggs TN Central Magnet 2023 C LeTourneau University
Wyatt Guethlein TN Wilson Central 2022 RHP
Will Harwell TN Lincoln County 2023 3B
Tyson Henderlight TN Goodpasture Christian 2024 SS
Lane Howell TN Fairview 2023 OF Walters State CC
Josh Jeffcoat TN Eagleville 2024 RHP
Jordan Jewell TN Lebanon 2025 RHP
Austin Jones TN East Robertson 2023 LHP
Caleb Jordan TN Riverdale 2024 SS
Thomas Lankford TN Fairview 2023 RHP Columbia State CC
JT Maharrey TN Arlington 2023 1B
Ean McCord TN Davidson Academy 2025 RHP
Brycen Mcdonald TN Lewis County 2025 RHP
Liam McFarlane TN Summit 2022 C
Maxwell McHenry TN Oakland 2022 OF Columbia State CC
Hunter McLerran TN Knights Academy 2023 3B
Logan Michalak TN Summit 2023 C
Joseph Morera TN Blackman 2024 RHP
Donovan Peebles TN Smyrna 2023 1B Chattanooga State CC
Jase Phillips TN East Hamilton 2023 RHP
Cole Pippenger TN Coffee County Central 2025 SS Mississippi State
William Price TN Knoxville Central 2022 RHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
JJ Pruneau TN Friendship Christian 2023 C
Carson Quillen TN Greeneville 2025 3B
Ian Reagan TN Silverdale Baptist 2023 C Alabama-Huntsville
Cannon Rice TN Rossview 2023 RHP Austin Peay
Noah Rice TN Station Camp 2024 OF
Garrett Roberts TN Northwest 2022 2B
Holden Robinson TN Christian Brothers 2024 OF
Brett Rogers TN Silverdale Baptist Academy 2023 OF
Duke Samples TN Hardin County 2024 SS
Carson Sanders TN Clarksville 2023 1B Volunteer State CC
Isaac Schafer TN Wilson Central 2023 OF
Aiden Schwartz TN Stewarts Creek 2024 RHP
Lantz Shirk TN Rossview 2023 RHP Maryville College
Elijah Shreeve TN Lebanon 2024 RHP
Nick Stamper V TN University School of Jackson 2022 2B Christian Brothers University
Townsend Stevenson TN University School of Nashville 2023 RHP Washington University (MO)
Watson Storey TN Beech 2025 RHP
Bennett Stutts TN Brighton 2023 SS
Micah Summar TN Green Hill 2024 LHP
Chris Summey TN Brentwood Academy 2022 OF Tennessee Wesleyan College
Ryan Sweeney TN Centennial 2023 RHP Trevecca Nazarene University
Ethan Swoish TN Spring Hill 2024 2B
Lawson Tea TN Christian Community 2023 3B Lipscomb
Slader Tinker TN Daniel Boone 2024 3B
Carter Waltz TN Springfield 2023 LHP Volunteer State CC
Jacob Wendland TN Lipscomb Academy 2024 3B
Ewan Whinnery TN Lipscomb Academy 2023 C
Mack Whitcomb TN Baylor 2023 C
Ethan Williams TN Greenbrier 2023 C